Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
FARDELL Felix Eastern   V V V 3 V V 5/6 16 28
HEYWOOD Jamie Scotland East 3   V V 0 V 4 3/6 -2 22
ANWAR Ismail Southern 1 4   1 3 2 4 0/6 -15 15
FEASTER Robert West Midlands 2 4 V   4 V V 3/6 7 25
BODELS Jake Northern Ireland V V V V   4 V 5/6 14 29
EVANS Joel Guernsey 1 1 V 1 V   1 2/6 -12 14
DAVIES Jack Wales 0 V V 1 0 V   3/6 -8 16

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
THEOTOKIS Clemente London   V V V V V V 6/6 27 30
FAWTHROP Peter Scotland East 0   2 0 2 3 V 1/6 -17 12
JONES Alexander North West 0 V   V V V V 5/6 11 25
HEAD Connor South East 1 V 3   V V V 4/6 8 24
SPARKES Adam Guernsey 0 V 0 2   3 0 1/6 -17 10
CORUM Alex South West 0 V 3 2 V   4 2/6 -7 19
CLAYS Daniel Wales 2 4 1 2 V V   2/6 -5 19

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
WHITTON Andrew North East   V V 3 2 1 V 3/6 -1 21
DUFFIN-MURRAY Aneurin Northern Ireland 3   3 0 2 1 3 0/6 -18 12
CROMIE Eoghan South West 1 V   V V V 3 4/6 3 24
VALETTI Luca London V4 V 2   4 V V 4/6 9 25
PALLIER Sebastian Eastern V V 4 V   V V 5/6 12 29
WONG Ethan Yorkshire V V 2 3 2   4 2/6 -1 21
LINDEBAUM Dennis East Midlands 4 V V 0 2 V   3/6 -4 21

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
COULSON Matthew West Midlands   V 1 1 V4 2 V 3/6 4 18
PATON Owen Wales 1   2 3 4 3 2 0/6 -14 15
DE-ALMEDIA Dominic London V V   V V V V 6/6 20 30
YUN-FARMBROUGH Will South East V2 V 3   V 4 V 4/6 6 24
FOREY-MILLER Jacob Southern 3 V 0 0   V 2 2/6 -10 15
GEORGE Ieuan South West V3 V4 1 V 2   V 4/6 -2 20
SUMMERFIELD Dan Eastern 0 V 3 4 V 3   2/6 -4 20

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
TURINO Callum Scotland East   0 V V V 0 3/5 -1 15
NASH Thomas South West V   V V 2 V 4/5 15 22
WILLIAMS Matthew Wales 1 0   V4 0 1 1/5 -17 6
ELGENDI Adnan Eastern 1 1 3   4 V 1/5 -8 14
DAWSON Ashley North West 4 V V V   V 4/5 12 24
WEEKS Harry North East V 1 V 3 1   2/5 -1 15

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
DICKINSON Matthew North East   V 2 3 2 V4 V 3/6 2 21
WEBB Benjamin West Midlands 1   0 1 3 1 2 0/6 -19 8
ATKIN Sam Yorkshire V V   V V4 V4 V 6/6 23 28
WOOLLEY Aidan London V V 2   V 1 V 4/6 3 23
DRAKE William Southern V V 0 2   V3 V 4/6 2 20
BIRKETT James Eastern 2 V 1 V 2   V3 3/6 3 18
GORLE Cameron North West 1 V2 0 4 2 2   1/6 -14 11

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
LITTLE Jonathan Northern Ireland   2 V V V V V 5/6 17 27
WEBSTER Connor Yorkshire V   V V V4 V4 4 5/6 7 27
SADEGHPOOR Kyle Scotland Central 1 3   4 2 1 3 0/6 -16 14
HOLT Billy Eastern 1 2 V   V V4 1 3/6 -3 18
JEROME Matthew London 1 4 V 3   V 0 2/6 -6 18
HALL Jamie Guernsey 1 4 V 2 3   2 1/6 -6 17
WILSON Samuel Southern 1 V V V2 V V4   5/6 7 22

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
MCANDREW Finlay Scotland East   2 V4 V 3 V V2 4/6 9 21
GERLACH Robin Eastern V3   V V 1 3 V 4/6 4 22
FARLEY Cameron North West 3 3   V 4 V 1 2/6 -2 21
NANDLAL-WHITE Jens East Midlands 0 0 0   1 3 0 0/6 -26 4
LHOSTE Oscar London V V V V   V 1 5/6 11 26
BULL Isaac Yorkshire 0 V4 4 V 1   V 3/6 -5 19
DEERING Maximilian South East 1 4 V V V 3   3/6 9 23

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
MANNING Finn South West   0 V 1 2 0 2 1/6 -17 10
PAGE James Eastern V   V V V V V 6/6 23 30
SCOTLAND Gregory East Midlands 2 0   0 0 V 1 1/6 -19 8
EHTESHAMI Ardeshir North East V 1 V   3 V V3 4/6 6 22
STEZAKER Benjamin London V 3 V V   V V 5/6 17 28
RAYMOND-WELLS Thomas South East V 2 2 3 0   1 1/6 -12 13
GEMMELL Joshua Ian West Midlands V 1 V 2 1 V   3/6 2 19

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
JOLLEY Isaac South East   V V 2 V V 4/5 13 22
CORNFORTH Alisdair Southern 0   4 1 2 V 1/5 -12 12
BROWN Bomba Eastern 4 V   4 V V 3/5 5 23
CUSS David London V3 V V   V V 5/5 14 23
RUTHERFORD James East Midlands 1 V 4 1   3 1/5 -8 14
RUDZKI Jan West Midlands 1 4 0 1 V   1/5 -12 11

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
ELLIOTT Robin South East   V 3 2 V V 3/5 7 20
VERDON Paul Northern Ireland 2   2 1 3 1 0/5 -14 9
ABRAHAMS Matthew London V4 V4   V V V4 5/5 12 22
FOAKES Samuel Southern V V 2   V 2 3/5 5 19
LE MAITRE James Guernsey 2 V 0 1   0 1/5 -15 8
HOWLETT Edmund East Midlands 0 V4 3 V V   3/5 5 17

 
Document Engarde - 05/05/2013 15:06:09