British Youth Championships
BYC Under 16 Boys Foil
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 3rd May 2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:30 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
GERLACH Robin  EASTERN   4 V 1 V V 3 0.500 6 23
BRAMWELL Jack  EAST MIDLANDS V   V 1 V V 0 0.667 3 21
HART Daniel T  WEST MIDLANDS 1 2   0 1 2 0 0.000 -24 6
KISS Daniel  NORTH WEST V V V   V V V 1.000 24 30
WALLACE Adam  NORTH EAST 1 2 V 2   V 0 0.333 -9 15
EL AMRANI Ibrahim  YORKSHIRE 0 0 V 0 3   1 0.167 -18 9
THEOTOKIS Clemente  LONDON V V V 2 V V   0.833 18 27

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:30 - Piste No 19 V/M Indicator HS
PATTERSON Darragh  NORTHERN IRELAND   4 V 0 V 3 3 0.333 -3 20
PHILIPS-LANGLEY Thomas  NORTH WEST V   V 0 3 3 V 0.500 -3 21
EHTESHAMI Ardeshir  NORTH EAST 1 1   3 V 0 2 0.167 -15 12
PAGE James  EASTERN V V V   V V V 1.000 22 30
SAMULSKI Jan  SCOTLAND EAST 2 V 2 3   V V 0.500 0 22
FEASTER Robert  WEST MIDLANDS V V V 1 3   3 0.500 1 22
RAWSON Joseph  SOUTH EAST V 4 V 1 1 V   0.500 -2 21

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:30 - Piste No 20 V/M Indicator HS
EDWARDS Owen  WALES   0 2 0 V 1 0.200 -12 8
DE ALMEIDA Dominic  LONDON V   V V V V 1.000 19 25
DAWSON Ashley  NORTH WEST V 2   V V V 0.800 11 22
HEAD Connor  SOUTH EAST V 3 2   V V 0.600 4 20
PRICE Callum  EASTERN 0 0 0 2   1 0.000 -22 3
WILLIAMS Robert  SOUTH WEST V 1 2 4 V   0.400 0 17

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:30 - Piste No 21 V/M Indicator HS
BROWN Bomba  EASTERN   V V V V V 1 0.833 17 26
DOLAN George  WALES 1   V V 4 V V 0.667 11 25
CRAIG James  NORTH WEST 0 1   V 3 V 0 0.333 -7 14
SINFIELD Kieran  YORKSHIRE 0 0 0   1 1 0 0.000 -28 2
HARDIE Alexander  SOUTHERN 2 V V V   V 2 0.667 3 24
ZAHRAN Seif-Eldien  LONDON 1 1 1 V 3   2 0.167 -13 13
BATES Ben  SOUTH WEST V 2 V V V V   0.833 17 27

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:30 - Piste No 22 V/M Indicator HS
COULSON Matthew  WEST MIDLANDS   4 V 1 2 2 0.200 -6 14
FRADGLEY Kieran  SOUTHERN V   V 1 4 4 0.400 -3 19
CORUM Alex  SOUTH WEST 0 3   0 3 1 0.000 -18 7
PALLIER Sebastian  EASTERN V V V   V 4 0.800 16 24
WEEKS Harry  NORTH EAST V V V 1   V 0.800 7 21
PRICE William  LONDON V V V V 0   0.800 4 20

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:30 - Piste No 23 V/M Indicator HS
HARPER Zitian  YORKSHIRE   0 V 4 4 3 0.200 -6 16
ARCHER Ciaran  EASTERN V   V 4 2 V 0.600 10 21
GEMMELL Joshua  WEST MIDLANDS 2 1   0 0 2 0.000 -20 5
SUDDERICK Felix  SOUTHERN V V V   4 V 0.800 9 24
JONES Alexander  NORTH WEST V V V V   V 1.000 15 25
JEROME Matthew  LONDON V 0 V 2 0   0.400 -8 12

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:30 - Piste No 24 V/M Indicator HS
ATKIN Sam  YORKSHIRE   3 V V V V 0.800 9 23
FARDELL Felix  EASTERN V   V V V V 1.000 10 25
REID Gareth  NORTHERN IRELAND 3 4   V 2 V 0.400 2 19
ZINN Maximilian Jakob  WALES 2 3 2   2 3 0.000 -13 12
BULMANĘ Kai  NORTH EAST 4 4 V V   V 0.600 8 23
APPLEYARD Joel  EAST MIDLANDS 0 1 0 V 1   0.200 -16 7

 

  Poule No 8 - 09:30 - Piste No 25 V/M Indicator HS
LEWIS Celyn  WALES   V V V 1 V 0.800 5 21
LINDEBAUM Dennis  EAST MIDLANDS 2   0 2 1 0 0.000 -20 5
VERDON Paul  NORTHERN IRELAND 4 V   V V 3 0.600 8 22
COLLINS Laurie  EASTERN 2 V 2   4 2 0.200 -7 15
DICKINSON Matthew  NORTH EAST V V 2 V   2 0.600 3 19
WOOLLEY Aidan  LONDON 3 V V V V   0.800 11 23

 

  Poule No 9 - 09:30 - Piste No 26 V/M Indicator HS
MONNET Sebastian  SOUTH EAST   V 3 V V V 0.800 9 23
BULL Greg  YORKSHIRE 1   V V 0 2 0.400 -6 13
MILLAR Theo  NORTHERN IRELAND V 2   4 V 4 0.400 -1 20
TERRILL James  NORTH EAST 4 2 V   1 1 0.200 -11 13
BRYSON Louis  SCOTLAND CENTRAL 4 V 3 V   V 0.600 8 22
NICHOLAS Kameron  EASTERN 0 V V V 3   0.600 1 18

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/4/2014 9:56:29 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently