BYC 2011

U14 Girls’ Sabre

EIS, Sheffield

30th April 2011

 

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 ANIL 

 Shreya 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 2 

 GLADDISH 

 Laura 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 3 

 TURNBULL 

 Isabel 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 3 

 WIGNALL 

 Rebecca 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 5 

 CHART 

 Maria 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 6 

 FOSTER 

 Charlotte (charlie

  

 EASTERN 

 7 

 HUTTON 

 Daisy 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 8 

 GOODGER 

 Roshan 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 9 

 WOOFF 

 Jess 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 10 

 WYATT 

 Layla 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 11 

 PLANT 

 Bethan 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 12 

 RUSHTON 

 Georgia 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 13 

 TOWNSEND 

 Charlotte 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 14 

 DAVIS 

 Alexandra 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 15 

 MCDONALD 

 Xavia 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 16 

 FENTON 

 Niamh 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 17 

 WHITELEY 

 Devon 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 18 

 WILLIAMS 

 Zoe 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 19 

 STEVENS 

 Miranda 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 20 

 SMITH 

 Rhiannon 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 21 

 MORGAN 

 Eleanor 

  

 EASTERN 

 22 

 CORBY 

 Jessica 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 23 

 BUTLIN 

 Olivia 

  

 EASTERN 

 24 

 DIXON 

 Charlotte 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 25 

 BLACK 

 Gabrielle 

  

 LONDON 

 26 

 ECCLES 

 Megan 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 27 

 DUGGAN 

 Lauren 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 
 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

GLADDISH Laura

South East

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

14

30

BUTLIN Olivia

Eastern

2

 

3

2

V

2

3

1/6

-12

17

PLANT Bethan

South West

4

V

 

V

V

V

2

4/6

2

26

FENTON Niamh

South East

2

V

4

 

0

V

3

2/6

-7

19

CORBY Jessica

Scotland Central

1

4

3

V

 

4

4

1/6

-4

21

DAVIS Alexandra

West Midlands

4

V

4

4

V

 

3

2/6

-1

25

WIGNALL Rebecca

North West

3

V

V

V

V

V

 

5/6

8

28

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

WOOFF Jess

South East

 

V

V

V

V

1

V

5/6

14

26

RUSHTON Georgia

East Midlands

4

 

4

V

V

0

V

3/6

4

23

SMITH Rhiannon

Southern

1

V

 

0

V

1

2

2/6

-12

14

MCDONALD Xavia

South East

1

2

V

 

V

2

3

2/6

-6

18

DUGGAN Lauren

North West

0

2

2

4

 

0

4

0/6

-18

12

ANIL Shreya

West Midlands

V

V

V

V

V

 

V

6/6

25

30

WILLIAMS Zoe

South West

1

0

V

V

V

1

 

3/6

-7

17

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

ECCLES Megan

North West

 

2

2

4

4

1

2

0/6

-15

15

DIXON Charlotte

West Midlands

V

 

2

0

4

1

1

1/6

-14

13

WYATT Layla

South West

V

V

 

V

V

2

1

4/6

7

23

WHITELEY Devon

Yorkshire

V

V

1

 

1

V

2

3/6

-4

19

TOWNSEND Charlotte

East Midlands

V

V

1

V

 

3

2

3/6

-3

21

FOSTER Charlotte (charlie)

Eastern

V

V

V

4

V

 

V

5/6

14

29

TURNBULL Isabel

South East

V

V

V

V

V

3

 

5/6

15

28

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

HUTTON Daisy

South East

 

V

V

V

1

V

4/5

7

21

STEVENS Miranda

South East

3

 

V

3

2

V

2/5

-1

18

BLACK Gabrielle

London

2

2

 

2

4

3

0/5

-12

13

GOODGER Roshan

West Midlands

3

V

V

 

2

V

3/5

3

20

CHART Maria

South West

V

V

V

V

 

V

5/5

15

25

MORGAN Eleanor

Eastern

1

2

V

2

1

 

1/5

-12

11

 

      Tableau of 32

 ANIL Shreya

 West Midlands

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

32 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

17 

 DAVIS Alexandra

 West Midlands

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 DAVIS Alexandra

 

16 

 STEVENS Miranda

 South East

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

 WYATT Layla

 South West

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 WYATT Layla

 

 

24 

 DIXON Charlotte

 West Midlands

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HUTTON Daisy

 

25 

 BLACK Gabrielle

 London

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 HUTTON Daisy

 

 

 HUTTON Daisy

 South East

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

 FOSTER Charlotte (charlie)

 Eastern

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 FOSTER Charlotte (charlie)

 

 

 

28 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FOSTER Charlotte (charlie)

 

 

21 

 MORGAN Eleanor

 Eastern

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 RUSHTON Georgia

 

 

 

12 

 RUSHTON Georgia

 East Midlands

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TURNBULL Isabel

 

13 

 TOWNSEND Charlotte

 East Midlands

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 TOWNSEND Charlotte

 

 

 

20 

 SMITH Rhiannon

 Southern

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TURNBULL Isabel

 

 

29 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 TURNBULL Isabel

 

 

 

 TURNBULL Isabel

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

 GLADDISH Laura

 South East

 

 

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 GLADDISH Laura

 

 

 

30 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GLADDISH Laura

 

 

19 

 FENTON Niamh

 South East

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 FENTON Niamh

 

 

 

14 

 WHITELEY Devon

 Yorkshire

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GLADDISH Laura

 

11 

 GOODGER Roshan

 West Midlands

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 GOODGER Roshan

 

 

 

22 

 CORBY Jessica

 Scotland Central

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GOODGER Roshan

 

 

27 

 DUGGAN Lauren

 North West

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 WOOFF Jess

 

 

 

 WOOFF Jess

 South East

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GLADDISH Laura

 WIGNALL Rebecca

 North West

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 WIGNALL Rebecca

 

 

26 

 ECCLES Megan

 North West

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WIGNALL Rebecca

 

23 

 BUTLIN Olivia

 Eastern

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 PLANT Bethan

 

 

10 

 PLANT Bethan

 South West

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WIGNALL Rebecca

15 

 WILLIAMS Zoe

 South West

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 MCDONALD Xavia

 

18 

 MCDONALD Xavia

 South East

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 CHART Maria

31 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 CHART Maria

 CHART Maria

 South West

   

 
Document Engarde - 30/04/2011 17:34:21