British Youth Championships
BYC Under 14 Boys Epee
EIS Sheffield - 3rd May 2014

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 SELLS Alexander   SOUTH WEST  
          SELLS Alexander 
64                              
            SELLS Alexander 
33   LE MAITRE James   GUERNSEY          15/11
          WRIGLEY Ned      
32   WRIGLEY Ned   SOUTH WEST     15/8     
              SELLS Alexander 
17   SHEPHERD Billy   YORKSHIRE            14/11
          SHEPHERD Billy           
48   GIRVIN William   NORTHERN IRELAND     15/7          
            SHEPHERD Billy      
49   WILLIAMS Matthew   WALES          15/10     
          DAVIES Greg        
16   DAVIES Greg   SOUTHERN     15/12       
                SELLS Alexander 
 BEGLEY-JONES Murray   SOUTH EAST              15/10
          BEGLEY-JONES Murray             
56   ATKINSON Owen   NORTH EAST     15/4            
            BEGLEY-JONES Murray           
41   BELL Jack   NORTH EAST          15/6          
          BELL Jack                
24   CORNFORTH Alisdair   SOUTHERN     15/10               
              FOSKETT Alexandre      
25   FOSKETT Alexandre   LONDON            15/14     
          FOSKETT Alexandre             
40   PAPADOPOULOS Alex   SCOTLAND CENTRAL     15/11            
            FOSKETT Alexandre        
57   REITH Lachlan   EAST MIDLANDS          13/8       
          MASON Luke          
 MASON Luke   SOUTH WEST     15/4         
                  SELLS Alexander 
 WAKEFIELD James   WEST MIDLANDS                15/10
          WAKEFIELD James               
60   RATCLIFFE Brandon   NORTH WEST     14/13              
            WAKEFIELD James             
37   SROKA Patryk   EAST MIDLANDS          15/13            
          SROKA Patryk                  
28   MACPHERSON Steven   SOUTH EAST     15/13                 
              DUPREE-THOMAS Piers           
21   DUPREE-THOMAS Piers   SOUTH WEST            15/5          
          DUPREE-THOMAS Piers                     
44   EVANS Archie   SOUTH EAST     15/11                    
            DUPREE-THOMAS Piers                
53   SCHULMAN Peter   EASTERN          15/4               
          ROSENBAUM Noam                  
12   ROSENBAUM Noam   SOUTHERN     9/6                 
                ANDREWS Benjamin      
13   HOLCROFT William   WEST MIDLANDS              15/7     
          HOLCROFT William               
52   CAMERON Dylan   JERSEY     15/10              
            CARR Christopher             
45   DEGORCE Aurelien   LONDON          15/7            
          CARR Christopher                  
20   CARR Christopher   SCOTLAND CENTRAL     15/9                 
              ANDREWS Benjamin        
29   HINWOOD James   WEST MIDLANDS            15/11       
          HINWOOD James               
36   OIEN Arthur   LONDON     15/13              
            ANDREWS Benjamin          
61   CARBIS Owain   WALES          15/1         
          ANDREWS Benjamin            
 ANDREWS Benjamin   SOUTH WEST     15/3           
                    SELLS Alexander 
 ROACH Tarriq   LONDON                  15/9
          ROACH Tarriq            
62   DON Edward   WALES     15/4           
            ROACH Tarriq          
35   BROWN Robbie   SCOTLAND CENTRAL          15/4         
          POUSETTE Hugo               
30   POUSETTE Hugo   SOUTH WEST     15/8              
              ROACH Tarriq        
19   LIBERTINY Samuel   EAST MIDLANDS            15/6       
          LIBERTINY Samuel                  
46   MOUNT Tommy   LONDON     15/9                 
            ARNOLD Marcus             
51   KOROSEC Galen   YORKSHIRE          15/10            
          ARNOLD Marcus               
14   ARNOLD Marcus   EASTERN     15/9              
                ROACH Tarriq      
11   CAREY Patrick   EAST MIDLANDS              15/9     
          CAREY Patrick                  
54   REID Michael   NORTHERN IRELAND     15/11                 
            CAREY Patrick                
43   WILLIAMS Rhys   YORKSHIRE          15/9               
          SOUTHERN Samuel                     
22   SOUTHERN Samuel   NORTH WEST     15/1                    
              CAREY Patrick           
27   TURINO Callum   SCOTLAND EAST            15/10          
          TURINO Callum                  
38   GUNATILLAKE Wino   EASTERN     15/9                 
            WAKE James             
59   WALLACE Luke   NORTHERN IRELAND          15/10            
          WAKE James               
 WAKE James   YORKSHIRE     15/5              
                  ROACH Tarriq 
 WILLCOX Joshua   LONDON                15/6
          WILLCOX Joshua          
58   HOPE Will   WEST MIDLANDS     15/3         
            WILLCOX Joshua        
39   GRANT Alexander   EASTERN          15/8       
          MORRISON Dylan             
26   MORRISON Dylan   SCOTLAND EAST     15/14            
              WILLCOX Joshua      
23   WELSH Lewis   NORTH EAST            15/7     
          BOYLE Douglas                
42   BOYLE Douglas   WEST MIDLANDS     15/3               
            BOYLE Douglas           
55   SCHOEN Daniel   WALES          15/9          
          TRAN Luc             
10   TRAN Luc   SOUTH EAST     15/6            
                PAUL Dominic 
15   TALKS Joshua   NORTH EAST              15/11
          TALKS Joshua        
50   TEMPORAL DARELL Michael   SOUTHERN     15/13       
            PAUL Dominic      
47   COETSER Ben   EAST MIDLANDS          15/9     
          PAUL Dominic           
18   PAUL Dominic   NORTH WEST     15/12          
              PAUL Dominic 
31   CARPENTER Tom   JERSEY            15/9
          BALTAY Arthur      
34   BALTAY Arthur   SOUTH EAST     12/7     
            CROMIE Eoghan 
63                15/6
          CROMIE Eoghan 
 CROMIE Eoghan   SOUTH WEST    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 11:23:51
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently