British Youth Championships 2011
Under 16 Girls' Foil
EIS, Sheffield
2nd May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 KING 

 Leah 

  

 LONDON 

 2 

 FIHOSY 

 Ayesha 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 3 

 COLLISTER 

 Stephanie 

  

 WALES 

 3 

 DICKSON 

 Chloe 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 5 

 FITTON 

 Alexandra 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 6 

 KUBLER 

 Ife 

  

 EASTERN 

 7 

 KEYES 

 Olivia 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 8 

 FERRIS 

 Isobel 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 9 

 RICE 

 Ella 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 10 

 DUXBURY 

 Victoria 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 11 

 DAYKIN 

 Kate 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 12 

 LING 

 Evangeline 

  

 LONDON 

 13 

 SOUTHALL 

 Ella 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 14 

 RICH 

 Elaria 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 15 

 PEKER 

 Cecilia 

  

 LONDON 

 16 

 MAHAL 

 Hanna 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 17 

 WARNER 

 Bethany 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 18 

 SMITH 

 Katriona 

  

 SCOTLAND EAST 

 19 

 CHART 

 Yvonne 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 20 

 STAPLES 

 Victoria 

  

 EASTERN 

 21 

 DOUGLAS 

 Saskia 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 22 

 BULLEN 

 Jade 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 23 

 MARTINEZ-LAMBERT 

 Ava 

  

 LONDON 

 24 

 VINEBERG 

 Sophie 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 25 

 DOUCH 

 Hannah 

  

 WALES 

 26 

 SHARMAN 

 Lydia 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 27 

 VENNIN 

 Myrrhine 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 28 

 ASTON 

 Francesca 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 29 

 SMITH 

 Elizabeth 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 30 

 WALSH 

 Rebecca 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 31 

 DUNN 

 Roz 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 32 

 LINTON 

 Ceri 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 33 

 ALLARD 

 Rosie 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 34 

 SMITH 

 Isabel 

  

 EASTERN 

 35 

 DAVIES 

 Libby 

  

 WALES 

 36 

 CAJIPE-STANSFIELD 

 Rhiannon 

  

 LONDON 

 37 

 BARNES 

 Emma 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 38 

 MULKERN 

 Isobel 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 39 

 MACHALE 

 Tara 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 40 

 YOUNG 

 Alex 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 41 

 REDDING 

 Megan 

  

 EASTERN 

 42 

 ROOT 

 Helen 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 43 

 KENNEDY 

 Kiara 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 44 

 ROETS 

 Lydia 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 45 

 CHILTON 

 Sophie 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 46 

 SHOVELIN 

 Emily 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 
Document Engarde - 02/05/2011 15:32:12

British Youth Championships 2011
Under 16 Girls' Foil
EIS, Sheffield
2nd May 2011

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

DUXBURY Victoria

Northern Ireland

 

V

0

V

V

V

V

5/6

11

25

ALLARD Rosie

East Midlands

1

 

0

V

V

V

2

3/6

-2

18

KING Leah

London

V

V

 

V

V

V

V

6/6

22

30

SHOVELIN Emily

North East

0

2

0

 

0

1

2

0/6

-25

5

WALSH Rebecca

South West

1

2

1

V

 

V

1

2/6

-9

15

ASTON Francesca

South East

4

1

3

V

4

 

V

2/6

-2

22

STAPLES Victoria

Eastern

3

V

4

V

V

3

 

3/6

5

25

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

FIHOSY Ayesha

South East

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

27

30

DUNN Roz

South West

0

 

2

V

V

1

1

2/6

-9

14

SMITH Elizabeth

West Midlands

0

V

 

V

4

4

2

2/6

-4

20

YOUNG Alex

Northern Ireland

1

2

2

 

V

2

0

1/6

-17

12

SMITH Isabel

Eastern

0

1

V

4

 

3

V

2/6

-10

18

WARNER Bethany

Yorkshire

2

V

V

V

V

 

V4

5/6

9

26

DOUGLAS Saskia

Southern

0

V

V

V

4

2

 

3/6

4

21

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

COLLISTER Stephanie

Wales

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

28

30

RICE Ella

South East

1

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/6

19

26

BULLEN Jade

North West

1

1

 

V

V

3

V

3/6

-2

20

KENNEDY Kiara

Northern Ireland

0

1

3

 

4

2

1

0/6

-19

11

REDDING Megan

Eastern

0

0

3

V

 

1

2

1/6

-18

11

MAHAL Hanna

Southern

0

0

V

V

V

 

4

3/6

-2

19

VINEBERG Sophie

North East

0

0

1

V

V

V

 

3/6

-6

16

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

ROETS Lydia

Northern Ireland

 

0

1

3

2

0

0/5

-19

6

RICH Elaria

Southern

V

 

V

1

V

4

3/5

7

20

DOUCH Hannah

Wales

V

0

 

2

V

1

2/5

0

13

SOUTHALL Ella

West Midlands

V

V

V3

 

V

1

4/5

5

19

CAJIPE-STANSFIELD Rhiannon

London

V

3

2

3

 

0

1/5

-9

13

KUBLER Ife

Eastern

V

V

V2

V

V

 

5/5

16

22

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

MACHALE Tara

South West

 

3

1

4

2

2

V

1/6

-10

17

DAVIES Libby

Wales

V

 

0

1

1

0

V4

2/6

-15

11

DICKSON Chloe

Scotland Central

V

V

 

V

V3

V

V

6/6

23

28

MARTINEZ-LAMBERT Ava

London

V

V

2

 

2

0

V4

3/6

-4

18

FERRIS Isobel

North West

V

V

2

V4

 

V

V

5/6

17

26

SMITH Katriona

Scotland East

V

V

0

V

0

 

V

4/6

7

20

ROOT Helen

Southern

2

3

0

3

1

1

 

0/6

-18

10

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

VENNIN Myrrhine

South East

 

V

V

2

1

2

2/5

-3

15

LINTON Ceri

Yorkshire

2

 

2

0

1

1

0/5

-18

6

BARNES Emma

North West

1

V4

 

1

1

2

1/5

-13

9

CHART Yvonne

South West

V

V

V

 

3

2

3/5

7

20

LING Evangeline

London

V

V

V

V

 

4

4/5

13

24

KEYES Olivia

West Midlands

V

V

V

V

V

 

5/5

14

25

 

  Poule no 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

FITTON Alexandra

North West

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/5

22

25

DAYKIN Kate

Scotland Central

2

 

V

V

V

V

4/5

16

22

SHARMAN Lydia

East Midlands

1

0

 

3

V

V

2/5

-2

14

PEKER Cecilia

London

0

1

V

 

V

V

3/5

0

16

CHILTON Sophie

North East

0

0

0

1

 

3

0/5

-21

4

MULKERN Isobel

Yorkshire

0

0

1

2

V

 

1/5

-15

8

 
Document Engarde - 02/05/2011 15:32:22
 

British Youth Championships 2011
Under 16 Girls' Foil
EIS, Sheffield
2nd May 2011

      Tableau of 64

 COLLISTER Stephanie

 Wales

 

 

 

 COLLISTER Stephanie

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 COLLISTER Stephanie

33 

 SMITH Isabel

 Eastern

 

    15/1

 

 

 

 DUNN Roz

 

32 

 DUNN Roz

 South West

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COLLISTER Stephanie

17 

 CHART Yvonne

 South West

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 CHART Yvonne

 

 

48 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RICH Elaria

 

49 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 RICH Elaria

 

 

16 

 RICH Elaria

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COLLISTER Stephanie

 FERRIS Isobel

 North West

 

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 FERRIS Isobel

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FERRIS Isobel

 

 

41 

 ROOT Helen

 Southern

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 MARTINEZ-LAMBERT Ava

 

 

 

24 

 MARTINEZ-LAMBERT Ava

 London

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FERRIS Isobel

 

25 

 VINEBERG Sophie

 North East

 

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 VINEBERG Sophie

 

 

 

40 

 REDDING Megan

 Eastern

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RICE Ella

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 RICE Ella

 

 

 

 RICE Ella

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KING Leah

 FITTON Alexandra

 North West

 

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 FITTON Alexandra

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FITTON Alexandra

 

 

 

37 

 MULKERN Isobel

 Yorkshire

 

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 VENNIN Myrrhine

 

 

 

 

28 

 VENNIN Myrrhine

 South East

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FITTON Alexandra

 

 

21 

 BULLEN Jade

 North West

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 BULLEN Jade

 

 

 

 

44 

 ROETS Lydia

 Northern Ireland

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DAYKIN Kate

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DAYKIN Kate

 

 

 

 

12 

 DAYKIN Kate

 Scotland Central

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KING Leah

 

13 

 LING Evangeline

 London

 

 

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 LING Evangeline

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LING Evangeline

 

 

 

45 

 CHILTON Sophie

 North East

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DOUGLAS Saskia

 

 

 

 

20 

 DOUGLAS Saskia

 Southern

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KING Leah

 

 

29 

 ASTON Francesca

 South East

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 ASTON Francesca

 

 

 

 

36 

 BARNES Emma

 North West

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KING Leah

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KING Leah

 

 

 

 

 KING Leah

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KING Leah

 DICKSON Chloe

 Scotland Central

 

 

 

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 DICKSON Chloe

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DICKSON Chloe

 

 

 

35 

 CAJIPE-STANSFIELD Rhiannon

 London

 

    15/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Elizabeth

 

 

 

 

30 

 SMITH Elizabeth

 West Midlands

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DICKSON Chloe

 

 

19 

 STAPLES Victoria

 Eastern

 

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 STAPLES Victoria

 

 

 

 

46 

 SHOVELIN Emily

 North East

    7/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOUTHALL Ella

 

 

 

51 

 

 

 

    14/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOUTHALL Ella

 

 

 

 

14 

 SOUTHALL Ella

 West Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DICKSON Chloe

 

11 

 WARNER Bethany

 Yorkshire

 

 

 

    11/10

 

 

 

 

 WARNER Bethany

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAHAL Hanna

 

 

 

43 

 KENNEDY Kiara

 Northern Ireland

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAHAL Hanna

 

 

 

 

22 

 MAHAL Hanna

 Southern

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KUBLER Ife

 

 

27 

 SHARMAN Lydia

 East Midlands

 

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 SHARMAN Lydia

 

 

 

 

38 

 MACHALE Tara

 South West

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KUBLER Ife

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KUBLER Ife

 

 

 

 

 KUBLER Ife

 Eastern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FIHOSY Ayesha

 KEYES Olivia

 West Midlands

 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 KEYES Olivia

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KEYES Olivia

 

 

39 

 YOUNG Alex

 Northern Ireland

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 DOUCH Hannah

 

 

 

26 

 DOUCH Hannah

 Wales

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KEYES Olivia

 

23 

 ALLARD Rosie

 East Midlands

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 LINTON Ceri

 

 

 

42 

 LINTON Ceri

 Yorkshire

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DUXBURY Victoria

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 DUXBURY Victoria

 

 

 

10 

 DUXBURY Victoria

 Northern Ireland

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FIHOSY Ayesha

15 

 SMITH Katriona

 Scotland East

 

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 SMITH Katriona

 

 

50 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PEKER Cecilia

 

47 

 

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 PEKER Cecilia

 

 

18 

 PEKER Cecilia

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FIHOSY Ayesha

31 

 WALSH Rebecca

 South West

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 WALSH Rebecca

 

34 

 DAVIES Libby

 Wales

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 FIHOSY Ayesha

63 

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 FIHOSY Ayesha

 FIHOSY Ayesha

 South East

   

 
Document Engarde - 02/05/2011 15:32:38