Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   PAINE   Felix      LONDON 
 2   GILL   Alessandro      LONDON 
 3   GAUTAM   Brij      LONDON 
 3   GOODENOUGH   Oliver      SOUTHERN 
 5   RICARD   Jules      LONDON 
 6   BARNETT   Archie      SOUTH EAST 
 7   MORRISON   Duncan      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 8   KEMP   Robert      YORKSHIRE 
 9   COCKBURN   Robbie      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 10   ALVARES-PERES   Mark      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 11   MASON   Luke      SOUTH WEST 
 12   UDRZAL   Benjamin      EASTERN 
 13   MENSAH   Nathaniel      LONDON 
 14   KIRAN   Vishal      NORTH EAST 
 15   TATE   Liam      NORTH EAST 
 16   KELSEY   Ryan      WEST MIDLANDS 
 17   GENIESER   George      LONDON 
 18   MORLEY   Harry      LONDON 
 19   DE WHALLEY   Tom      SOUTH EAST 
 20   STEELE   Gabriel      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 21   CAUGHEY   Murray      SCOTLAND EAST 
 22   ZHANG   Leo      NORTH EAST 
 23   BRADIE   Angus      SCOTLAND EAST 
 24   SISODYA   Kishan      EASTERN 
 25   CHAMBERS   Albert      EASTERN 
 26   LAROUSSE   Noe      SOUTHERN 
 27   PLASTOW   Luca      SOUTH EAST 
 28   EL AMRANI   Ayman      YORKSHIRE 
 29   CRONIN   Tom      NORTH WEST 
 30   DARBY   Daniel      EASTERN 
 31   TUCK   Lewis      SOUTH EAST 
 32   LONSDALE   William      YORKSHIRE 
 33   ASHFORTH   Myles      EASTERN 
 34   MCKINLAY   Sam      LONDON 
 35   MORRISON   Dylan      SCOTLAND EAST 
 36   SIMPSON   Lewis      SOUTHERN 
 37   WALLENDAHL   Christoph      LONDON 
 38   JOUAN   Alexis      SOUTH WEST 
 39   SAMPSON   Dominic      WEST MIDLANDS 
 40   CAMERON   Dylan      JERSEY 
 41   GROGAN   Max      LONDON 
 42   REID   Michael      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 43   GIBBON   Rhodri      WALES 
 44   BROWN   Robbie      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 45   SOYOYE   Caspar      LONDON 
 46   SAKKA   Mishari      LONDON 
 47   GOOLDEN   Oliver      YORKSHIRE 
 48   FITTON   Rowan      GUERNSEY 
 48   MCGILLOWAY   Jamie      NORTH WEST 
 48   WALTON   James      EAST MIDLANDS 
 51   HAYES   Harri      WALES 
 52   ABEL   Peter      SOUTH WEST 
 53   REIS   Joao      EAST MIDLANDS 
 54   WIDDECOME   Henry      SOUTH WEST 
 55   LAPPAS   Philip      LONDON 
 56   MOORE   James      NORTH WEST 
 57   QUELCH   Leiden      SOUTHERN 
 58   CRAWFORD   Angus      SCOTLAND EAST 
 59   MCMULLAN   Finn      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 60   GIBSON   Harry      NORTH WEST 
 61   YOUNG   Ewan      SOUTHERN 
 62   BRITTON   Matthew      EAST MIDLANDS 
 62   MEEK   Owain      WALES 
 64   MCKAY   Matthew      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 65   HUBBARD   James      LONDON 
 66   ATKINSON   Owen      NORTH EAST 
 67   TOWNSON   Lucas      WEST MIDLANDS 
 68   GUMBLEY   Brant      WEST MIDLANDS 
 69   SEALY   Ethan      LONDON 
 70   RUTHERFORD   Luke      EAST MIDLANDS 

 
Document Engarde - 06/05/2013 16:49:44