BYC 2011

U14 Boys' Foil

EIS, Sheffield

1st May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 FEASTER 

 John 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 2 

 LOZOVIK 

 Alan 

  

 EASTERN 

 3 

 BIRD 

 Harry 

  

 LONDON 

 3 

 KISS 

 Daniel 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 5 

 MINOTT 

 Kamal 

  

 EASTERN 

 6 

 ARCHER 

 Ciaran 

  

 EASTERN 

 7 

 STEVENS 

 Joshua 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 8 

 GALLIMORE-TALLEN 

 William 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 9 

 WEBB 

 Mirron 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 10 

 DOHERTY 

 Nathan 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 11 

 CLARKE 

 Blaine 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 12 

 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY 

 Thomas 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 13 

 DAVENPORT 

 Adam 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 14 

 MULCHAY 

 Isaac 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 15 

 CLARKE 

 Pearce 

  

 EASTERN 

 16 

 O'HARA 

 Oscar 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 17 

 DOLAN 

 George 

  

 WALES 

 18 

 WILSON 

 Jordan 

  

 LONDON 

 19 

 HENDRICK 

 James 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 20 

 DEAMER 

 Euan 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 21 

 HUGHES 

 Andrew  

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 22 

 BATES 

 Ben 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 23 

 MILBURN 

 Bradley 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 24 

 WOODLEY 

 Willaim 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 25 

 CORUM 

 Miles 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 26 

 STEWART 

 Jacob 

  

 LONDON 

 27 

 TUSHINGHAM 

 Sam 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 28 

 HOUSE 

 Nikolas 

  

 LONDON 

 29 

 CALDICOTT 

 Robert 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 29 

 MAY 

 Joseph 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 31 

 REDDING 

 Alexander 

  

 EASTERN 

 32 

 GOURLEY 

 Samuel 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 33 

 HAYWARD 

 Oliver  

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 34 

 DULAC 

 Joseph 

  

 LONDON 

 35 

 STEENBERGEN 

 Hector 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 36 

 BRAMWELL 

 Jack 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 37 

 ROYER 

 Felix 

  

 LONDON 

 38 

 HARTLEY 

 William 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 39 

 COTTON 

 Alex 

  

 JERSEY 

 40 

 LISSMANN 

 Robert 

  

 EASTERN 

 41 

 ZINN 

 Maximilian Jakob 

  

 WALES 

 42 

 SUDDERICK 

 Felix 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 43 

 GRIMWOOD 

 Daniel 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 44 

 LLOYD 

 Archie 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 45 

 TURNER 

 Luc 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 46 

 WAKEMAN 

 Alex 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 47 

 BACHELARD BAKAL 

 Alexander 

  

 LONDON 

 48 

 STRUTT 

 Arran 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 49 

 WYLIE 

 Jake 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 50 

 KELLY 

 James 

  

 LONDON 

 51 

 CAFARO 

 Jack 

  

 WALES 

 52 

 LEWIS 

 Celyn 

  

 WALES 

 53 

 BULL 

 Gregory 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 53 

 HELLIWELL 

 Harry 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 55 

 SHEARD 

 William 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 56 

 KOCAN 

 Hugh 

  

 WALES 

 57 

 MCCLUNE 

 Stewart 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 58 

 POWIS 

 Oliver 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 59 

 REID 

 Gareth 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 60 

 CUMMINS 

 Ryan 

  

 JERSEY 

 61 

 AMBELEZ 

 Mauro 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 62 

 ROBINSON 

 Sebsatian 

  

 GUERNSEY 

 62 

 WADE 

 Alex 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 64 

 SOUTHALL 

 William 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 65 

 MAATTA 

 Oskar 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 65 

 TROLLOPE 

 James 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 67 

 FIRTH 

 Michael 

  

 GUERNSEY 

 68 

 FRAY 

 Edmund 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

LISSMANN Robert

Eastern

 

0

V

V4

0

2

V

3/6

-3

16

FEASTER John

West Midlands

V

 

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

23

30

MCCLUNE Stewart

Northern Ireland

4

2

 

V

2

1

2

1/6

-9

16

AMBELEZ Mauro

North East

1

1

0

 

V

2

1

1/6

-16

10

HOUSE Nikolas

London

V

1

V

2

 

V

2

3/6

2

20

COTTON Alex

Jersey

V3

2

V

V

1

 

1

3/6

-3

17

CORUM Miles

South West

1

1

V

V

V

V

 

4/6

6

22

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

BACHELARD BAKAL Alexander

London

 

V

V

0

1

3

0

2/6

-7

14

TURNER Luc

West Midlands

1

 

V

4

V

1

0

2/6

-6

16

ROBINSON Sebsatian

Guernsey

0

1

 

0

V

3

0

1/6

-16

9

HAYWARD Oliver 

South East

V

V

V

 

4

V

1

4/6

8

25

CAFARO Jack

Wales

V

1

0

V

 

2

0

2/6

-12

13

BATES Ben

South West

V

V

V

4

V

 

3

4/6

8

27

LOZOVIK Alan

Eastern

V

V

V

V4

V

V

 

6/6

25

29

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

MAY Joseph

North East

 

0

2

V

V

4

V

3/6

1

21

MINOTT Kamal

Eastern

V

 

V4

V

V

V

V

6/6

20

29

HUGHES Andrew 

South East

V

2

 

V

V

V

0

4/6

9

22

FIRTH Michael

Guernsey

2

1

0

 

4

1

0

0/6

-22

8

REID Gareth

Northern Ireland

3

3

0

V

 

1

2

1/6

-15

14

DULAC Joseph

London

V

1

2

V

V

 

2

3/6

-1

20

WOODLEY Willaim

South West

0

2

V

V

V

V

 

4/6

8

22

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

MULCHAY Isaac

South West

 

V

1

V2

V4

V

V

5/6

8

22

TROLLOPE James

East Midlands

2

 

0

2

2

1

2

0/6

-21

9

ARCHER Ciaran

Eastern

V

V

 

1

V

V

V

5/6

16

26

DEAMER Euan

South East

0

V

V

 

V

2

V

4/6

11

22

WADE Alex

North West

1

V

1

0

 

2

0

1/6

-16

9

STEENBERGEN Hector

Southern

3

V

1

V4

V4

 

2

3/6

-1

19

GALLIMORE-TALLEN William

West Midlands

3

V

2

2

V

V

 

3/6

3

22

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

CUMMINS Ryan

Jersey

 

1

1

0

V

1

2

1/6

-15

10

REDDING Alexander

Eastern

V

 

V

2

V

2

1

3/6

0

20

STRUTT Arran

Southern

V3

2

 

1

V

2

1

2/6

-8

14

WEBB Mirron

West Midlands

V

V

V

 

V

3

V

5/6

15

28

MAATTA Oskar

North East

2

2

1

2

 

2

0

0/6

-21

9

DOHERTY Nathan

Yorkshire

V

V

V

V

V

 

4

5/6

14

29

STEVENS Joshua

South West

V

V

V

3

V

V

 

5/6

15

28

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

BULL Gregory

Yorkshire

 

V4

2

1

0

2

1/5

-14

9

TUSHINGHAM Sam

Southern

3

 

V4

V

1

V

3/5

3

18

O'HARA Oscar

South East

V

2

 

V

V

V

4/5

7

22

ZINN Maximilian Jakob

Wales

V

2

3

 

3

V

2/5

2

18

STEWART Jacob

London

V

V

3

V

 

4

3/5

8

22

GOURLEY Samuel

Northern Ireland

V

2

3

0

V

 

2/5

-6

15

 

  Poule no 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

HENDRICK James

Southern

 

V

V

V

2

V

4

4/6

12

26

KOCAN Hugh

Wales

4

 

2

V

1

4

2

1/6

-9

18

HARTLEY William

Yorkshire

0

V

 

V

2

V

1

3/6

-3

18

FRAY Edmund

East Midlands

0

2

0

 

1

2

1

0/6

-24

6

BIRD Harry

London

V

V

V

V

 

V

V

6/6

22

30

WYLIE Jake

Northern Ireland

0

V

4

V

1

 

0

2/6

-11

15

PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas

North West

V

V

V

V

1

V

 

5/6

13

26

 

  Poule no 8

V/M

Indicator

HS

DOLAN George

Wales

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

21

30

LLOYD Archie

Southern

4

 

3

0

V

V

3

2/6

-4

20

KELLY James

London

0

V

 

V

0

3

0

2/6

-11

13

CALDICOTT Robert

South East

2

V

2

 

2

V

V

3/6

1

21

MILBURN Bradley

North East

3

1

V

V

 

V

V

4/6

8

24

POWIS Oliver

Yorkshire

0

3

V

3

2

 

1

1/6

-14

14

BRAMWELL Jack

East Midlands

0

V

V4

2

2

V

 

3/6

-1

18

 

  Poule no 9

V/M

Indicator

HS

SOUTHALL William

West Midlands

 

4

2

2

2

1

2

0/6

-13

13

CLARKE Pearce

Eastern

V

 

V

V

1

V

V

5/6

7

26

DAVENPORT Adam

South West

V3

3

 

V

V

V

V

5/6

9

26

WAKEMAN Alex

Yorkshire

V3

4

1

 

1

V

2

2/6

-7

16

CLARKE Blaine

East Midlands

V

V

4

V

 

V

V

5/6

13

29

SHEARD William

Southern

V

2

1

3

4

 

4

1/6

-7

19

ROYER Felix

London

V

1

4

V3

3

V

 

3/6

-2

21

 

  Poule no 10

V/M

Indicator

HS

KISS Daniel

North West

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/5

24

25

LEWIS Celyn

Wales

0

 

1

0

V

3

1/5

-13

9

WILSON Jordan

London

0

V4

 

V

V

V

4/5

6

19

SUDDERICK Felix

Southern

1

V

4

 

4

V

2/5

1

19

GRIMWOOD Daniel

South East

0

4

1

V

 

V

2/5

-4

15

HELLIWELL Harry

Yorkshire

0

V4

2

3

0

 

1/5

-14

9

      Tableau of 128

 LOZOVIK Alan

 Eastern

 

 

 

 LOZOVIK Alan

128 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 LOZOVIK Alan

65 

 TROLLOPE James

 East Midlands

 

    7/2

 

 

 

 SOUTHALL William

 

64 

 SOUTHALL William

 West Midlands

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOZOVIK Alan

33 

 DULAC Joseph

 London

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 DULAC Joseph

 

 

96 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 REDDING Alexander

 

97 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 REDDING Alexander

 

 

32 

 REDDING Alexander

 Eastern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOZOVIK Alan

17 

 WILSON Jordan

 London

 

 

 

    8/6

 

 

 

 WILSON Jordan

 

 

 

112 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WILSON Jordan

 

 

81 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 STRUTT Arran

 

 

 

48 

 STRUTT Arran

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 O'HARA Oscar

 

49 

 WYLIE Jake

 Northern Ireland

 

 

    9/3

 

 

 

 

 WYLIE Jake

 

 

 

80 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 O'HARA Oscar

 

 

113 

 

 

 

    8/7

 

 

 

 

 

 O'HARA Oscar

 

 

 

16 

 O'HARA Oscar

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOZOVIK Alan

 WEBB Mirron

 West Midlands

 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 WEBB Mirron

 

 

 

 

120 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WEBB Mirron

 

 

 

73 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KOCAN Hugh

 

 

 

 

56 

 KOCAN Hugh

 Wales

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WEBB Mirron

 

 

41 

 SUDDERICK Felix

 Southern

 

 

    11/3

 

 

 

 

 

 SUDDERICK Felix

 

 

 

 

88 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOODLEY Willaim

 

 

 

105 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOODLEY Willaim

 

 

 

 

24 

 WOODLEY Willaim

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STEVENS Joshua

 

25 

 CORUM Miles

 South West

 

 

 

    11/7

 

 

 

 

 CORUM Miles

 

 

 

 

104 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CORUM Miles

 

 

 

89 

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ZINN Maximilian Jakob

 

 

 

 

40 

 ZINN Maximilian Jakob

 Wales

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STEVENS Joshua

 

 

57 

 MCCLUNE Stewart

 Northern Ireland

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 MCCLUNE Stewart

 

 

 

 

72 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STEVENS Joshua

 

 

 

121 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STEVENS Joshua

 

 

 

 

 STEVENS Joshua

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOZOVIK Alan

 DOLAN George

 Wales

 

 

 

 

 

    7/5

 

 

 

 DOLAN George

 

 

 

 

 

124 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DOLAN George

 

 

 

 

69 

 

 

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CUMMINS Ryan

 

 

 

 

 

60 

 CUMMINS Ryan

 Jersey

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William

 

 

 

37 

 HARTLEY William

 Yorkshire

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HARTLEY William

 

 

 

 

 

92 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William

 

 

 

 

101 

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William

 

 

 

 

 

28 

 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William

 West Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William

 

 

21 

 BATES Ben

 South West

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 BATES Ben

 

 

 

 

 

108 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BATES Ben

 

 

 

 

85 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LLOYD Archie

 

 

 

 

 

44 

 LLOYD Archie

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas

 

 

 

53 

 HELLIWELL Harry

 Yorkshire

 

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HELLIWELL Harry

 

 

 

 

 

76 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas

 

 

 

 

117 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

12 

 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas

 North West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BIRD Harry

 

13 

 DAVENPORT Adam

 South West

 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 DAVENPORT Adam

 

 

 

 

 

116 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DAVENPORT Adam

 

 

 

 

77 

 

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LEWIS Celyn

 

 

 

 

 

52 

 LEWIS Celyn

 Wales

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DAVENPORT Adam

 

 

 

45 

 TURNER Luc

 West Midlands

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TURNER Luc

 

 

 

 

 

84 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HUGHES Andrew 

 

 

 

 

109 

 

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HUGHES Andrew 

 

 

 

 

 

20 

 HUGHES Andrew 

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BIRD Harry

 

 

29 

 HOUSE Nikolas

 London

 

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 HOUSE Nikolas

 

 

 

 

 

100 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HOUSE Nikolas

 

 

 

 

93 

 

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROYER Felix

 

 

 

 

 

36 

 ROYER Felix

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BIRD Harry

 

 

 

61 

 AMBELEZ Mauro

 North East

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AMBELEZ Mauro

 

 

 

 

 

68 

 FRAY Edmund

 East Midlands

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BIRD Harry

 

 

 

 

125 

 

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BIRD Harry

 

 

 

 

 

 BIRD Harry

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FEASTER John

 FEASTER John

 West Midlands

 

 

 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 FEASTER John

 

 

 

 

 

126 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FEASTER John

 

 

 

 

67 

 FIRTH Michael

 Guernsey

 

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROBINSON Sebsatian

 

 

 

 

 

62 

 ROBINSON Sebsatian

 Guernsey

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FEASTER John

 

 

 

35 

 BRAMWELL Jack

 East Midlands

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BRAMWELL Jack

 

 

 

 

 

94 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAY Joseph

 

 

 

 

99 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAY Joseph

 

 

 

 

 

30 

 MAY Joseph

 North East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FEASTER John

 

 

19 

 DEAMER Euan

 South East

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 DEAMER Euan

 

 

 

 

 

110 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEAMER Euan

 

 

 

 

83 

 

 

 

    6/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WAKEMAN Alex

 

 

 

 

 

46 

 WAKEMAN Alex

 Yorkshire