British Youth Championships
BYC Under 14 Boys Foil 4/5/2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   DEERING   Maximilian   SOUTH EAST 
 2   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   LONDON 
 3   PAINE   Felix   LONDON 
 3   VALETTI   Luca   EASTERN 
 5   MORRISON   Duncan   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 6   WILSON   Samuel   SOUTHERN 
 7   STEZAKER   Benjamin   LONDON 
 8   CROMIE   Eoghan   SOUTH WEST 
 9   RUTHERFORD   James   EAST MIDLANDS 
 10   JOLLEY   Isaac   SOUTH EAST 
 11   HOWLETT   Edmund   EAST MIDLANDS 
 12   MASON   Luke   SOUTH WEST 
 13   UDRZAL   Benjamin   EASTERN 
 14   MCANDREW   Finlay   SCOTLAND EAST 
 15   LHOSTE   Oscar   LONDON 
 16   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will   SOUTH EAST 
 17   ASHBY   Douggie   LONDON 
 18   SISODIYA   Kishan   EASTERN 
 19   GIRVIN   William   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 20   HAYES   Harri   WALES 
 21   GRANT   Alexander   EASTERN 
 22   MORRISON   Dylan   SCOTLAND EAST 
 23   SUMMERFIELD   Dan   EASTERN 
 24   FENYK   Anton   NORTH EAST 
 25   SIMPSON   Lewis   SOUTHERN 
 26   BARNETT   Archie   SOUTH EAST 
 27   ENJOLRAS BONNOT   Aymeric   LONDON 
 28   LE MAITRE   James   GUERNSEY 
 29   ATTIAS   Ben   SOUTHERN 
 30   WONG   Ethan   YORKSHIRE 
 31   TURINO   Callum   SCOTLAND EAST 
 32   CLAYS   Daniel   WALES 
 33   MANNING   Finn   SOUTH WEST 
 34   JAMES   Fergus   SOUTH EAST 
 35   RICARD   Jules   LONDON 
 36   DUFFIN-MURRAY   Aneurin   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 37   BULL   Isaac   YORKSHIRE 
 38   EL AMRANI   Ayman   YORKSHIRE 
 39   ALVARES-PEREZ   Mark   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 40   BROWN   Robbie   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 41   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   SOUTHERN 
 42   WEBSTER   Morgan   YORKSHIRE 
 43   PATON   Owen   WALES 
 44   WHITTON   Andrew   NORTH EAST 
 45   SUHA   Adam   NORTH WEST 
 46   WEAVER   Charlie   NORTH WEST 
 47   EVE   David   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 48   GIBBON   Rhodri   WALES 
 49   NASH   Oliver   WEST MIDLANDS 
 50   GUENNOU   Louis   LONDON 
 51   COCKBURN   Robbie   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 51   HARRIS   Charles   GUERNSEY 
 53   CRONIN   Tom   NORTH WEST 
 54   PAPDOPOULOS   Alex   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 55   GOODENOUGH   Oliver   SOUTHERN 
 56   STINSON   Toby   SOUTH EAST 
 57   QUELCH   Leiden   SOUTHERN 
 58   DURASINOVIC   Luka   EASTERN 
 59   TATE   Liam   NORTH EAST 
 60   ROBERTS   Dylan   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 61   HALL   Jamie   GUERNSEY 
 62   WEBB   Ben   WEST MIDLANDS 
 63   ZHANG   Leo   NORTH EAST 
 64   ELLIS   Charlie   EASTERN 
 65   CARPENTER   Tom   JERSEY 
 66   MISHIMA   Izumu   WEST MIDLANDS 
 67   CAMERON   Dylan   JERSEY 
 68   SEVIER   Christopher   SOUTH EAST 
 69   WALTON   James   EAST MIDLANDS 
 70   JAMES   Alex   WEST MIDLANDS 
 71   FAWTHROP   Peter   SCOTLAND EAST 
 72   MCGILLOWAY   Jamie   NORTH WEST 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 10:16:12
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently