BYC 2011

U12 Girls' Foil

EIS, Sheffield

1st May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 SIMMS-LYMN 

 Tia 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 2 

 GILL 

 Isabella 

  

 LONDON 

 3 

 GOLD 

 Evie 

  

 LONDON 

 3 

 PATEL 

 Serena 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 5 

 CAMPBELL 

 Yasmin 

  

 LONDON 

 6 

 HARDIE 

 Heloise 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 7 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD 

 Elena 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 8 

 FAIRMAN 

 Charlotte 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 9 

 SHAW 

 Rachel 

  

 EASTERN 

 10 

 BAKER 

 Molly 

  

 WALES 

 11 

 BROWN 

 Niamh 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 12 

 MARRS 

 Grace 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 13 

 DE LIEDEKERKE 

 Iarissa 

  

 LONDON 

 14 

 LOUIS 

 Avery 

  

 LONDON 

 15 

 BABAEVA 

 Sevil 

  

 LONDON 

 16 

 FINCHAM 

 Samantha 

  

 WALES 

 17 

 CAMPBELL 

 Alice 

  

 EASTERN 

 18 

 WILLIAMS 

 Becky 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 19 

 DUNGAY 

 Katrina 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 20 

 REGNART-BUTLER 

 Eleanor 

  

 WALES 

 21 

 BROWN 

 Madeleine 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 22 

 FIELD 

 Millie 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 23 

 POWELL 

 Alexandra 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 24 

 HULLS 

 Madeleine 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 25 

 LLOYD 

 Flora 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 26 

 FLACK 

 Samantha 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 27 

 NEWARK 

 Rebecca 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 28 

 DOWNES 

 Miya 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 29 

 FIELDING 

 Chloe 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 30 

 HOME 

 Amy 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 31 

 BELL 

 Constance 

  

 EASTERN 

 32 

 TILBURY 

 Eloise 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 33 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD 

 Isabel 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 34 

 DAVIS 

 Lily 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 35 

 CARTER 

 Madeline 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 36 

 CHAPMAN-PARSONS 

 Amy-Alethea 

  

 WALES 

 37 

 HARABAJIU 

 Catajina 

  

 EASTERN 

 38 

 LODDO 

 Charlie 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 39 

 REGAN 

 Millie 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 40 

 ELLIOTT 

 Alice-Rose 

  

 EASTERN 

 41 

 BULL 

 Angel 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 42 

 ROY 

 Anya 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 43 

 WELSH 

 Victoria 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

ROY Anya

Yorkshire

 

0

1

0

1

1

0/5

-22

3

HARDIE Heloise

Southern

V

 

V

V

V

3

4/5

16

23

FINCHAM Samantha

Wales

V

0

 

V

4

0

2/5

-4

14

FIELDING Chloe

Scotland Central

V

1

2

 

4

1

1/5

-7

13

BROWN Madeleine

North East

V

2

V

V

 

0

3/5

-2

17

CAMPBELL Yasmin

London

V

V4

V

V

V

 

5/5

19

24

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

TILBURY Eloise

South West

 

1

1

1

0

0

0/5

-22

3

LOUIS Avery

London

V

 

V

V

0

V

4/5

6

20

DOWNES Miya

South East

V

4

 

2

1

4

1/5

-5

16

DUNGAY Katrina

Scotland Central

V

2

V

 

4

V

3/5

6

21

SHAW Rachel

Eastern

V

V

V

V

 

V

5/5

20

25

FLACK Samantha

Southern

V

2

V

2

0

 

2/5

-5

14

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

DE LIEDEKERKE Iarissa

London

 

V

V

0

V

V

4/5

11

20

BELL Constance

Eastern

1

 

2

1

V

1

1/5

-13

10

BUNOLA-HADFIELD Isabel

Yorkshire

1

V

 

2

V

4

2/5

-2

17

SIMMS-LYMN Tia

South West

V

V

V

 

V

V

5/5

19

25

BULL Angel

South East

0

3

2

1

 

1

0/5

-18

7

REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor

Wales

2

V

V

2

V

 

3/5

3

19

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

LLOYD Flora

Southern

 

0

4

3

V

V4

2/5

-5

16

GOLD Evie

London

V

 

V3

4

V

V

4/5

11

22

PATEL Serena

South East

V

1

 

4

V

V

3/5

7

20

BROWN Niamh

Scotland Central

V

V

V

 

V

V

5/5

10

25

REGAN Millie

South West

4

3

0

1

 

3

0/5

-14

11

CARTER Madeline

North East

2

2

1

3

V

 

1/5

-9

13

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

HOME Amy

North West

 

1

V

3

1

2

1/5

-9

12

POWELL Alexandra

West Midlands

V

 

3

V

2

3

2/5

3

18

HARABAJIU Catajina

Eastern

1

V

 

4

1

0

1/5

-10

11

NEWARK Rebecca

Yorkshire

V

0

V

 

2

1

2/5

-9

13

GILL Isabella

London

V

V

V3

V

 

V

5/5

16

23

FAIRMAN Charlotte

Southern

V

V4

V

V

1

 

4/5

9

20

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

DAVIS Lily

South West

 

1

4

1

2

V

V

2/6

-6

18

CAMPBELL Alice

Eastern

V

 

V

2

V4

V

V

5/6

12

26

FIELD Millie

Southern

V

2

 

4

2

V

V

3/6

1

23

BAKER Molly

Wales

V

V

V

 

V

V

V

6/6

18

30

BABAEVA Sevil

London

V

3

V

3

 

V

V

4/6

9

26

WELSH Victoria

North East

1

3

1

0

1

 

0

0/6

-24

6

LODDO Charlie

Yorkshire

3

0

2

2

3

V

 

1/6

-10

15

 

  Poule no 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

WILLIAMS Becky

South East

 

2

V

2

V

V

3/5

7

19

BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena

Yorkshire

V

 

V

1

V

V

4/5

16

21

HULLS Madeleine

North East

2

1

 

4

V

V

2/5

-4

17

MARRS Grace

Southern

V4

V2

V

 

V

V

5/5

7

21

ELLIOTT Alice-Rose

Eastern

0

0

2

5

 

2

0/5

-16

9

CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy-Alethea

Wales

1

0

4

2

V

 

1/5

-10

12

 

      Tableau of 64

 SHAW Rachel

 Eastern

 

 

 

 SHAW Rachel

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 SHAW Rachel

33 

 HOME Amy

 North West

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 HOME Amy

 

32 

 CARTER Madeline

 North East

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PATEL Serena

17 

 WILLIAMS Becky

 South East

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 WILLIAMS Becky

 

 

48 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PATEL Serena

 

49 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 PATEL Serena

 

 

16 

 PATEL Serena

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PATEL Serena

 HARDIE Heloise

 Southern

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 HARDIE Heloise

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HARDIE Heloise

 

 

41 

 ROY Anya

 Yorkshire

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 HULLS Madeleine

 

 

 

24 

 HULLS Madeleine

 North East

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HARDIE Heloise

 

25 

 FINCHAM Samantha

 Wales

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 FINCHAM Samantha

 

 

 

40 

 BULL Angel

 South East

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FINCHAM Samantha

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Alice

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Alice

 Eastern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GILL Isabella

 GILL Isabella

 London

 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 GILL Isabella

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GILL Isabella

 

 

 

37 

 LODDO Charlie

 Yorkshire

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NEWARK Rebecca

 

 

 

 

28 

 NEWARK Rebecca

 Yorkshire

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GILL Isabella

 

 

21 

 FIELD Millie

 Southern

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 FIELD Millie

 

 

 

 

44 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DE LIEDEKERKE Iarissa

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DE LIEDEKERKE Iarissa

 

 

 

 

12 

 DE LIEDEKERKE Iarissa

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GILL Isabella

 

13 

 FAIRMAN Charlotte

 Southern

 

 

 

    9/7

 

 

 

 

 FAIRMAN Charlotte

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FAIRMAN Charlotte

 

 

 

45 

 

 

 

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BROWN Madeleine

 

 

 

 

20 

 BROWN Madeleine

 North East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FAIRMAN Charlotte

 

 

29 

 DAVIS Lily

 South West

 

 

    8/2

 

 

 

 

 

 BELL Constance

 

 

 

 

36 

 BELL Constance

 Eastern

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BAKER Molly

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BAKER Molly

 

 

 

 

 BAKER Molly

 Wales

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

 London

 

 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

 

 

 

35 

 HARABAJIU Catajina

 Eastern

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DOWNES Miya

 

 

 

 

30 

 DOWNES Miya

 South East

    9/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

 

 

19 

 REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor

 Wales

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor

 

 

 

 

46 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOUIS Avery

 

 

 

51 

 

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOUIS Avery

 

 

 

 

14 

 LOUIS Avery

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GOLD Evie

 

11 

 GOLD Evie

 London

 

 

 

    5/4

 

 

 

 

 GOLD Evie

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GOLD Evie

 

 

 

43 

 WELSH Victoria

 North East

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 POWELL Alexandra

 

 

 

 

22 

 POWELL Alexandra

 West Midlands

    10/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GOLD Evie

 

 

27 

 FLACK Samantha

 Southern

 

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 

 

 FLACK Samantha

 

 

 

 

38 

 REGAN Millie

 South West

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BROWN Niamh

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BROWN Niamh

 

 

 

 

 BROWN Niamh

 Scotland Central

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

 MARRS Grace

 Southern

 

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 MARRS Grace

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MARRS Grace

 

 

39 

 ELLIOTT Alice-Rose

 Eastern

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 LLOYD Flora

 

 

 

26 

 LLOYD Flora

 Southern

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena

 

23 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD Isabel

 Yorkshire

 

 

    8/7

 

 

 

 

 TILBURY Eloise

 

 

 

42 

 TILBURY Eloise

 South West

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena

 

 

 

10 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena

 Yorkshire

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

15 

 BABAEVA Sevil

 London

 

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 BABAEVA Sevil

 

 

50 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BABAEVA Sevil

 

47 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 

 

18 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 Scotland Central

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

31 

 FIELDING Chloe

 Scotland Central

 

 

    5/4

 

 

 

 FIELDING Chloe

 

34 

 CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy-Alethea

 Wales

    10/0

 

 

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

63 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia

 South West

   

 
Document Engarde - 01/05/2011 17:44:59