British Youth Championships 2011

Under 12 Girls’ Sabre

EIS, Sheffield

2nd May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 SHIELDS 

 Matilda 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 2 

 MAXWELL 

 Caitlin 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 3 

 FASHOKUN 

 Maia 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 3 

 ROSCOE 

 Sophie 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 5 

 PITTOCK 

 Sarah 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 6 

 MOFFAT 

 Elizabeth 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 7 

 RIGBY 

 Emily 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 8 

 VIDAL 

 Clemence 

  

 LONDON 

 9 

 HUGHES 

 Kathryn 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 10 

 LOUIS 

 Avery 

  

 LONDON 

 11 

 ALBA 

 Adrienne 

  

 LONDON 

 12 

 KARANJAVALA 

 Minnie 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 13 

 DUNGAY 

 Katrina 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 14 

 VELASCO 

 Ana-Sophia 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

SHIELDS Matilda

South West

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

20

30

LOUIS Avery

London

0

 

3

V

V

3

1

2/6

-10

17

MOFFAT Elizabeth

West Midlands

2

V

 

4

V

1

V

3/6

4

22

KARANJAVALA Minnie

South West

2

3

V

 

2

3

4

1/6

-10

19

VIDAL Clemence

London

2

4

0

V

 

2

V

2/6

-7

18

PITTOCK Sarah

West Midlands

3

V

V

V

V

 

V

5/6

12

28

HUGHES Kathryn

Southern

1

V

0

V

3

2

 

2/6

-9

16

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

VELASCO Ana-Sophia

South West

 

0

1

0

1

V

0

1/6

-22

7

FASHOKUN Maia

South West

V

 

V

V

V

V

2

5/6

10

27

MAXWELL Caitlin

South West

V

4

 

V

V

V

V

5/6

14

29

RIGBY Emily

North West

V

2

3

 

V

V

2

3/6

3

22

DUNGAY Katrina

Scotland Central

V

2

2

1

 

2

0

1/6

-14

12

ALBA Adrienne

London

4

4

3

3

V

 

2

1/6

-6

21

ROSCOE Sophie

West Midlands

V

V

1

V

V

V

 

5/6

15

26

 

      Tableau of 16

 SHIELDS Matilda

 South West

 

 

 

 SHIELDS Matilda

16 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 SHIELDS Matilda

 HUGHES Kathryn

 Southern

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 VIDAL Clemence

 

 VIDAL Clemence

 London

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHIELDS Matilda

 FASHOKUN Maia

 South West

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 FASHOKUN Maia

 

 

12 

 KARANJAVALA Minnie

 South West

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FASHOKUN Maia

 

13 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 Scotland Central

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 PITTOCK Sarah

 

 

 PITTOCK Sarah

 West Midlands

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHIELDS Matilda

 MAXWELL Caitlin

 South West

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 MAXWELL Caitlin

 

 

14 

 VELASCO Ana-Sophia

 South West

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAXWELL Caitlin

 

11 

 ALBA Adrienne

 London

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 MOFFAT Elizabeth

 

 

 MOFFAT Elizabeth

 West Midlands

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAXWELL Caitlin

 RIGBY Emily

 North West

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 RIGBY Emily

 

10 

 LOUIS Avery

 London

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 ROSCOE Sophie

15 

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 ROSCOE Sophie

 ROSCOE Sophie

 West Midlands

   

 
Document Engarde - 02/05/2011 16:59:02