British Youth Championship 2014
BYC Under 12 Boys Foil 2014

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   TAN   Gerald   LONDON   1.000   19   26   qualifier 
 2   GENIESER   George   LONDON   1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 3   HOME   Alex   NORTH WEST   1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 4   KUBA   Vencel   SOUTH EAST   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 4   WILLS   George   LONDON   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 6   KEMP   Robert   YORKSHIRE   1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 6   ASHFORTH   Myles   EASTERN   1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 8   BAIGNERES   Jean-Baptiste   LONDON   0.833   16   29   qualifier 
 9   LONSDALE   William   YORKSHIRE   0.833   16   27   qualifier 
 10   BRADIE   Angus   SCOTLAND EAST   0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 11   PURDY   Ted   SOUTH EAST   0.833   14   25   qualifier 
 12   JARVIE   Lachlan   SOUTH EAST   0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 13   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael   SOUTHERN   0.833   10   25   qualifier 
 14   MALGARI   Massimiliano   LONDON   0.833   8   28   qualifier 
 15   MCMULLAN   Finn   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.800   13   24   qualifier 
 15   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward   LONDON   0.800   13   24   qualifier 
 17   SOYOYE   Caspar   LONDON   0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 18   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi   SOUTH EAST   0.800   9   20   qualifier 
 19   HOUGHTON   Benjamin   NORTH WEST   0.800   8   21   qualifier 
 20   KELSEY   Ryan   WEST MIDLANDS   0.667   12   25   qualifier 
 21   ALFORD   Oliver   WEST MIDLANDS   0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 22   BRIGGS   Jamie   SOUTH EAST   0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 23   CRAWFORD   Angus   SCOTLAND EAST   0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 24   GIBSON   Harry   NORTH WEST   0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 25   GRAY   Harry   SOUTH EAST   0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 26   JUMABHOY   Luca   SOUTH WEST   0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 27   WATERFIELD   Jorge   SOUTH WEST   0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 28   GRAHAM   Finlay   EASTERN   0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 29   MOORE   James Edward   NORTH WEST   0.600   8   22   qualifier 
 30   DANIEL   Dylan   EASTERN   0.600   7   19   qualifier 
 31   MCKINLAY   Sam   LONDON   0.600   7   18   qualifier 
 32   SIMMONDS   Benjamin   SOUTHERN   0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 33   SWAINSON   Owen   WALES   0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 34   SAMPSON   Dominic   WEST MIDLANDS   0.600   0   16   qualifier 
 35   CAUGHEY   Murray   SCOTLAND EAST   0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 36   SUTTON   Ben   WALES   0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 36   SEALY   Ethan   LONDON   0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 38   BROUGHTON   Wilf   YORKSHIRE   0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 39   EVGENEV   Mark   LONDON   0.500   -3   23   qualifier 
 40   TOWNSON   Lucas   WEST MIDLANDS   0.400   4   18   qualifier 
 41   PALMER   Kenan   SOUTH WEST   0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 42   BLAIR   Sam   YORKSHIRE   0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 43   KEATING   Thomas   LONDON   0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 44   WATSON   James   NORTH WEST   0.400   -6   14   qualifier 
 45   SCOTT   Mitchell   NORTH EAST   0.400   -9   12   qualifier 
 46   CONNERY   Jonathon   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.400   -9   11   qualifier 
 47   GAUGER   Noah   SOUTHERN   0.333   1   24   qualifier 
 48   STEELE   Gabriel   SCOTLAND CENRAL   0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 49   LAROUSSE   Noe   SOUTHERN   0.333   -4   17   qualifier 
 50   WALPOLE   Josh   EASTERN   0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 51   MITCHELL   Jacob   SOUTH WEST   0.333   -15   10   qualifier 
 52   GRAVELLE   Macsen   WALES   0.200   -1   19   qualifier 
 53   MCKAY   Matthew   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.200   -3   20   qualifier 
 54   CARROLL   Spencer   SOUTHERN   0.200   -7   13   qualifier 
 55   CAWLEY   Oliver   JERSEY   0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 56   SKENDROVIC   Joseph   SOUTH EAST   0.200   -11   9   qualifier 
 57   JUDGE   Alex   YORKSHIRE   0.200   -12   12   qualifier 
 58   MAYFIELD   Archie   EAST MIDLANDS   0.200   -12   10   qualifier 
 59   MACLENNAN   Michael   SOUTHERN   0.200   -16   5   qualifier 
 60   ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN   Felix   LONDON   0.167   -13   14   qualifier 
 61   HENDERSON   Reece   EASTERN   0.167   -14   11   qualifier 
 62   CHILDS   Barnaby   EAST MIDLANDS   0.167   -20   9   qualifier 
 63   ASHDOWN   Flinn   EASTERN   0.000   -16   14   qualifier 
 64   MORGAN   Ryan   WALES   0.000   -18   12   qualifier 
 65   BRINCKLOW   Alexander   EASTERN   0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 66   MILBURN   Thomas   NORTH EAST   0.000   -20   5   qualifier 
 66   SHIELS   Matthew   NORTH EAST   0.000   -20   5   qualifier 
 68   LEONARD-WILLIAMS   Martin   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -20   2   qualifier 
 69   PECK   Angus   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -22   8   qualifier 
 70   MORLING   Ronan   JERSEY   0.000   -26   4   qualifier 
 71   ERRINGTONĘ   Peter   NORTH EAST   0.000   -27   3   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 11:16:21
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently