British Youth Championships - EIS Sheffield
BYC Under 12 Boys Sabre - 4/5/2014

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   DAVIES   Orlando   SOUTH WEST   1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   MCDONNELL   Kajetan   LONDON   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 3   CROSS   Gareth   WALES   1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 3   JUMABHOY   Luca   SOUTH WEST   1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 5   Dunn   GABRIEL   NORTH WEST   0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 6   SALE   Cormac   NORTH WEST   0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 7   CHEN   Desmond   NORTH WEST   0.833   12   26   qualifier 
 8   CROMIE   Max   SOUTH WEST   0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 8   HILL   Oscar   EASTERN   0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 10   HYAMS   Tulliver   LONDON   0.833   8   25   qualifier 
 11   HOLDSWORTH   Darcy   SOUTH WEST   0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 12   GRAHAM   Tom   SOUTHERN   0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 13   Fidler   NATHANIEL   NORTH WEST   0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 14   CRABTREE   Felix   WEST MIDLANDS   0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 15   JONES   Jacob S   WEST MIDLANDS   0.667   7   23   qualifier 
 16   BARNSLEY   Luke   SOUTH WEST   0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 17   BEDFORD   Louis   WEST MIDLANDS   0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 18   Chorlton   NATHAN   NORTH WEST   0.667   -2   23   qualifier 
 19   HALL   Tom   WEST MIDLANDS   0.500   3   26   qualifier 
 20   KERNAN   Jude   SOUTHERN   0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 21   AMSALEM   Benjamin   LONDON   0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 22   CROUCH   Robbie   SOUTH EAST   0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 23   STAFFORD   Aidan   YORKSHIRE   0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 24   GAILLY DE TAURINES   Jean   LONDON   0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 25   SINCLAIR   Fergus   EASTERN   0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 26   MAGNUSSON   William   SOUTHERN   0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 27   BRINDLE   Max   WALES   0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 28   BELLAMY   Jonathan   EAST MIDLANDS   0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 29   COWAN   Huw   WALES   0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 30   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi   SOUTH EAST   0.333   -12   15   qualifier 
 31   MANNING   Oliver   SOUTH WEST   0.167   -7   19   qualifier 
 32   DE ROHAN WILLNER   Olaf   LONDON   0.167   -8   18   qualifier 
 33   GUY   Rowan   EAST MIDLANDS   0.167   -9   17   qualifier 
 34   NORTON RAYBOULD   Dominic   SOUTH EAST   0.167   -11   17   qualifier 
 35   Aldgate   DANIEL   NORTH WEST   0.167   -12   15   qualifier 
 36   LINDSAY   Daniel   LONDON   0.167   -13   16   qualifier 
 36   MARSDEN   William   EAST MIDLANDS   0.167   -13   16   qualifier 
 36   LEE   Joshua   EASTERN   0.167   -13   16   qualifier 
 39   WRIGHT   Sean   EASTERN   0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 40   REDMOND   Adam   EAST MIDLANDS   0.167   -15   13   qualifier 
 41   COLEY   Llewellin   WALES   0.167   -17   9   qualifier 
 42   BAILEY   Benjamin   SOUTHERN   0.000   -24   6   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/4/2014 3:26:59 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently