British Youth Championships 2011
U12 Girls' Epee
EIS, Sheffield
Saturday 30th April 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 SIMMS-LYMN 

 Tia 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 2 

 SUMMERS 

 Charlotte 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 3 

 DE LIEDEKERKE 

 Iarissa 

  

 LONDON 

 3 

 WILLIAMS-STILES 

 Hannah 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 5 

 FEATHERSTONE 

 Hannah 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 6 

 SIMMONDS 

 Alice 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 7 

 BISHOP 

 Catherine 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 8 

 PALLAS 

 Georgia 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 9 

 PATEL 

 Serena 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 10 

 KNOWLES 

 Rebecca 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 11 

 GORDON 

 Emma 

  

 WALES 

 12 

 HARVEY 

 Sarah 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 13 

 ELSTUB 

 Emily 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 14 

 COURT 

 Annabel 

  

 LONDON 

 15 

 GRIMSHAW 

 Rose 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 16 

 DUNGAY 

 Katrina 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 17 

 FAGAN 

 Niamh 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 18 

 LOUIS 

 Avery 

  

 LONDON 

 19 

 BARLOW-EVANS 

 Antonia 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 20 

 WYTHE 

 Issabella 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 21 

 WOODHOUSE 

 Eliza 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 22 

 ROGERS 

 Abigail 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 23 

 BROWN 

 Georgia 

  

 WALES 

 24 

 HUNT 

 Jessica 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 25 

 GRIMSHAW 

 Grace 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 26 

 BERGNE 

 Celeste 

  

 LONDON 

 27 

 LOUIS 

 Lily 

  

 LONDON 

 28 

 HAYNES 

 Georgia 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 
Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

PALLAS Georgia

South East

 

V

2

V

1

V

V

4/6

8

23

ROGERS Abigail

Southern

1

 

V

3

0

2

V

2/6

-11

16

GORDON Emma

Wales

V

3

 

3

2

V

V4

3/6

-1

22

WOODHOUSE Eliza

West Midlands

2

V

V

 

1

4

1

2/6

-8

18

SIMMS-LYMN Tia

South West

V4

V

V

V

 

V

V

6/6

22

29

COURT Annabel

London

1

V

2

V

0

 

V

3/6

-7

18

DUNGAY Katrina

Scotland Central

2

4

4

V

3

4

 

1/6

-3

22

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

DE LIEDEKERKE Iarissa

London

 

V

V

V

V

4

V

5/6

14

29

BROWN Georgia

Wales

4

 

4

4

2

1

V

1/6

-9

20

PATEL Serena

South East

4

V

 

V

V

V

V

5/6

11

29

LOUIS Lily

London

0

V

1

 

1

1

1

1/6

-20

9

HARVEY Sarah

North East

2

V

1

V

 

3

V

3/6

-1

21

SIMMONDS Alice

South West

V

V

4

V

V

 

V

5/6

15

29

HUNT Jessica

West Midlands

0

4

3

V

4

0

 

1/6

-10

16

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

BISHOP Catherine

South West

 

V

V

3

V

V

V

5/6

12

28

BARLOW-EVANS Antonia

West Midlands

2

 

0

4

V

V

1

2/6

0

17

LOUIS Avery

London

0

V1

 

3

V

V

1

3/6

-2

15

WILLIAMS-STILES Hannah

South West

V

V

V

 

V

V

V

6/6

9

30

HAYNES Georgia

Yorkshire

3

1

2

4

 

3

0

0/6

-17

13

GRIMSHAW Rose

North West

4

3

3

4

V

 

V

2/6

-1

24

ELSTUB Emily

South East

2

V2

V2

3

V

2

 

3/6

-1

16

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

SUMMERS Charlotte

South East

 

V

V

1

V

V

3

4/6

7

24

WYTHE Issabella

West Midlands

2

 

V

1

V

3

2

2/6

-6

18

GRIMSHAW Grace

North West

1

2

 

4

V

4

1

1/6

-11

17

FEATHERSTONE Hannah

North East

V

V

V

 

V

V

V

6/6

12

30

BERGNE Celeste

London

1

2

3

4

 

V

1

1/6

-13

16

FAGAN Niamh

South West

3

V

V

4

4

 

V

3/6

3

26

KNOWLES Rebecca

Southern

V

V

V

4

V

1

 

4/6

8

25

 

      Tableau of 32

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

 South West

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

32 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

17 

 BARLOW-EVANS Antonia

 West Midlands

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 COURT Annabel

 

16 

 COURT Annabel

 London

    7/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

 PALLAS Georgia

 South East

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 PALLAS Georgia

 

 

24 

 HUNT Jessica

 West Midlands

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PALLAS Georgia

 

25 

 GRIMSHAW Grace

 North West

 

    9/6

 

 

 

 

 KNOWLES Rebecca

 

 

 KNOWLES Rebecca

 Southern

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

 DE LIEDEKERKE Iarissa

 London

 

 

 

    10/1

 

 

 

 DE LIEDEKERKE Iarissa

 

 

 

28 

 HAYNES Georgia

 Yorkshire

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DE LIEDEKERKE Iarissa

 

 

21 

 ROGERS Abigail

 Southern

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 GORDON Emma

 

 

 

12 

 GORDON Emma

 Wales

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DE LIEDEKERKE Iarissa

 

13 

 HARVEY Sarah

 North East

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 HARVEY Sarah

 

 

 

20 

 WOODHOUSE Eliza

 West Midlands

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMONDS Alice

 

 

29 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMONDS Alice

 

 

 

 SIMMONDS Alice

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

 WILLIAMS-STILES Hannah

 South West

 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 WILLIAMS-STILES Hannah

 

 

 

30 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILLIAMS-STILES Hannah

 

 

19 

 WYTHE Issabella

 West Midlands

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 ELSTUB Emily

 

 

 

14 

 ELSTUB Emily

 South East

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILLIAMS-STILES Hannah

 

11 

 FAGAN Niamh

 South West

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 

 

 

22 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 Scotland Central

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BISHOP Catherine

 

 

27 

 LOUIS Lily

 London

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 BISHOP Catherine

 

 

 

 BISHOP Catherine

 South West

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 PATEL Serena

 South East

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 PATEL Serena

 

 

26 

 BERGNE Celeste

 London

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 

23 

 BROWN Georgia

 Wales

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 

 

10 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 South East

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

15 

 LOUIS Avery

 London

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 GRIMSHAW Rose

 

18 

 GRIMSHAW Rose

 North West

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 FEATHERSTONE Hannah

31 

 

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 FEATHERSTONE Hannah

 FEATHERSTONE Hannah

 North East

   

 
Document Engarde - 30/04/2011 15:51:33