British Youth Championships - EIS Sheffield
BYC Under 16 Boys Epee - 4/5/2014

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   SOUTHERN   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 1   JORDAN   Owen   EAST MIDLANDS   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   STIGANT   Devlin   SOUTHERN   1.000   14   29   qualifier 
 4   LUCAS   Tyler   LONDON   0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 5   BULMAN   Kai   NORTH EAST   0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 6   MORRIS   George   WALES   0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 7   WHELAN   Roo   SOUTH WEST   0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 8   PALLIER   Sebastian   EASTERN   0.800   10   21   qualifier 
 9   MANSON   Justin   LONDON   0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 10   ATKIN   Sam   YORKSHIRE   0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 11   HARVEY   Connor   EASTERN   0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 12   DICKSON   Thomas   NORTH EAST   0.800   3   23   qualifier 
 13   CROMIE   Conall   SOUTH WEST   0.667   14   28   qualifier 
 14   CAFARO   Jack   WALES   0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 15   KIPIANI   Edisher   LONDON   0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 16   COOK   Noah   EASTERN   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 17   STEVENS   Joshua   SOUTH WEST   0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 18   DENELEY   Liam   EAST MIDLANDS   0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 19   HARDIE   Alexander   SOUTHERN   0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 20   COOPER   Matthew   EAST MIDLANDS   0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 21   DICKINSON   Matthew   NORTH EAST   0.600   6   22   qualifier 
 22   HELLINGS   Joshua   SOUTH WEST   0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 23   ROBINSON   Peter   SOUTHERN   0.600   1   18   qualifier 
 24   VERDON   Paul   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.600   -1   20   qualifier 
 25   ELLIOTT   Robin   SOUTH EAST   0.500   4   26   qualifier 
 26   CUMMINS   Ryan   JERSEY   0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 27   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   WEST MIDLANDS   0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 28   MACLENNAN   Robert   SOUTHERN   0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 29   REYNOLDS   Jake   WEST MIDLANDS   0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 30   ROBERTS   Jack   NORTH WEST   0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 31   STANSFIELD   Felix   SOUTHERN   0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 32   HAYNES   James   YORKSHIRE   0.500   -6   18   qualifier 
 33   O'DONOGHUE   Odhran   SOUTH EAST   0.400   3   21   qualifier 
 34   BELOT   Antoine   LONDON   0.400   -4   18   qualifier 
 35   SILVER   Luke   EAST MIDLANDS   0.400   -5   17   qualifier 
 36   MICHELL   Richard   NORTH WEST   0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 37   PRICE   Callum   EASTERN   0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 38   DOLAN   George   WALES   0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 39   PERRY   Daniel   WEST MIDLANDS   0.333   -5   17   qualifier 
 40   TIERNEY   Jack   SOUTH WEST   0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 41   BIRKETT   James   EASTERN   0.333   -7   16   qualifier 
 42   LEVER   Matthew   EASTERN   0.200   -8   12   qualifier 
 43   BLACKMORE   Seth   SOUTHERN   0.200   -9   12   qualifier 
 44   EAST   Will   SOUTH EAST   0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 45   EDWARDS   Owen   WALES   0.167   -4   22   qualifier 
 46   MARTIN   Oliver   WEST MIDLANDS   0.167   -9   20   qualifier 
 47   STRATH   Oliver   SOUTH WEST   0.167   -11   18   qualifier 
 48   CLEWETT   David   EAST MIDLANDS   0.167   -15   13   qualifier 
 49   GARAI   Adam   WALES   0.000   -9   16   qualifier 
 50   BUTLER   Harry   SOUTH EAST   0.000   -15   15   qualifier 
 51   BRYSON   Louis   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.000   -17   13   qualifier 
 52   MARSH   Robert   NORTH WEST   0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 53   HAWKARD   Joshua   YORKSHIRE   0.000   -20   9   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 13:28:10
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently