BYC 2011

U14 Girls' Foil

EIS, Sheffield

1st May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 CLARKE 

 Jade 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 2 

 BEARDMORE 

 Kate 

  

 LONDON 

 3 

 EDWARDS 

 Asha 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 3 

 STANIER 

 Lydia 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 5 

 SUMPTION 

 Fleur 

  

 EASTERN 

 6 

 PHILLIPSON 

 Elsa 

  

 EASTERN 

 7 

 GRANVILLE 

 Rhiannon 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 8 

 COPE 

 Aimee 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 9 

 CORBY 

 Jessica 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 10 

 MURRAY 

 Gracie 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 11 

 MOSS 

 Amber 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 12 

 WHITFIELD 

 Madeleine 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 13 

 MORRISON 

 Ailsa 

  

 SCOTLAND EAST 

 14 

 TURLEY 

 Alix Mary 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 15 

 ELLIS 

 Bethany 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 16 

 DULAC 

 Emma 

  

 LONDON 

 17 

 WEBB 

 Georgia 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 18 

 WALFORD 

 Rebekah 

  

 WALES 

 19 

 O'DONNELL 

 Niamh 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 20 

 DMOLHOWSKA 

 Bella 

  

 LONDON 

 21 

 FEKLISTOVA 

 Katrina 

  

 EASTERN 

 22 

 PANDE 

 Avni 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 23 

 PLUMB 

 Camilla 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 24 

 GILBOURNE REED 

 Elizabeth 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 25 

 KURTIS 

 Emma 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 26 

 BRADLEY 

 Laura 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 27 

 SHIRLEY-PRIEST 

 Harriet 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 28 

 WILLIAMS 

 Rebeccah 

  

 WALES 

 29 

 LLOYD 

 Sasha 

  

 LONDON 

 30 

 DUGGAN 

 Lauren 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 31 

 STANDING 

 Isobel 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 32 

 WOODIWISS 

 Zoe 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 33 

 SUTTON 

 Joanna 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 34 

 PLANT 

 Bethan 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 35 

 BEGBOUR 

 Lauren 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 36 

 BURNS 

 Siobhan 

  

 EASTERN 

 37 

 TAYLOR 

 Lucy 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 38 

 EDMONDS 

 Grace 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 39 

 FINCHAM 

 Pippa 

  

 WALES 

 40 

 MERCER 

 Rebekah 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 41 

 DE-BONO 

 India 

  

 LONDON 

 42 

 MCQUEEN 

 Anna 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 43 

 PHILPOTT 

 Rachel 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 44 

 KURTIS 

 Lucy 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 45 

 DE WHALLEY 

 Emma 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 46 

 QUINN 

 Emma 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 47 

 INGOLDSBY 

 Rebecca 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 48 

 JACKSON 

 Alexandra 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 49 

 GRIFFITHS 

 Emily 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 50 

 TOWNSEND 

 Charlotte 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 51 

 CHAMBERS 

 Cara 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

DUGGAN Lauren

North West

 

V

1

0

V

1

3

2/6

-4

15

CHAMBERS Cara

Yorkshire

1

 

2

1

0

0

1

0/6

-25

5

DMOLHOWSKA Bella

London

V

V

 

0

V

0

V

4/6

4

20

STANIER Lydia

Southern

V

V

V

 

V

V

V

6/6

28

30

WOODIWISS Zoe

East Midlands

1

V

0

0

 

1

V

2/6

-10

12

CORBY Jessica

Scotland Central

V2

V

V4

1

V

 

V

5/6

14

22

TAYLOR Lucy

Northern Ireland

V

V

4

0

2

1

 

2/6

-7

17

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

SUMPTION Fleur

Eastern

 

V

V

0

V

V

V

5/6

8

25

QUINN Emma

Northern Ireland

2

 

2

0

V

2

3

1/6

-11

14

LLOYD Sasha

London

3

V

 

4

2

V

3

2/6

0

22

CLARKE Jade

South West

V

V

V

 

V

V

V

6/6

25

30

SUTTON Joanna

Southern

3

0

V

0

 

V

V

3/6

-4

18

EDMONDS Grace

North East

1

V

0

1

3

 

V

2/6

-8

15

FINCHAM Pippa

Wales

3

V

V

0

2

1

 

2/6

-10

16

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

BEARDMORE Kate

London

 

