British Youth Championship 2014
BYC Under 12 Boys Foil 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BAIGNERES   Jean-Baptiste   LONDON 
 2   ASHFORTH   Myles   EASTERN 
 3   GENIESER   George   LONDON 
 3   JARVIE   Lachlan   SOUTH EAST 
 5   TAN   Gerald   LONDON 
 6   BRADIE   Angus   SCOTLAND EAST 
 7   MALGARI   Massimiliano   LONDON 
 8   KELSEY   Ryan   WEST MIDLANDS 
 9   HOME   Alex   NORTH WEST 
 10   KUBA   Vencel   SOUTH EAST 
 10   WILLS   George   LONDON 
 12   SOYOYE   Caspar   LONDON 
 13   BRIGGS   Jamie   SOUTH EAST 
 14   GIBSON   Harry   NORTH WEST 
 15   EVGENEV   Mark   LONDON 
 16   WALPOLE   Josh   EASTERN 
 17   KEMP   Robert   YORKSHIRE 
 18   LONSDALE   William   YORKSHIRE 
 19   PURDY   Ted   SOUTH EAST 
 20   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael   SOUTHERN 
 21   MCMULLAN   Finn   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 22   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi   SOUTH EAST 
 23   HOUGHTON   Benjamin   NORTH WEST 
 24   ALFORD   Oliver   WEST MIDLANDS 
 25   GRAY   Harry   SOUTH EAST 
 26   WATERFIELD   Jorge   SOUTH WEST 
 27   GRAHAM   Finlay   EASTERN 
 28   MOORE   James Edward   NORTH WEST 
 29   DANIEL   Dylan   EASTERN 
 30   MCKINLAY   Sam   LONDON 
 31   SWAINSON   Owen   WALES 
 32   BLAIR   Sam   YORKSHIRE 
 33   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward   LONDON 
 34   CRAWFORD   Angus   SCOTLAND EAST 
 35   JUMABHOY   Luca   SOUTH WEST 
 36   SIMMONDS   Benjamin   SOUTHERN 
 37   SAMPSON   Dominic   WEST MIDLANDS 
 38   CAUGHEY   Murray   SCOTLAND EAST 
 39   SEALY   Ethan   LONDON 
 39   SUTTON   Ben   WALES 
 41   BROUGHTON   Wilf   YORKSHIRE 
 42   TOWNSON   Lucas   WEST MIDLANDS 
 43   PALMER   Kenan   SOUTH WEST 
 44   KEATING   Thomas   LONDON 
 45   WATSON   James   NORTH WEST 
 46   SCOTT   Mitchell   NORTH EAST 
 47   CONNERY   Jonathon   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 48   GAUGER   Noah   SOUTHERN 
 49   STEELE   Gabriel   SCOTLAND CENRAL 
 50   LAROUSSE   Noe   SOUTHERN 
 51   MITCHELL   Jacob   SOUTH WEST 
 52   GRAVELLE   Macsen   WALES 
 53   MCKAY   Matthew   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 54   CARROLL   Spencer   SOUTHERN 
 55   CAWLEY   Oliver   JERSEY 
 56   SKENDROVIC   Joseph   SOUTH EAST 
 57   JUDGE   Alex   YORKSHIRE 
 58   MAYFIELD   Archie   EAST MIDLANDS 
 59   MACLENNAN   Michael   SOUTHERN 
 60   ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN   Felix   LONDON 
 61   HENDERSON   Reece   EASTERN 
 62   CHILDS   Barnaby   EAST MIDLANDS 
 63   ASHDOWN   Flinn   EASTERN 
 64   MORGAN   Ryan   WALES 
 65   BRINCKLOW   Alexander   EASTERN 
 66   MILBURN   Thomas   NORTH EAST 
 66   SHIELS   Matthew   NORTH EAST 
 68   LEONARD-WILLIAMS   Martin   EAST MIDLANDS 
 69   PECK   Angus   EAST MIDLANDS 
 70   MORLING   Ronan   JERSEY 
 71   ERRINGTONĘ   Peter   NORTH EAST 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 16:15:08
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently