Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   FEASTER   John      WEST MIDLANDS 
 2   DOHERTY   Nathan      YORKSHIRE 
 3   MINOTT   Kamal      EASTERN 
 3   NICHOLAS   Kameron      EASTERN 
 5   KISS   Daniel      NORTH WEST 
 6   ARCHER   Ciaran      EASTERN 
 7   BIRD   Harry      LONDON 
 8   TUSHINGHAM   Samuel      SOUTHERN 
 9   O’HARA   Oscar      SOUTH EAST 
 10   LOZOVIK   Alan      EASTERN 
 11   HOUSE(LIMA)   Nik      LONDON 
 12   BATES   Ben      SOUTH WEST 
 13   DOLAN   George      WALES 
 14   BOLTON   Alex      YORKSHIRE 
 15   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas      NORTH WEST 
 16   STEWART   Jacob      LONDON 
 17   BECK   Alexander      SOUTH EAST 
 18   WAKEMAN   Alex      YORKSHIRE 
 19   STEVENS   Joshua      SOUTH WEST 
 20   CLARKE   Blaine      EAST MIDLANDS 
 21   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie      SCOTLAND EAST 
 22   SLATER   Philip      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 23   ROYER   Felix      LONDON 
 24   KELLY   James      LONDON 
 25   DE LANGE   Kieran      SOUTHERN 
 26   DEVITT   Ronnie      EASTERN 
 27   LEWIS   Celyn      WALES 
 28   FRAY   Edmund      EAST MIDLANDS 
 28   REYNOLDS   Scott      WEST MIDLANDS 
 30   CORUM   Miles      SOUTH WEST 
 31   GALLIMORE-TALLEN   William      WEST MIDLANDS 
 32   HARDIE   Alexander      SOUTHERN 
 33   DEAMER   Euan      SOUTH EAST 
 34   BULMAN   Kai Ellis       NORTH EAST 
 35   CAFARO   Jack      WALES 
 36   PRIESTLEY   Ben      WEST MIDLANDS 
 37   PATTERSON   Darragh      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 38   SAVAGE   Henry      SOUTH WEST 
 39   SMITH   Sam      NORTH WEST 
 40   REDDING   Alexander      EASTERN 
 41   AMBELEZ   Mauro      NORTH EAST 
 42   FAWTHROP   James      SCOTLAND EAST 
 43   GRIMWOOD   Daniel      SOUTH EAST 
 44   FREEMAN-BIRCH   Warren      SOUTH EAST 
 45   SOUTHALL   William      WEST MIDLANDS 
 46   PAINE   Hugo      LONDON 
 47   IP   Alexander      NORTH EAST 
 48   MAHY   Jacob      GUERNSEY 
 49   MILLAR   Theo      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 50   PRESLAND   Kieran      EASTERN 
 51   DAVENPORT   Adam      SOUTH WEST 
 52   MCKAY   Ruairi      YORKSHIRE 
 53   KING   Stephen      GUERNSEY 
 54   LEIMKUHLER   Oskar      SCOTLAND EAST 
 55   BRAMWELL   Jack      EAST MIDLANDS 
 56   ZINN   Maximilian Jakob      WALES 
 57   MOGENSEN   Jarl      SOUTHERN 
 58   INDERWICK   Jonathan      GUERNSEY 
 59   RIZVI   Thomas      SOUTHERN 
 60   GILES   Ben      EAST MIDLANDS 
 60   POTTS   Frederick      NORTH EAST 

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2013 16:37:44