Tableau of 64

 KISS Daniel  North West
       KISS Daniel
64         
         KISS Daniel
33   REDDING Alexander  Eastern       15/7
       LEWIS Celyn  
32   LEWIS Celyn  Wales     15/12  
           KISS Daniel
17   BULMAN Kai Ellis   North East         15/6
       STEWART Jacob    
48   STEWART Jacob  London     14/13    
         STEWART Jacob  
49   HARDIE Alexander  Southern       15/7  
       HARDIE Alexander    
16   DEAMER Euan  South East     15/10    
             MINOTT Kamal
 MINOTT Kamal  Eastern           15/14
       MINOTT Kamal      
56   ZINN Maximilian Jakob  Wales     15/2      
         MINOTT Kamal    
41   SOUTHALL William  West Midlands       15/3    
       SLATER Philip      
24   SLATER Philip  Northern Ireland     10/6      
           MINOTT Kamal  
25   ROYER Felix  London         15/12  
       ROYER Felix      
40   FREEMAN-BIRCH Warren  South East     15/13      
         LOZOVIK Alan    
57   MOGENSEN Jarl  Southern       15/5    
       LOZOVIK Alan      
 LOZOVIK Alan  Eastern     15/2      
               DOHERTY Nathan
 BIRD Harry  London             15/7
       BIRD Harry        
60   GILES Ben  East Midlands     15/5        
         BIRD Harry      
37   REYNOLDS Scott  West Midlands       15/7      
       REYNOLDS Scott        
28   SAVAGE Henry  South West     11/10        
           BIRD Harry    
21   CAFARO Jack  Wales         15/3    
       PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas        
44   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas  North West     15/5        
         PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas      
53   KING Stephen  Guernsey       15/5      
       WAKEMAN Alex        
12   WAKEMAN Alex  Yorkshire     15/7        
             DOHERTY Nathan  
13   DOHERTY Nathan  Yorkshire           15/4  
       DOHERTY Nathan        
52   MCKAY Ruairi  Yorkshire     15/0        
         DOHERTY Nathan      
45   IP Alexander  North East       15/6      
       SAVILLE-FERGUSON Comrie        
20   SAVILLE-FERGUSON Comrie  Scotland East     15/5        
           DOHERTY Nathan    
29   SMITH Sam  North West         15/8    
       FRAY Edmund        
36   FRAY Edmund  East Midlands     15/3        
         O’HARA Oscar      
61   POTTS Frederick  North East       15/7      
       O’HARA Oscar        
 O’HARA Oscar  South East     15/3        
                 FEASTER John
 ARCHER Ciaran  Eastern               15/11
       ARCHER Ciaran        
62                 
         ARCHER Ciaran      
35   FAWTHROP James  Scotland East       15/2      
       DE LANGE Kieran        
30   DE LANGE Kieran  Southern     15/11        
           ARCHER Ciaran    
19   CLARKE Blaine  East Midlands         15/12    
       CLARKE Blaine        
46   MAHY Jacob  Guernsey     15/1        
         BATES Ben      
51   DAVENPORT Adam  South West      by abandonment      
       BATES Ben        
14   BATES Ben  South West     15/8        
             NICHOLAS Kameron  
11   BECK Alexander  South East           15/13  
       BECK Alexander        
54   LEIMKUHLER Oskar  Scotland East     15/2        
         BOLTON Alex      
43   PAINE Hugo  London       15/9      
       BOLTON Alex        
22   BOLTON Alex  Yorkshire     15/8        
           NICHOLAS Kameron    
27   KELLY James  London         12/8    
       KELLY James        
38   GRIMWOOD Daniel  South East     13/8        
         NICHOLAS Kameron      
59   RIZVI Thomas  Southern       15/9      
       NICHOLAS Kameron        
 NICHOLAS Kameron  Eastern     15/11        
               FEASTER John
 TUSHINGHAM Samuel  Southern             15/11
       TUSHINGHAM Samuel      
58   INDERWICK Jonathan  Guernsey     15/7      
         TUSHINGHAM Samuel    
39   CORUM Miles  South West       15/9    
       CORUM Miles      
26   PATTERSON Darragh  Northern Ireland     12/9      
           TUSHINGHAM Samuel  
23   PRIESTLEY Ben  West Midlands         15/12  
       GALLIMORE-TALLEN William      
42   GALLIMORE-TALLEN William  West Midlands     15/6      
         HOUSE(LIMA) Nik    
55   BRAMWELL Jack  East Midlands       15/10    
       HOUSE(LIMA) Nik      
10   HOUSE(LIMA) Nik  London     15/12      
             FEASTER John
15   DOLAN George  Wales           15/4
       DOLAN George    
50   PRESLAND Kieran  Eastern     15/2    
         DOLAN George  
47   MILLAR Theo  Northern Ireland       15/10  
       STEVENS Joshua    
18   STEVENS Joshua  South West     15/13    
           FEASTER John
31   DEVITT Ronnie  Eastern         15/7
       DEVITT Ronnie  
34   AMBELEZ Mauro  North East     15/6  
         FEASTER John
63            15/7
       FEASTER John
 FEASTER John  West Midlands    

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2013 16:36:50