British Youth Championships
BYC Under 14 Boys Foil 4/5/2014

Fencers (present - 72)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 14   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   LONDON 
 27   DEERING   Maximilian   SOUTH EAST 
 63   CROMIE   Eoghan   SOUTH WEST 
 83   ASHBY   Douggie   LONDON 
 83   CLAYS   Daniel   WALES 
 83   VALETTI   Luca   EASTERN 
 101   JOLLEY   Isaac   SOUTH EAST 
 102   PAINE   Felix   LONDON 
 104   WILSON   Samuel   SOUTHERN 
 105   JAMES   Fergus   SOUTH EAST 
 105   MORRISON   Duncan   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 105   SIMPSON   Lewis   SOUTHERN 
 106   GOODENOUGH   Oliver   SOUTHERN 
 106   LHOSTE   Oscar   LONDON 
 108   HOWLETT   Edmund   EAST MIDLANDS 
 108   SISODIYA   Kishan   EASTERN 
 108   STEZAKER   Benjamin   LONDON 
 110   RICARD   Jules   LONDON 
 111   UDRZAL   Benjamin   EASTERN 
 111   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will   SOUTH EAST 
 112   BARNETT   Archie   SOUTH EAST 
 117   HAYES   Harri   WALES 
 118   COCKBURN   Robbie   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 120   ALVARES-PEREZ   Mark   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 122   MASON   Luke   SOUTH WEST 
 126   TURINO   Callum   SCOTLAND EAST 
 127   RUTHERFORD   James   EAST MIDLANDS 
 130   TATE   Liam   NORTH EAST 
 133   ZHANG   Leo   NORTH EAST 
 134   MCANDREW   Finlay   SCOTLAND EAST 
 142   ATTIAS   Ben   SOUTHERN 
 142   WHITTON   Andrew   NORTH EAST 
 145   WONG   Ethan   YORKSHIRE 
 146   BULL   Isaac   YORKSHIRE 
 148   MORRISON   Dylan   SCOTLAND EAST 
 149   SUMMERFIELD   Dan   EASTERN 
 153   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   SOUTHERN 
 156   EL AMRANI   Ayman   YORKSHIRE 
 156   SUHA   Adam   NORTH WEST 
 158   CRONIN   Tom   NORTH WEST 
 159   BROWN   Robbie   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 161   PATON   Owen   WALES 
 164   DUFFIN-MURRAY   Aneurin   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 166   ELLIS   Charlie   EASTERN 
 167   LE MAITRE   James   GUERNSEY 
 168   HALL   Jamie   GUERNSEY 
 169   FAWTHROP   Peter   SCOTLAND EAST 
 173   WEBB   Ben   WEST MIDLANDS 
 180   CAMERON   Dylan   JERSEY 
 181   WEAVER   Charlie   NORTH WEST 
 184   GIBBON   Rhodri   WALES 
 187   CARPENTER   Tom   JERSEY 
 190   MCGILLOWAY   Jamie   NORTH WEST 
 190   STINSON   Toby   SOUTH EAST 
 196   WALTON   James   EAST MIDLANDS 
 202   FENYK   Anton   NORTH EAST 
 208   QUELCH   Leiden   SOUTHERN 
 226   PAPDOPOULOS   Alex   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 999   DURASINOVIC   Luka   EASTERN 
 999   ENJOLRAS BONNOT   Aymeric   LONDON 
 999   EVE   David   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 999   GIRVIN   William   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 999   GRANT   Alexander   EASTERN 
 999   GUENNOU   Louis   LONDON 
 999   HARRIS   Charles   GUERNSEY 
 999   JAMES   Alex   WEST MIDLANDS 
 999   MANNING   Finn   SOUTH WEST 
 999   MISHIMA   Izumu   WEST MIDLANDS 
 999   NASH   Oliver   WEST MIDLANDS 
 999   ROBERTS   Dylan   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 999   SEVIER   Christopher   SOUTH EAST 
 999   WEBSTER   Morgan   YORKSHIRE 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 09:34:46
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently