British Youth Championships
BYC Under 16 Boys Foil
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 3rd May 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KISS   Daniel   NORTH WEST 
 2   BATES   Ben   SOUTH WEST 
 3   ARCHER   Ciaran   EASTERN 
 3   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic   LONDON 
 5   JONES   Alexander   NORTH WEST 
 6   THEOTOKIS   Clemente   LONDON 
 7   PALLIER   Sebastian   EASTERN 
 8   WEEKS   Harry   NORTH EAST 
 9   PAGE   James   EASTERN 
 10   FARDELL   Felix   EASTERN 
 11   BROWN   Bomba   EASTERN 
 12   WOOLLEY   Aidan   LONDON 
 13   ATKIN   Sam   YORKSHIRE 
 13   MONNET   Sebastian   SOUTH EAST 
 15   LEWIS   Celyn   WALES 
 16   BULMANĘ   Kai   NORTH EAST 
 17   DAWSON   Ashley   NORTH WEST 
 18   PRICE   William   LONDON 
 19   DOLAN   George   WALES 
 20   BRAMWELL   Jack   EAST MIDLANDS 
 21   HEAD   Connor   SOUTH EAST 
 22   DICKINSON   Matthew   NORTH EAST 
 23   NICHOLAS   Kameron   EASTERN 
 24   GERLACH   Robin   EASTERN 
 25   FEASTER   Robert   WEST MIDLANDS 
 26   SAMULSKI   Jan   SCOTLAND EAST 
 27   REID   Gareth   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 28   WILLIAMS   Robert   SOUTH WEST 
 29   WALLACE   Adam   NORTH EAST 
 30   HARPER   Zitian   YORKSHIRE 
 31   EDWARDS   Owen   WALES 
 32   GEMMELL   Joshua   WEST MIDLANDS 
 33   SUDDERICK   Felix   SOUTHERN 
 34   HARDIE   Alexander   SOUTHERN 
 35   BRYSON   Louis   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 35   VERDON   Paul   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 37   RAWSON   Joseph   SOUTH EAST 
 38   PHILIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas   NORTH WEST 
 39   MILLAR   Theo   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 40   FRADGLEY   Kieran   SOUTHERN 
 41   BULL   Greg   YORKSHIRE 
 42   JEROME   Matthew   LONDON 
 43   PATTERSON   Darragh   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 44   CRAIG   James   NORTH WEST 
 45   COULSON   Matthew   WEST MIDLANDS 
 46   COLLINS   Laurie   EASTERN 
 47   TERRILL   James   NORTH EAST 
 48   APPLEYARD   Joel   EAST MIDLANDS 
 49   ZAHRAN   Seif-Eldien   LONDON 
 50   EHTESHAMI   Ardeshir   NORTH EAST 
 51   EL AMRANI   Ibrahim   YORKSHIRE 
 52   ZINN   Maximilian Jakob   WALES 
 53   CORUM   Alex   SOUTH WEST 
 54   LINDEBAUM   Dennis   EAST MIDLANDS 
 55   PRICE   Callum   EASTERN 
 56   HART   Daniel T   WEST MIDLANDS 
 57   SINFIELD   Kieran   YORKSHIRE 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/3/2014 8:05:57 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently