British Youth Championships 2011
U14 Girls' Epee
EIS, Sheffield
Monday 2nd May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 PHILLIPSON 

 Elsa 

  

 EASTERN 

 2 

 STANIER 

 Lydia 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 3 

 DULAC 

 Emma 

  

 LONDON 

 3 

 LAMBERT 

 Justine 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 5 

 CLARKE 

 Jade 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 6 

 BRADLEY 

 Ellen 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 7 

 TURLEY 

 Alix Mary 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 8 

 HIDE 

 Victoria 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 9 

 LOWREY 

 Zoe 

  

 LONDON 

 10 

 HUGHES 

 Fran 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 11 

 SANCHEZ-LETHEM 

 Sara 

  

 LONDON 

 12 

 HORBURY 

 Megan 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 13 

 LAWSON 

 Daniella 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 14 

 BERNAY 

 Emma 

  

 LONDON 

 15 

 RAWLINS 

 Katie 

  

 WALES 

 16 

 TRENCHARD 

 Lily-Mae 

  

 GUERNSEY 

 17 

 SHEEHAN 

 Zoe 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 18 

 BERRY 

 Olivia 

  

 LONDON 

 19 

 HIND 

 Ellie 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 20 

 WIGHTWICK 

 Amelia 

  

 LONDON 

 21 

 HIDE 

 Amelia 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 22 

 BOYLE 

 Hannah 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 23 

 ELSTUB 

 Stephanie 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 24 

 BRIFAUT 

 Charity 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 25 

 VINCENT 

 Hannah 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 26 

 TARPEY 

 Aisling 

  

 WALES 

 27 

 MACKINLAY 

 Giselle 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 28 

 HAMILTON 

 Chloe 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 29 

 FOLLETT 

 Maddie 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 30 

 JEAL 

 Anna 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 31 

 MARSTON 

 Holly 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 32 

 PLANT 

 Bethan 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 33 

 DOUCH 

 Francesca 

  

 WALES 

 34 

 WADE SMITH 

 Olivia 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 35 

 DUGGAN 

 Lauren 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 36 

 DICKSON 

 Lauren 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 37 

 POPLAWSKA 

 Agata 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 38 

 CHEESE 

 Amie 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 39 

 ECCLES 

 Megan 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 40 

 MCGONAGLE 

 Rosie 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 41 

 HORNBY 

 Odette 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 42 

 SHEPHERDSON 

 Rebecca 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 43 

 SUTTON 

 Joanna 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 44 

 GORDON 

 Elin 

  

 WALES 

 45 

 WAITE 

 Rowan 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

CLARKE Jade

South West

 

V

V

4

V

V3

V

5/6

13

27

WAITE Rowan

East Midlands

0

 

0

0

0

0

0

0/6

-30

0

VINCENT Hannah

North West

3

V

 

V

V

2

0

3/6

2

20

WADE SMITH Olivia

West Midlands

V

V

2

 

1

0

1

2/6

-7

14

HAMILTON Chloe

Yorkshire

2

V

1

V

 

1

1

2/6

-5

15

SHEEHAN Zoe

Southern

1

V

V

V2

V4

 

V3

5/6

12

20

SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara

London

3

V

V

V

V

2

 

4/6

15

25

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

FOLLETT Maddie

South West

 

V

2

3

3

V

0

2/6

-6

18

HORNBY Odette

Southern

2

 

V

1

2

1

3

1/6

-14

14

TARPEY Aisling

Wales

V

4

 

V

1

V

0

3/6

-2

20

DUGGAN Lauren

North West

V4

V

3

 

0

2

1

2/6

-9

15

LAMBERT Justine

South East

V

V

V

V

 

V

V

6/6

20

30

JEAL Anna

Yorkshire

3

V

2

V

0

 

1

2/6

-7

16

LOWREY Zoe

London

V

V4

V

V

4

V

 

5/6

18

28

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

MARSTON Holly

North West

 

1

V

V

1

1

4

2/6

-9

17

TURLEY Alix Mary

West Midlands

V

 

V

1

4

0

V2

3/6

1

17

SHEPHERDSON Rebecca

North East

3

1

 

3

4

2

3

0/6

-13

16

BOYLE Hannah

East Midlands

3

V2

V

 

V

3

V

4/6

4

23

RAWLINS Katie

Wales

V

V

V

1

 

0

2

3/6

-6

18

STANIER Lydia

Southern

V

V

V

V

V

 

V

6/6

23

30

BERNAY Emma

London

V

2

V4

4

V

1

 

3/6

0

21

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

DULAC Emma

London

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/5

12

25

CHEESE Amie

East Midlands

2

 

1

1

V

2

1/5

-12

11

TRENCHARD Lily-Mae

Guernsey

2

V

 

3

V

2

2/5

1

17

HORBURY Megan

Yorkshire

4

V

V

 

V

3

3/5

7

22

GORDON Elin

Wales

2

3

0

1

 

3

0/5

-16

9

BRADLEY Ellen

Southern

3

V

V

V

V

 

4/5

8

23

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

DICKSON Lauren

Scotland Central

 

1

3

3

2

V

1/5

-6

14

WIGHTWICK Amelia

London

V3

 

V

V

3

V

4/5

8

21

HIDE Amelia

Yorkshire

V

3

 

V

V

V

4/5

6

23

DOUCH Francesca

Wales

V

2

3

 

V

2

2/5

-5

17

BRIFAUT Charity

South West

V

V

2

4

 

V

3/5

4

21

POPLAWSKA Agata

East Midlands

2

2

4

V

2

 

1/5

-7

15

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

ELSTUB Stephanie

South East

 

V

V

2

4

V

3/5

8

21

HIDE Victoria

Yorkshire

3

 

V

2

4

V

2/5

2

19

SUTTON Joanna

Southern

0

1

 

1

3

4

0/5

-15

9

PHILLIPSON Elsa

Eastern

V

V

V

 

V

V

5/5

19

25

HUGHES Fran

West Midlands

V

V

V4

0

 

V4

4/5

1

18

MCGONAGLE Rosie

Northern Ireland

0

1

V

1

1

 

1/5

-15

8

 

  Poule no 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

MACKINLAY Giselle

South East

 

1

2

V

2

V4

2/5

-4

14

BERRY Olivia

London

V

 

V

V

3

V

4/5

12

23

ECCLES Megan

North West

V3

0

 

0

3

1

1/5

-12

7

PLANT Bethan

South West

2

2

V2

 

0

4

1/5

-10

10

HIND Ellie

North East

V

V

V

V

 

2

4/5

9

22

LAWSON Daniella

West Midlands

3

3

V

V

V

 

3/5

5

21

 

      Tableau of 64

 STANIER Lydia

 Southern

 

 

 

 STANIER Lydia

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 STANIER Lydia

33 

 MARSTON Holly

 North West

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 MARSTON Holly

 

32 

 WADE SMITH Olivia

 West Midlands

    7/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STANIER Lydia

17 

 HORBURY Megan

 Yorkshire

 

 

    15/1

 

 

 

 HORBURY Megan

 

 

48 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HORBURY Megan

 

49 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 ELSTUB Stephanie

 

 

16 

 ELSTUB Stephanie

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STANIER Lydia

 HIND Ellie

 North East

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 HIND Ellie

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RAWLINS Katie

 

 

41 

 HORNBY Odette

 Southern

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 RAWLINS Katie

 

 

 

24 

 RAWLINS Katie

 Wales

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HIDE Victoria

 

25 

 HIDE Victoria

 Yorkshire

 

 

    14/13

 

 

 

 

 HIDE Victoria

 

 

 

40 

 MCGONAGLE Rosie

 Northern Ireland

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HIDE Victoria

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 BERRY Olivia

 

 

 

 BERRY Olivia

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STANIER Lydia

 LOWREY Zoe

 London

 

 

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 LOWREY Zoe

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LOWREY Zoe

 

 

 

37 

 PLANT Bethan

 South West

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PLANT Bethan

 

 

 

 

28 

 DOUCH Francesca

 Wales

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TURLEY Alix Mary

 

 

21 

 TURLEY Alix Mary

 West Midlands

 

 

    4/3

 

 

 

 

 

 TURLEY Alix Mary

 

 

 

 

44 

 GORDON Elin

 Wales

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TURLEY Alix Mary

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HIDE Amelia

 

 

 

 

12 

 HIDE Amelia

 Yorkshire

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DULAC Emma

 

13 

 HUGHES Fran

 West Midlands

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 HUGHES Fran

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HUGHES Fran

 

 

 

45 

 WAITE Rowan

 East Midlands

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 VINCENT Hannah

 

 

 

 

20 

 VINCENT Hannah

 North West

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DULAC Emma

 

 

29 

 HAMILTON Chloe

 Yorkshire

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 HAMILTON Chloe

 

 

 

 

36 

 POPLAWSKA Agata

 East Midlands

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DULAC Emma

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DULAC Emma

 

 

 

 

 DULAC Emma

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 Eastern

 

 

 

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 

 

 

35 

 DICKSON Lauren

 Scotland Central

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FOLLETT Maddie

 

 

 

 

30 

 FOLLETT Maddie

 South West

    12/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 

 

19 

 BRIFAUT Charity

 South West

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 BRIFAUT Charity

 

 

 

 

46 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara

 

 

 

51 

 

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara

 

 

 

 

14 

 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 

11 

 WIGHTWICK Amelia

 London

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 WIGHTWICK Amelia

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BERNAY Emma

 

 

 

43 

 SUTTON Joanna

 Southern

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BERNAY Emma

 

 

 

 

22 

 BERNAY Emma

 London

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

 

 

27 

 MACKINLAY Giselle

 South East

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 MACKINLAY Giselle

 

 

 

 

38 

 CHEESE Amie

 East Midlands

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

 

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 SHEEHAN Zoe

 Southern

 

 

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 SHEEHAN Zoe

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TRENCHARD Lily-Mae

 

 

39 

 ECCLES Megan

 North West

 

    12/11

 

 

 

 

 

 TRENCHARD Lily-Mae

 

 

 

26 

 TRENCHARD Lily-Mae

 Guernsey

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BRADLEY Ellen

 

23 

 TARPEY Aisling

 Wales

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 TARPEY Aisling

 

 

 

42 

 SHEPHERDSON Rebecca

 North East

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BRADLEY Ellen

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 BRADLEY Ellen

 

 

 

10 

 BRADLEY Ellen

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAMBERT Justine

15 

 BOYLE Hannah

 East Midlands

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 BOYLE Hannah

 

 

50 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAWSON Daniella

 

47 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 LAWSON Daniella

 

 

18 

 LAWSON Daniella

 West Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAMBERT Justine

31 

 JEAL Anna

 Yorkshire

 

 

    14/9

 

 

 

 JEAL Anna

 

34 

 DUGGAN Lauren

 North West

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 LAMBERT Justine

63 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 LAMBERT Justine

 LAMBERT Justine

 South East

   

 
Document Engarde - 02/05/2011 17:39:46