British Youth Championships
Under 14 Boys Sabre
5th May 2014 - EIS Sheffield

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - Piste No 28 V/M Indicator HS
KAROUZIS Kyriacos  EASTERN   V 0 V V 2 V 0.667 0 22
GOSNEY Daniel  SOUTHERN 3   1 3 V 3 4 0.167 -9 19
HOLDSWORTH Bertie  SOUTH WEST V V   V V V V 1.000 22 30
WATT Archie  WEST MIDLANDS 4 V 3   V 3 V 0.500 6 25
DE WHALLEY Tom  SOUTH EAST 2 3 0 1   0 2 0.000 -22 8
THORNLEY Drew  NORTH WEST V V 2 V V   V 0.833 14 27
RICARD Jules  LONDON 3 V 2 0 V 0   0.333 -11 15

 

  Poule No 2 - Piste No 30 V/M Indicator HS
FLORENCE Ru  WALES   0 2 V 1 V 0.400 -8 13
POCKNELL Joe  WEST MIDLANDS V   V V V V 1.000 19 25
GRENDON Harry  SOUTH WEST V 0   4 3 1 0.200 -9 13
WARNER Tor  EASTERN 3 2 V   3 2 0.200 -9 15
WESTHEAD Daniel  NORTH WEST V 0 V V   V 0.800 4 20
ACHKAR Lucas  LONDON 3 4 V V 4   0.400 3 21

 

  Poule No 3 - Piste No 31 V/M Indicator HS
KLEIN Zachary  LONDON   V V V 0 1 0.600 2 16
KINCAID James  SOUTH WEST 1   2 V 3 0 0.200 -9 11
KAVANAGH Gwydion  WALES 3 V   V 2 4 0.400 0 19
THORNYCROFT Conor  SOUTHERN 0 0 2   0 0 0.000 -23 2
EDWARDS James  NORTH WEST V V V V   V 1.000 17 25
ALVARES-PEREZ Mark  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V V V V 3   0.800 13 23

 

  Poule No 4 - Piste No 32 V/M Indicator HS
LE MAITRE Alex  GUERNSEY   3 V 4 V V 0.600 5 22
WOODLAND Thomas  WEST MIDLANDS V   V 3 3 V 0.600 4 21
BENNETT Tolland  SOUTHERN 4 3   V 4 V 0.400 3 21
FOSTER Alex  SOUTH WEST V V 0   2 3 0.400 -7 15
MCLELLAN Sam  SCOTLAND CENTRAL 2 V V V   V 0.800 8 22
BULL Isaac  YORKSHIRE 1 1 3 V 0   0.200 -13 10

 

  Poule No 5 - Piste No 33 V/M Indicator HS
PEASE Matthew  LONDON   V V V V 4 0.800 13 24
MCDOUGALL Alexander  SOUTH EAST 0   2 V 1 1 0.200 -13 9
CARTER Toby  SCOTLAND CENTRAL 3 V   V 3 V 0.600 3 21
REDMOND Martin  EAST MIDLANDS 0 2 3   1 1 0.000 -18 7
JENKINS William  WEST MIDLANDS 3 V V V   V 0.800 11 23
HAYNES Luke  SOUTH WEST V V 3 V 2   0.600 4 20

 

  Poule No 6 - Piste No 34 V/M Indicator HS
HALLIWELL Barnaby  WEST MIDLANDS   V V V V V 1.000 15 25
ZAKY Osca  SOUTH WEST 0   V V V V 0.800 7 20
ALLAIN-ROKHLIN Oscar  EASTERN 1 1   V 4 2 0.200 -11 13
FINLAY Tristan  JERSEY 3 4 4   2 V 0.200 -2 18
LINDSAY Benjamin  LONDON 3 1 V V   V 0.600 -1 19
WEBB Francis  WALES 3 2 V 0 4   0.200 -8 14

 

  Poule No 7 - Piste No 35 V/M Indicator HS
JOLLEY William  WALES   1 V 4 V V 0.600 2 20
BOORNE Samuel  SOUTH WEST V   V V V V 1.000 19 25
TWINE Daniel  EASTERN 4 0   4 V 4 0.200 -4 17
WOOD Richard  WEST MIDLANDS V 2 V   V V 0.800 8 22
MACLENNAN James  SOUTHERN 1 1 1 1   4 0.000 -17 8
OMOBORIOWO Mark  LONDON 3 2 V 0 V   0.400 -8 15

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 14:27:13
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently