British Youth Championships 2014
Under 12 Boys Epee
English Institiute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 3rd May 2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 10:30 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
HALL Jack  YORKSHIRE   4 0 V V 3 2 0.333 -4 19
BASTON-HALL Harry  SOUTHERN V   4 2 4 2 V 0.333 -4 22
GRIMSHAW Nicholas  NORTH WEST V V   V4 V 2 V 0.833 11 26
MONTGOMERY Oscar  WEST MIDLANDS 1 V 3   2 2 V 0.333 -6 18
TAYLOR Mark  SOUTH EAST 2 V 2 V   4 V 0.500 0 23
JUMABHOY Luka  SOUTH WEST V V V V V   4 0.833 11 29
POPLAWSKI Jan  EAST MIDLANDS V 2 1 3 2 V   0.333 -8 18

 

  Poule No 2 - 10:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
JONES Aidan  SOUTH EAST   3 V4 1 1 0 2 0.167 -12 11
ANDERSON Ethan  LONDON V4   1 V V V V 0.833 5 25
MEAGHER Etienne  NORTH WEST 2 V   V 2 3 V 0.500 3 22
BERRY Tobias  EAST MIDLANDS V 4 2   V4 3 V 0.500 5 23
GAUGER Noah  SOUTHERN V2 0 V 1   V V 0.667 2 18
MAY Toby  NORTH EAST V 4 V V 1   V 0.667 9 25
LUCK Josiah  YORKSHIRE V 4 2 1 3 0   0.167 -12 15

 

  Poule No 3 - 10:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
JACKSON Sam  SOUTH EAST   V 1 V V V V 0.833 9 26
NOBLE Finlay  EAST MIDLANDS 2   3 3 V V 1 0.333 -6 19
RADFORD James  SOUTHERN V V   3 V V 3 0.667 9 26
LEVI Renzo  LONDON 2 V V   V V V 0.833 5 27
CAISLEY Archie  NORTH EAST 2 3 0 4   3 4 0.000 -14 16
RANDALL-MORGAN Levi  NORTH WEST 3 2 3 4 V   4 0.167 -7 21
WALLER Ethan  EASTERN 3 V V 3 V V   0.667 4 26

 

  Poule No 4 - 10:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
GIBSON Harry  NORTH WEST   V 4 4 3 V V 0.500 5 26
ASHFORTH Myles  EASTERN 2   V V V 4 V4 0.667 8 25
FOULSHAM Jacob  SOUTH EAST V 2   V V 2 4 0.500 1 23
JACKSON Zachary  SOUTH WEST V 1 1   3 V V 0.500 -7 20
WARD Daniel  WEST MIDLANDS V 1 2 V   V V 0.667 0 23
TOON Will  EAST MIDLANDS 1 V V 4 3   4 0.333 -4 22
SMITH Halston-Satchmo  LONDON 3 3 V 4 4 V   0.333 -3 24

 

  Poule No 5 - 10:30 - Piste No 34 V/M Indicator HS
MALCOLM Sam  SOUTH WEST   3 V 2 V V V 0.667 4 25
LINGAJOTHY Malvin  SOUTH EAST V   V 2 3 V4 V 0.667 3 24
MARTYN Matthew  SOUTHERN 2 3   3 V 4 V 0.333 -3 22
JEAL James  YORKSHIRE V V3 V   V V V 1.000 12 28
BERLUSCONI Ethan  EAST MIDLANDS 2 V 4 2   4 V 0.333 -5 22
HOLCROFT Oliver  WEST MIDLANDS 4 3 V 4 V   V 0.500 3 26
FERGUSON William  EASTERN 3 4 1 3 4 1   0.000 -14 16

 

  Poule No 6 - 10:30 - Piste No 35 V/M Indicator HS
MAY Oscar  NORTH EAST   1 1 2 V V 0.400 -7 14
JONES Williams  LONDON V   V V V V 1.000 15 25
RATCLIFFE Ryan  NORTH WEST V 2   2 1 4 0.200 -4 14
GELDMEN Ben  EAST MIDLANDS V 3 V   1 2 0.400 -3 16
WESTON George  WEST MIDLANDS 4 2 V2 V   2 0.400 -2 15
HAYNES Charles  YORKSHIRE 2 2 V V V   0.600 1 19

 
Document engarde-escrime - 03/05/2014 13:21:48
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently