BYC 2011

U12 Boys’ Sabre

EIS, Sheffield

1st May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 CRAZE 

 Jamie 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 2 

 O'NEILL 

 Patrick 

  

 LONDON 

 3 

 PARDOE-COLLINS 

 Kian 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 3 

 ROONEY 

 Samuel 

  

 LONDON 

 5 

 HATELEY 

 Lucas 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 6 

 JOPLING 

 Nathan 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 7 

 ROBINSON 

 Nathaniel 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 8 

 DINES 

 Benjamin 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 9 

 JOHNSON-BRISCOE 

 George 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 10 

 TIERNEY 

 Jack 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 11 

 CARTER 

 Toby 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 12 

 SHEPPARD 

 Alfie 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 13 

 HINSON 

 George 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 14 

 KLEIN 

 Zak 

  

 LONDON 

 15 

 HAMILTON 

 Zachary 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 16 

 STIGANT 

 Devlin 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 17 

 SPENCER 

 James 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 18 

 MCCOURT 

 Brendan 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 19 

 HILDRED 

 Andrew 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 20 

 MILLER 

 George 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 21 

 TULLY 

 Jacob 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 22 

 GUY 

 Bryn 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 23 

 SMITH 

 Rohan 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 24 

 HAMMOND 

 Jojo 

  

 LONDON 

 25 

 MARTIN 

 James 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 26 

 LUZZI 

 Santino 

  

 WALES 

 27 

 SAUNDERS 

 Sam 

  

 EASTERN 

 28 

 BELL 

 Jacob 

  

 WALES 

 29 

 BENNETT 

 Tolland 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 30 

 HASTINGS 

 Daniel 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 31 

 PAGE 

 Joseph 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 32 

 SABIO 

 Alejandro 

  

 WALES 

 33 

 HOOD 

 Thomas 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 34 

 RICARD 

 Jules 

  

 LONDON 

 35 

 STEWART 

 George 

  

 EASTERN 

 36 

 STEWART 

 James 

  

 EASTERN 


 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

MILLER George

West Midlands

 

V

3

0

V

V

3/5

6

18

STEWART James

Eastern

0

 

2

1

0

4

0/5

-18

7

O'NEILL Patrick

London

V

V

 

3

V

V

4/5

11

23

CRAZE Jamie

South West

V

V

V

 

V

V

5/5

18

25

BELL Jacob

Wales

1

V

0

1

 

V

2/5

-7

12

HASTINGS Daniel

North West

1

V

2

2

4

 

1/5

-10

14

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

PARDOE-COLLINS Kian

South West

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/5

22

25

CARTER Toby

Scotland Central

0

 

V

V

V

4

3/5

-1

19

STEWART George

Eastern

0

4

 

1

1

3

0/5

-16

9

TULLY Jacob

North West

1

3

V

 

V

V

3/5

5

19

HOOD Thomas

South East

0

3

V

0

 

0

1/5

-13

8

GUY Bryn

East Midlands

2

V

V

3

V

 

3/5

3

20

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

SPENCER James

South West

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/5

11

25

STIGANT Devlin

Southern

4

 

3

2

3

V

1/5

-4

17

KLEIN Zak

London

1

V

 

2

2

V

2/5

-4

15

HATELEY Lucas

West Midlands

3

V

V

 

V

V

4/5

10

23

HINSON George

North West

4

V

V

2

 

3

2/5

-1

19

SABIO Alejandro

Wales

2

1

1

2

V

 

1/5

-12

11

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

ROONEY Samuel

London

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/5

12

25

PAGE Joseph

South West

2

 

2

0

2

V

1/5

-11

11

SMITH Rohan

North West

0

V

 

V

V

4

3/5

1

19

LUZZI Santino

Wales

3

V

2

 

2

V

2/5

-1

17

HILDRED Andrew

Southern

4

V

4

V

 

V

3/5

7

23

DINES Benjamin

South East

4

2

V

3

2

 

1/5

-8

16

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

JOPLING Nathan

Yorkshire

 

V

V

V

2

V

4/5

10

22

RICARD Jules

London

2

 

4

4

2

2

0/5

-11

14

HAMILTON Zachary

West Midlands

1

V

 

V

1

3

2/5

-7

15

TIERNEY Jack

South West

3

V

3

 

V

V

3/5

4

21

ROBINSON Nathaniel

South East

V

V

V

3

 

2

3/5

5

20

SHEPPARD Alfie

Southern

1

V

V

0

V

 

3/5

-1

16

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

BENNETT Tolland

Southern

 

V

2

4

1

2

1/5

-6

14

SAUNDERS Sam

Eastern

0

 

4

V

V

1

2/5

-7

15

HAMMOND Jojo

London

V

V

 

V

0

3

3/5

-2

18

MARTIN James

South East

V

3

4

 

3

V

2/5

-1

20

JOHNSON-BRISCOE George

West Midlands

V

4

V

V

 

0

3/5

5

19

MCCOURT Brendan

East Midlands

V

V

V

2

V

 

4/5

11

22

 
 

      Tableau of 64

 PARDOE-COLLINS Kian

 South West

 

 

 

 PARDOE-COLLINS Kian

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 PARDOE-COLLINS Kian

33 

 HOOD Thomas

 South East

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 SABIO Alejandro

 

32 

 SABIO Alejandro

 Wales

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PARDOE-COLLINS Kian

17 

 CARTER Toby

 Scotland Central

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 CARTER Toby

 

 

48 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CARTER Toby

 

49 

 

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Rohan

 

 

16 

 SMITH Rohan

 North West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PARDOE-COLLINS Kian

 HILDRED Andrew

 Southern

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 HILDRED Andrew

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HAMILTON Zachary

 

 

41 

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 HAMILTON Zachary

 

 

 

24 

 HAMILTON Zachary

 West Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JOPLING Nathan

 

25 

 SAUNDERS Sam

 Eastern

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 SAUNDERS Sam

 

 

 

40 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JOPLING Nathan

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 JOPLING Nathan

 

 

 

 JOPLING Nathan

 Yorkshire

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 O'NEILL Patrick

 O'NEILL Patrick

 London

 

 

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 O'NEILL Patrick

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 O'NEILL Patrick

 

 

 

37 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BENNETT Tolland

 

 

 

 

28 

 BENNETT Tolland

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 O'NEILL Patrick

 

 

21 

 HINSON George

 North West

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 HINSON George

 

 

 

 

44 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HINSON George

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TULLY Jacob

 

 

 

 

12 

 TULLY Jacob

 North West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 O'NEILL Patrick

 

13 

 JOHNSON-BRISCOE George

 West Midlands

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 JOHNSON-BRISCOE George

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JOHNSON-BRISCOE George

 

 

 

45 

 

 

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MARTIN James

 

 

 

 

20 

 MARTIN James

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DINES Benjamin

 

 

29 

 DINES Benjamin

 South East

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 DINES Benjamin

 

 

 

 

36 

 STEWART James

 Eastern

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DINES Benjamin

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SPENCER James

 

 

 

 

 SPENCER James

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CRAZE Jamie

 ROONEY Samuel

 London

 

 

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 ROONEY Samuel

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROONEY Samuel

 

 

 

35 

 STEWART George

 Eastern

 

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HASTINGS Daniel

 

 

 

 

30 

 HASTINGS Daniel

 North West

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROONEY Samuel

 

 

19 

 HAMMOND Jojo

 London

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 HAMMOND Jojo

 

 

 

 

46 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TIERNEY Jack

 

 

 

51 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TIERNEY Jack

 

 

 

 

14 

 TIERNEY Jack

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROONEY Samuel

 

11 

 ROBINSON Nathaniel

 South East

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 ROBINSON Nathaniel

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROBINSON Nathaniel

 

 

 

43 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LUZZI Santino

 

 

 

 

22 

 LUZZI Santino

 Wales

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROBINSON Nathaniel

 

 

27 

 STIGANT Devlin

 Southern

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 STIGANT Devlin

 

 

 

 

38 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STIGANT Devlin

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MCCOURT Brendan

 

 

 

 

 MCCOURT Brendan

 East Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CRAZE Jamie

 HATELEY Lucas

 West Midlands

 

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 HATELEY Lucas

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HATELEY Lucas

 

 

39 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 BELL Jacob

 

 

 

26 

 BELL Jacob

 Wales

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HATELEY Lucas

 

23 

 KLEIN Zak

 London

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 KLEIN Zak

 

 

 

42 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KLEIN Zak

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 MILLER George

 

 

 

10 

 MILLER George

 West Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CRAZE Jamie

15 

 GUY Bryn

 East Midlands

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 GUY Bryn

 

 

50 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHEPPARD Alfie

 

47 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 SHEPPARD Alfie

 

 

18 

 SHEPPARD Alfie

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CRAZE Jamie

31 

 PAGE Joseph

 South West

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 PAGE Joseph

 

34 

 RICARD Jules

 London

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 CRAZE Jamie

63 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 CRAZE Jamie

 CRAZE Jamie

 South West

   

 
Document Engarde - 01/05/2011 16:57:22