British Youth Championships
BYC Under 14 Boys Epee
EIS Sheffield - 3rd May 2014

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SELLS   Alexander   SOUTH WEST   1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 2   CROMIE   Eoghan   SOUTH WEST   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 3   ROACH   Tarriq   LONDON   1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 4   ANDREWS   Benjamin   SOUTH WEST   1.000   16   27   qualifier 
 5   WAKEFIELD   James   WEST MIDLANDS   1.000   13   24   qualifier 
 6   WAKE   James   YORKSHIRE   1.000   12   30   qualifier 
 7   WILLCOX   Joshua   LONDON   0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 8   MASON   Luke   SOUTH WEST   0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 9   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray   SOUTH EAST   0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 10   TRAN   Luc   SOUTH EAST   0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 11   CAREY   Patrick   EAST MIDLANDS   0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 12   ROSENBAUM   Noam   SOUTHERN   0.833   7   23   qualifier 
 13   HOLCROFT   William   WEST MIDLANDS   0.833   6   27   qualifier 
 14   ARNOLD   Marcus   EASTERN   0.667   11   28   qualifier 
 15   TALKS   Joshua   NORTH EAST   0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 16   DAVIES   Greg   SOUTHERN   0.667   7   23   qualifier 
 17   SHEPHERD   Billy   YORKSHIRE   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 18   LIBERTINY   Samuel   EAST MIDLANDS   0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 18   PAUL   Dominic   NORTH WEST   0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 20   CARR   Christopher   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 21   DUPREE-THOMAS   Piers   SOUTH WEST   0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 22   SOUTHERN   Samuel   NORTH WEST   0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 23   WELSH   Lewis   NORTH EAST   0.667   1   21   qualifier 
 24   CORNFORTH   Alisdair   SOUTHERN   0.600   -1   19   qualifier 
 25   FOSKETT   Alexandre   LONDON   0.500   6   24   qualifier 
 26   MORRISON   Dylan   SCOTLAND EAST   0.500   4   26   qualifier 
 27   TURINO   Callum   SCOTLAND EAST   0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 28   MACPHERSON   Steven   SOUTH EAST   0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 29   HINWOOD   James   WEST MIDLANDS   0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 30   POUSETTE   Hugo   SOUTH WEST   0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 31   CARPENTER   Tom   JERSEY   0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 32   WRIGLEY   Ned   SOUTH WEST   0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 33   LE MAITRE   James   GUERNSEY   0.500   -4   18   qualifier 
 34   BALTAY   Arthur   SOUTH EAST   0.500   -6   16   qualifier 
 35   BROWN   Robbie   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.500   -8   18   qualifier 
 36   OIEN   Arthur   LONDON   0.400   1   18   qualifier 
 37   SROKA   Patryk   EAST MIDLANDS   0.400   0   20   qualifier 
 38   GUNATILLAKE   Wino   EASTERN   0.400   -4   19   qualifier 
 39   GRANT   Alexander   EASTERN   0.333   2   25   qualifier 
 40   PAPADOPOULOS   Alex   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.333   0   21   qualifier 
 41   BELL   Jack   NORTH EAST   0.333   -1   23   qualifier 
 42   BOYLE   Douglas   WEST MIDLANDS   0.333   -3   17   qualifier 
 43   WILLIAMS   Rhys   YORKSHIRE   0.333   -5   15   qualifier 
 44   EVANS   Archie   SOUTH EAST   0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 45   DEGORCE   Aurelien   LONDON   0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 46   MOUNT   Tommy   LONDON   0.333   -7   21   qualifier 
 47   COETSER   Ben   EAST MIDLANDS   0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 48   GIRVIN   William   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.333   -8   15   qualifier 
 49   WILLIAMS   Matthew   WALES   0.333   -9   17   qualifier 
 50   TEMPORAL DARELL   Michael   SOUTHERN   0.333   -9   14   qualifier 
 51   KOROSEC   Galen   YORKSHIRE   0.333   -11   15   qualifier 
 52   CAMERON   Dylan   JERSEY   0.200   -9   15   qualifier 
 53   SCHULMAN   Peter   EASTERN   0.167   -6   20   qualifier 
 54   REID   Michael   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.167   -9   18   qualifier 
 55   SCHOEN   Daniel   WALES   0.167   -9   17   qualifier 
 56   ATKINSON   Owen   NORTH EAST   0.167   -17   12   qualifier 
 57   REITH   Lachlan   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -14   15   qualifier 
 58   HOPE   Will   WEST MIDLANDS   0.000   -16   12   qualifier 
 59   WALLACE   Luke   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.000   -17   11   qualifier 
 60   RATCLIFFE   Brandon   NORTH WEST   0.000   -19   11   qualifier 
 61   CARBIS   Owain   WALES   0.000   -19   9   qualifier 
 62   DON   Edward   WALES   0.000   -20   10   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 03/05/2014 14:11:10
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently