Tableau of 128

 THEOTOKIS Clemente  London
       THEOTOKIS Clemente
128         
         THEOTOKIS Clemente
65   MANNING Finn  South West       15/0
       MANNING Finn  
64   FAWTHROP Peter  Scotland East     15/13  
           THEOTOKIS Clemente
33   TURINO Callum  Scotland East         15/2
       TURINO Callum    
96             
         HOWLETT Edmund  
97            13/5  
       HOWLETT Edmund    
32   HOWLETT Edmund  East Midlands        
             THEOTOKIS Clemente
17   JOLLEY Isaac  South East           15/2
       JOLLEY Isaac      
112               
         JOLLEY Isaac    
81            15/3    
       FARLEY Cameron      
48   FARLEY Cameron  North West          
           JOLLEY Isaac  
49   SUMMERFIELD Dan  Eastern         9/7  
       SUMMERFIELD Dan      
80               
         NASH Thomas    
113            15/2    
       NASH Thomas      
16   NASH Thomas  South West          
               THEOTOKIS Clemente
 FARDELL Felix  Eastern             15/4
       FARDELL Felix        
120                 
         FARDELL Felix      
73   WEBB Benjamin  West Midlands       15/4      
       ELGENDI Adnan        
56   ELGENDI Adnan  Eastern     13/8        
           FARDELL Felix    
41   HEYWOOD Jamie  Scotland East         15/4    
       HEYWOOD Jamie        
88                 
         GERLACH Robin      
105            15/9      
       GERLACH Robin        
24   GERLACH Robin  Eastern            
             LITTLE Jonathan  
25   CROMIE Eoghan  South West           15/9  
       CROMIE Eoghan        
104                 
         CROMIE Eoghan      
89            15/9      
       WHITTON Andrew        
40   WHITTON Andrew  North East            
           LITTLE Jonathan    
57   CORNFORTH Alisdair  Southern         15/12    
       DUFFIN-MURRAY Aneurin        
72   DUFFIN-MURRAY Aneurin  Northern Ireland     15/14        
         LITTLE Jonathan      
121            15/3      
       LITTLE Jonathan        
 LITTLE Jonathan  Northern Ireland            
                 DE-ALMEDIA Dominic
 CUSS David  London               15/10
       CUSS David          
124                   
         CUSS David        
69   VERDON Paul  Northern Ireland       9/0        
       WILLIAMS Matthew          
60   WILLIAMS Matthew  Wales     4/2          
           CUSS David      
37   BIRKETT James  Eastern         13/6      
       BIRKETT James          
92                   
         GEORGE Ieuan        
101            15/8        
       GEORGE Ieuan          
28   GEORGE Ieuan  South West              
             LHOSTE Oscar    
21   HEAD Connor  South East           14/7    
       HEAD Connor          
108                   
         HEAD Connor        
85            15/5        
       BULL Isaac          
44   BULL Isaac  Yorkshire              
           LHOSTE Oscar      
53   FOREY-MILLER Jacob  Southern         15/11      
       FOREY-MILLER Jacob          
76                   
         LHOSTE Oscar        
117            15/6        
       LHOSTE Oscar          
12   LHOSTE Oscar  London              
               DE-ALMEDIA Dominic  
13   JONES Alexander  North West             15/7  
       JONES Alexander          
116                   
         JONES Alexander        
77            8/2        
       CORUM Alex          
52   CORUM Alex  South West              
           JONES Alexander      
45   DAVIES Jack  Wales         15/7      
       DAVIES Jack          
84                   
         DAVIES Jack        
109            15/6        
       MCANDREW Finlay          
20   MCANDREW Finlay  Scotland East              
             DE-ALMEDIA Dominic    
29   ELLIOTT Robin  South East           15/4    
       ELLIOTT Robin          
100                   
         ELLIOTT Robin        
93            13/9        
       COULSON Matthew          
36   COULSON Matthew  West Midlands              
           DE-ALMEDIA Dominic      
61   HALL Jamie  Guernsey         15/3      
       PATON Owen          
68   PATON Owen  Wales     10/6          
         DE-ALMEDIA Dominic        
125            15/3        
       DE-ALMEDIA Dominic          
 DE-ALMEDIA Dominic  London              
                   DE-ALMEDIA Dominic
 ATKIN Sam  Yorkshire                 15/10
       ATKIN Sam          
126                   
         ATKIN Sam        
67   SCOTLAND Gregory  East Midlands       15/4        
       RAYMOND-WELLS Thomas          
62   RAYMOND-WELLS Thomas  South East     15/2          
           ATKIN Sam      
35   FEASTER Robert  West Midlands         12/10      
       FEASTER Robert          
94                   
         BROWN Bomba        
99            15/13        
       BROWN Bomba          
30   BROWN Bomba  Eastern              
             WEEKS Harry    
19   VALETTI Luca  London           15/12    
       VALETTI Luca          
110                   
         WEEKS Harry        
83            12/11        
       WEEKS Harry          
46   WEEKS Harry  North East              
           WEEKS Harry      
51   JEROME Matthew  London         15/3      
       JEROME Matthew          
78                   
         WEBSTER Connor        
115            15/8        
       WEBSTER Connor          
14   WEBSTER Connor  Yorkshire              
               DICKINSON Matthew  
11   PALLIER Sebastian  Eastern             15/11  
       PALLIER Sebastian          
118                   
         PALLIER Sebastian        
75            15/8        
       EVANS Joel          
54   EVANS Joel  Guernsey              
           PALLIER Sebastian      
43   LINDEBAUM Dennis  East Midlands         15/12      
       LINDEBAUM Dennis          
86                   
         YUN-FARMBROUGH Will        
107            15/7        
       YUN-FARMBROUGH Will          
22   YUN-FARMBROUGH Will  South East              
             DICKINSON Matthew    
27   DRAKE William  Southern           15/8    
       DRAKE William          
102                   
         DICKINSON Matthew        
91            8/1        
       DICKINSON Matthew          
38   DICKINSON Matthew  North East              
           DICKINSON Matthew      
59   LE MAITRE James  Guernsey         15/11      
       ANWAR Ismail          
70   ANWAR Ismail  Southern     15/12          
         ABRAHAMS Matthew        
123            15/2        
       ABRAHAMS Matthew          
 ABRAHAMS Matthew  London              
                 PAGE James
 STEZAKER Benjamin  London               15/11
       STEZAKER Benjamin        
122                 
         STEZAKER Benjamin      
71   SADEGHPOOR Kyle  Scotland Central       15/6      
       SADEGHPOOR Kyle        
58   RUDZKI Jan  West Midlands     15/8        
           WOOLLEY Aidan    
39   GEMMELL Joshua Ian  West Midlands         15/9    
       GEMMELL Joshua Ian        
90                 
         WOOLLEY Aidan      
103            15/12      
       WOOLLEY Aidan        
26   WOOLLEY Aidan  London            
             WOOLLEY Aidan  
23   EHTESHAMI Ardeshir  North East           15/2  
       EHTESHAMI Ardeshir        
106                 
         EHTESHAMI Ardeshir      
87            11/9      
       HOLT Billy        
42   HOLT Billy  Eastern            
           BODELS Jake    
55   RUTHERFORD James  East Midlands         15/7    
       RUTHERFORD James        
74   NANDLAL-WHITE Jens  East Midlands     15/4        
         BODELS Jake      
119            15/9      
       BODELS Jake        
10   BODELS Jake  Northern Ireland            
               PAGE James
15   WILSON Samuel  Southern             15/10
       WILSON Samuel      
114               
         WILSON Samuel    
79            15/3    
       CLAYS Daniel      
50   CLAYS Daniel  Wales          
           DAWSON Ashley  
47   WONG Ethan  Yorkshire         15/12  
       WONG Ethan      
82               
         DAWSON Ashley    
111            15/10    
       DAWSON Ashley      
18   DAWSON Ashley  North West          
             PAGE James
31   FOAKES Samuel  Southern           15/5
       FOAKES Samuel    
98             
         DEERING Maximilian  
95            15/7  
       DEERING Maximilian    
34   DEERING Maximilian  South East        
           PAGE James
63   GORLE Cameron  North West         15/8
       GORLE Cameron  
66   SPARKES Adam  Guernsey     15/6  
         PAGE James
127            15/5
       PAGE James
 PAGE James  Eastern    

 
Document Engarde - 05/05/2013 19:13:24