British Youth Championships
BYC Under 14 Boys Foil 4/5/2014

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   DEERING   Maximilian   SOUTH EAST   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   LONDON   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 3   VALETTI   Luca   EASTERN   1.000   21   29   qualifier 
 4   RUTHERFORD   James   EAST MIDLANDS   1.000   20   29   qualifier 
 5   PAINE   Felix   LONDON   1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 6   MORRISON   Duncan   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 7   WILSON   Samuel   SOUTHERN   1.000   13   17   qualifier 
 8   STEZAKER   Benjamin   LONDON   0.833   22   28   qualifier 
 9   JOLLEY   Isaac   SOUTH EAST   0.833   20   29   qualifier 
 10   HOWLETT   Edmund   EAST MIDLANDS   0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 11   MASON   Luke   SOUTH WEST   0.833   13   24   qualifier 
 12   MANNING   Finn   SOUTH WEST   0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 13   CROMIE   Eoghan   SOUTH WEST   0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 14   UDRZAL   Benjamin   EASTERN   0.800   14   22   qualifier 
 15   MCANDREW   Finlay   SCOTLAND EAST   0.800   11   21   qualifier 
 16   LHOSTE   Oscar   LONDON   0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 17   ASHBY   Douggie   LONDON   0.800   10   19   qualifier 
 18   JAMES   Fergus   SOUTH EAST   0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 19   SISODIYA   Kishan   EASTERN   0.800   1   18   qualifier 
 20   GIRVIN   William   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.667   12   28   qualifier 
 21   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will   SOUTH EAST   0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 22   RICARD   Jules   LONDON   0.667   7   21   qualifier 
 23   HAYES   Harri   WALES   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 24   GRANT   Alexander   EASTERN   0.667   1   20   qualifier 
 25   DUFFIN-MURRAY   Aneurin   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.667   -1   24   qualifier 
 26   MORRISON   Dylan   SCOTLAND EAST   0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 27   SUMMERFIELD   Dan   EASTERN   0.600   5   18   qualifier 
 28   BULL   Isaac   YORKSHIRE   0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 29   FENYK   Anton   NORTH EAST   0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 30   SIMPSON   Lewis   SOUTHERN   0.600   2   19   qualifier 
 31   EL AMRANI   Ayman   YORKSHIRE   0.600   1   18   qualifier 
 32   BARNETT   Archie   SOUTH EAST   0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 33   ALVARES-PEREZ   Mark   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 34   ENJOLRAS BONNOT   Aymeric   LONDON   0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 35   BROWN   Robbie   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 36   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   SOUTHERN   0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 37   LE MAITRE   James   GUERNSEY   0.500   -7   19   qualifier 
 38   WEBSTER   Morgan   YORKSHIRE   0.500   -7   18   qualifier 
 39   PATON   Owen   WALES   0.500   -7   17   qualifier 
 40   ATTIAS   Ben   SOUTHERN   0.400   5   21   qualifier 
 41   WHITTON   Andrew   NORTH EAST   0.400   1   16   qualifier 
 42   SUHA   Adam   NORTH WEST   0.400   -1   15   qualifier 
 43   WONG   Ethan   YORKSHIRE   0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 44   WEAVER   Charlie   NORTH WEST   0.400   -6   13   qualifier 
 45   EVE   David   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.333   -3   18   qualifier 
 46   GIBBON   Rhodri   WALES   0.333   -4   16   qualifier 
 47   TURINO   Callum   SCOTLAND EAST   0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 48   NASH   Oliver   WEST MIDLANDS   0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 49   GUENNOU   Louis   LONDON   0.333   -6   16   qualifier 
 50   COCKBURN   Robbie   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.333   -9   16   qualifier 
 50   HARRIS   Charles   GUERNSEY   0.333   -9   16   qualifier 
 52   CRONIN   Tom   NORTH WEST   0.333   -10   15   qualifier 
 53   CLAYS   Daniel   WALES   0.333   -12   15   qualifier 
 54   PAPDOPOULOS   Alex   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.200   -6   11   qualifier 
 55   GOODENOUGH   Oliver   SOUTHERN   0.200   -7   13   qualifier 
 56   STINSON   Toby   SOUTH EAST   0.200   -8   12   qualifier 
 57   QUELCH   Leiden   SOUTHERN   0.200   -8   11   qualifier 
 58   DURASINOVIC   Luka   EASTERN   0.200   -10   11   qualifier 
 59   TATE   Liam   NORTH EAST   0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 60   ROBERTS   Dylan   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.200   -11   10   qualifier 
 61   CARPENTER   Tom   JERSEY   0.200   -15   9   qualifier 
 62   MISHIMA   Izumu   WEST MIDLANDS   0.167   -9   14   qualifier 
 63   CAMERON   Dylan   JERSEY   0.167   -10   17   qualifier 
 64   SEVIER   Christopher   SOUTH EAST   0.167   -10   15   qualifier 
 65   HALL   Jamie   GUERNSEY   0.167   -11   17   qualifier 
 66   WEBB   Ben   WEST MIDLANDS   0.167   -13   14   qualifier 
 67   ZHANG   Leo   NORTH EAST   0.167   -17   10   qualifier 
 68   ELLIS   Charlie   EASTERN   0.000   -15   15   qualifier 
 69   WALTON   James   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -15   7   qualifier 
 70   JAMES   Alex   WEST MIDLANDS   0.000   -18   12   qualifier 
 71   FAWTHROP   Peter   SCOTLAND EAST   0.000   -20   9   qualifier 
 72   MCGILLOWAY   Jamie   NORTH WEST   0.000   -24   1   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 14:34:17
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently