British Youth Championships
BYC Under 16 Boys Foil
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 3rd May 2014

Fencers (present - 57)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KISS   Daniel   NORTH WEST 
 7   PAGE   James   EASTERN 
 8   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic   LONDON 
 11   BATES   Ben   SOUTH WEST 
 13   PALLIER   Sebastian   EASTERN 
 15   ARCHER   Ciaran   EASTERN 
 16   BULMANĘ   Kai   NORTH EAST 
 17   WOOLLEY   Aidan   LONDON 
 19   NICHOLAS   Kameron   EASTERN 
 20   MILLAR   Theo   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 21   LEWIS   Celyn   WALES 
 23   FARDELL   Felix   EASTERN 
 24   JONES   Alexander   NORTH WEST 
 28   WEEKS   Harry   NORTH EAST 
 34   DOLAN   George   WALES 
 38   WILLIAMS   Robert   SOUTH WEST 
 43   GERLACH   Robin   EASTERN 
 44   PHILIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas   NORTH WEST 
 46   THEOTOKIS   Clemente   LONDON 
 48   FEASTER   Robert   WEST MIDLANDS 
 53   HEAD   Connor   SOUTH EAST 
 57   HARDIE   Alexander   SOUTHERN 
 60   COLLINS   Laurie   EASTERN 
 70   PRICE   William   LONDON 
 76   SUDDERICK   Felix   SOUTHERN 
 83   BULL   Greg   YORKSHIRE 
 83   MONNET   Sebastian   SOUTH EAST 
 83   ZINN   Maximilian Jakob   WALES 
 106   DICKINSON   Matthew   NORTH EAST 
 114   BROWN   Bomba   EASTERN 
 118   ATKIN   Sam   YORKSHIRE 
 120   JEROME   Matthew   LONDON 
 130   CORUM   Alex   SOUTH WEST 
 132   DAWSON   Ashley   NORTH WEST 
 137   PATTERSON   Darragh   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 142   WALLACE   Adam   NORTH EAST 
 147   EHTESHAMI   Ardeshir   NORTH EAST 
 151   PRICE   Callum   EASTERN 
 155   BRAMWELL   Jack   EAST MIDLANDS 
 173   CRAIG   James   NORTH WEST 
 178   COULSON   Matthew   WEST MIDLANDS 
 182   GEMMELL   Joshua   WEST MIDLANDS 
 186   APPLEYARD   Joel   EAST MIDLANDS 
 186   TERRILL   James   NORTH EAST 
 190   LINDEBAUM   Dennis   EAST MIDLANDS 
 219   BRYSON   Louis   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 232   VERDON   Paul   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 999   EDWARDS   Owen   WALES 
 999   EL AMRANI   Ibrahim   YORKSHIRE 
 999   FRADGLEY   Kieran   SOUTHERN 
 999   HARPER   Zitian   YORKSHIRE 
 999   HART   Daniel T   WEST MIDLANDS 
 999   RAWSON   Joseph   SOUTH EAST 
 999   REID   Gareth   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 999   SAMULSKI   Jan   SCOTLAND EAST 
 999   SINFIELD   Kieran   YORKSHIRE 
 999   ZAHRAN   Seif-Eldien   LONDON 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/3/2014 1:33:16 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently