Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   STEED   Oliver      YORKSHIRE 
 2   PRIOR   Cameron      SOUTH EAST 
 3   DAWSON   Jack      SOUTHERN 
 3   JORDAN   Owen      EAST MIDLANDS 
 5   WRIGLEY   Joshua      SOUTH WEST 
 6   STEVENS   Joshua      SOUTH WEST 
 7   HUGHES   Andrew      SOUTH EAST 
 8   MAY   Joseph      NORTH EAST 
 9   SLATER   Philip      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 10   ANDREWS   Tim      SOUTH WEST 
 11   GALLIMORE-TALLEN   William      WEST MIDLANDS 
 12   SINCLAIR   Aml      LONDON 
 13   DICKSON   Thomas      NORTH EAST 
 14   BLUCK   Martin      NORTH WEST 
 15   ODGERS   James      SOUTH EAST 
 16   MULCAHY   Isaac      SOUTH WEST 
 17   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin      SOUTHERN 
 18   EDWARDS   Theo      EAST MIDLANDS 
 19   WHELAN   Roo      SOUTH WEST 
 20   WOODLEY   Will      SOUTH WEST 
 21   REYNOLDS   Jake      WEST MIDLANDS 
 22   BULMAN   Kai Ellis       NORTH EAST 
 23   LUCAS   Tyler      LONDON 
 24   CUMMINS   Ryan      JERSEY 
 25   OFOSU-APPEAH   Obuobi      LONDON 
 26   JOHNSON   William      SOUTHERN 
 27   CAFARO   Jack      WALES 
 28   CROMIE   Conall      SOUTH WEST 
 29   HOPE   Arran      SOUTH EAST 
 30   BRADY   Joseph      WALES 
 31   RYERSON STANSFIELD   Felix      SOUTHERN 
 32   ESSIEN   Tete      SOUTH EAST 
 33   BERESFORD-WYLIE   Dax      EAST MIDLANDS 
 34   GOURLEY   Samuel      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 35   THORLEY   Duncan      WEST MIDLANDS 
 36   WHEELER   Zak      EASTERN 
 37   MARTYN   George      SOUTHERN 
 38   SCHULTE   Max      LONDON 
 39   WALWYN   Nathanael      JERSEY 
 40   STIENS   Lewis      WALES 
 41   BANKS   Joseph      WEST MIDLANDS 
 42   EDWARDS   Owen      WALES 
 43   TOOLIS   Jonathan      EASTERN 
 44   FERNANDES   Matthew      EAST MIDLANDS 
 45   HAYDEN   Octavian      EASTERN 
 46   MILBURN   Bradley      NORTH EAST 
 47   WILSON   Cameron      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 48   WEBSTER   Daniel      EAST MIDLANDS 
 49   WALKER   Roguen      NORTH WEST 

 
Document Engarde - 06/05/2013 17:26:37