V

V

V3

V

V

5/5

16

23

ELLIS Bethany

West Midlands

2

 

V

3

V

V

3/5

8

20

PHILPOTT Rachel

Northern Ireland

2

0

 

1

V

4

1/5

-11

12

WHITFIELD Madeleine

North East

2

V

V

 

V

V

4/5

13

22

KURTIS Lucy

Yorkshire

0

2

3

1

 

V

1/5

-12

11

DE WHALLEY Emma

South East

1

0

V

1

3

 

1/5

-14

10

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

KURTIS Emma

Yorkshire

 

4

2

V

V

2

V3

3/6

3

21

MURRAY Gracie

Southern

V

 

V

V

V

V

3

5/6

9

28

TURLEY Alix Mary

West Midlands

V4

4

 

V

V

V

2

4/6

8

25

TOWNSEND Charlotte

East Midlands

0

3

3

 

2

2

0

0/6

-20

10

STANDING Isobel

South East

2

2

2

V

 

V

1

2/6

-6

17

BRADLEY Laura

North West

V

1

0

V

1

 

V

3/6

-4

17

O'DONNELL Niamh

Scotland Central

2

V

V

V

V

2

 

4/6

10

24

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

PLUMB Camilla

South East

 

1

2

V

V4

V

3/5

3

17

PHILLIPSON Elsa

Eastern

V

 

V4

4

V

V

4/5

13

23

PANDE Avni

Yorkshire

V

3

 

2

V4

V

3/5

4

19

WEBB Georgia

North East

2

V

V

 

V

V

4/5

8

22

GRIFFITHS Emily

West Midlands

2

0

1

1

 

0

0/5

-19

4

DE-BONO India

London

0

1

3

2

V

 

1/5

-9

11

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

COPE Aimee

North West

 

0

V

V

V

3

3/5

3

18

MOSS Amber

Yorkshire

V

 

V

4

V

V

4/5

14

24

INGOLDSBY Rebecca

South West

3

0

 

3

1

2

0/5

-16

9

WALFORD Rebekah

Wales

0

V

V

 

V

V4

4/5

0

19

BEGBOUR Lauren

Southern

2

3

V

3

 

V

2/5

-2

18

SHIRLEY-PRIEST Harriet

West Midlands

V

2

V

4

4

 

2/5

1

20

 

  Poule no 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

MORRISON Ailsa

Scotland East

 

V

4

V3

V

V

4/5

5

22

PLANT Bethan

South West

3

 

V3

4

4

V

2/5

-2

19

GILBOURNE REED Elizabeth

East Midlands

V

2

 

0

V

V

3/5

1

17

FEKLISTOVA Katrina

Eastern

2

V

V2

 

3

V

3/5

5

17

WILLIAMS Rebeccah

Wales

4

V

3

V

 

4

2/5

-1

21

MERCER Rebekah

Northern Ireland

3

4

4

0

V

 

1/5

-8

16

 

  Poule no 8

V/M

Indicator

HS

BURNS Siobhan

Eastern

 

2

V

2

2

V

2/5

-4

16

EDWARDS Asha

North East

V

 

V

V

V

V

5/5

21

25

JACKSON Alexandra

East Midlands

1

0

 

1

0

4

0/5

-19

6

GRANVILLE Rhiannon

South West

V

1

V

 

V

V

4/5

8

21

DULAC Emma

London

V

1

V

3

 

V

3/5

5

19

MCQUEEN Anna

Southern

4

0

V

2

2

 

1/5

-11

13

 

      Tableau of 64

 STANIER Lydia

 Southern

 

 

 

 STANIER Lydia

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 STANIER Lydia

33 

 LLOYD Sasha

 London

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 LLOYD Sasha

 

32 

 BURNS Siobhan

 Eastern

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STANIER Lydia

17 

 DMOLHOWSKA Bella

 London

 

 

    13/9

 

 

 

 DMOLHOWSKA Bella

 

 

48 

 JACKSON Alexandra

 East Midlands

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TURLEY Alix Mary

 

49 

 GRIFFITHS Emily

 West Midlands

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 TURLEY Alix Mary

 

 

16 

 TURLEY Alix Mary

 West Midlands

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STANIER Lydia

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 Eastern

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 

 

41 

 DE-BONO India

 London

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 GILBOURNE REED Elizabeth

 

 

 

24 

 GILBOURNE REED Elizabeth

 East Midlands

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PHILLIPSON Elsa

 

25 

 KURTIS Emma

 Yorkshire

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 KURTIS Emma

 

 

 

40 

 MERCER Rebekah

 Northern Ireland

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MOSS Amber

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 MOSS Amber

 

 

 

 MOSS Amber

 Yorkshire

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEARDMORE Kate

 CORBY Jessica

 Scotland Central

 

 

 

 

    8/8

 

 

 

 CORBY Jessica

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CORBY Jessica

 

 

 

37 

 EDMONDS Grace

 North East

 

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHIRLEY-PRIEST Harriet

 

 

 

 

28 

 SHIRLEY-PRIEST Harriet

 West Midlands

    12/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GRANVILLE Rhiannon

 

 

21 

 PANDE Avni

 Yorkshire

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 PANDE Avni

 

 

 

 

44 

 KURTIS Lucy

 Yorkshire

    11/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GRANVILLE Rhiannon

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GRANVILLE Rhiannon

 

 

 

 

12 

 GRANVILLE Rhiannon

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEARDMORE Kate

 

13 

 MORRISON Ailsa

 Scotland East

 

 

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 MORRISON Ailsa

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MORRISON Ailsa

 

 

 

45 

 DE WHALLEY Emma

 South East

 

    11/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FEKLISTOVA Katrina

 

 

 

 

20 

 FEKLISTOVA Katrina

 Eastern

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEARDMORE Kate

 

 

29 

 WILLIAMS Rebeccah

 Wales

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 WILLIAMS Rebeccah

 

 

 

 

36 

 TAYLOR Lucy

 Northern Ireland

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEARDMORE Kate

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEARDMORE Kate

 

 

 

 

 BEARDMORE Kate

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

 EDWARDS Asha

 North East

 

 

 

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 EDWARDS Asha

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EDWARDS Asha

 

 

 

35 

 STANDING Isobel

 South East

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STANDING Isobel

 

 

 

 

30 

 PLANT Bethan

 South West

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EDWARDS Asha

 

 

19 

 DULAC Emma

 London

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 DULAC Emma

 

 

 

 

46 

 QUINN Emma

 Northern Ireland

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DULAC Emma

 

 

 

51 

 CHAMBERS Cara

 Yorkshire

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WALFORD Rebekah

 

 

 

 

14 

 WALFORD Rebekah

 Wales

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EDWARDS Asha

 

11 

 WEBB Georgia

 North East

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 WEBB Georgia

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COPE Aimee

 

 

 

43 

 PHILPOTT Rachel

 Northern Ireland

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COPE Aimee

 

 

 

 

22 

 COPE Aimee

 North West

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COPE Aimee

 

 

27 

 BRADLEY Laura

 North West

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 BRADLEY Laura

 

 

 

 

38 

 FINCHAM Pippa

 Wales

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MURRAY Gracie

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MURRAY Gracie

 

 

 

 

 MURRAY Gracie

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

 SUMPTION Fleur

 Eastern

 

 

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 SUMPTION Fleur

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMPTION Fleur

 

 

39 

 WOODIWISS Zoe

 East Midlands

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 WOODIWISS Zoe

 

 

 

26 

 SUTTON Joanna

 Southern

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMPTION Fleur

 

23 

 PLUMB Camilla

 South East

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 PLUMB Camilla

 

 

 

42 

 MCQUEEN Anna

 Southern

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WHITFIELD Madeleine

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 WHITFIELD Madeleine

 

 

 

10 

 WHITFIELD Madeleine

 North East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

15 

 O'DONNELL Niamh

 Scotland Central

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 O'DONNELL Niamh

 

 

50 

 TOWNSEND Charlotte

 East Midlands

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELLIS Bethany

 

47 

 INGOLDSBY Rebecca

 South West

 

    14/13

 

 

 

 

 ELLIS Bethany

 

 

18 

 ELLIS Bethany

 West Midlands

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

31 

 BEGBOUR Lauren

 Southern

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 DUGGAN Lauren

 

34 

 DUGGAN Lauren

 North West

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

63 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 CLARKE Jade

 CLARKE Jade

 South West

   

 
Document Engarde - 01/05/2011 16:24:26