British Youth Championships 2014
Under 16 Boys Sabre
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 5th May 2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 11:35 - Piste No 28 V/M Indicator HS
DINES Benjamin  SOUTH EAST   V V 2 4 4 V 0.500 4 25
CHOI Michael  WEST MIDLANDS 1   3 4 V 2 4 0.167 -9 19
JAMES Wilson  NORTH WEST 2 V   2 V 3 V 0.500 1 22
TALBOT Henry  WALES V V V   V V V 1.000 15 30
SYDYKOV Samir  SOUTHERN V 3 3 1   1 4 0.167 -12 17
AMSALEM Eden  LONDON V V V 4 V   V 0.833 12 29
TROUILLE Stephane  YORKSHIRE 3 V 0 2 V 2   0.333 -11 17

 

  Poule No 2 - 11:35 - Piste No 29 V/M Indicator HS
WATT Caspian  WEST MIDLANDS   V 4 V V V V 0.833 19 29
MCCOURT Brendan  EAST MIDLANDS 2   1 3 V 4 3 0.167 -11 18
HUNKIN Samuel  SOUTH WEST V V   V V V V 1.000 18 30
JOPLING Nathan  YORKSHIRE 1 V 0   V V 4 0.500 -1 20
TUPMAN Ryan  NORTH WEST 1 4 2 3   V V 0.333 -3 20
ROBERTS Daniel George  WALES 1 V 1 0 1   0 0.167 -21 8
DU MONT Ben  GUERNSEY 0 V 4 V 2 V   0.500 -1 21

 

  Poule No 3 - 11:35 - Piste No 30 V/M Indicator HS
GOTHARD Christopher  SOUTHERN   3 2 0 0 0 0.000 -20 5
GUY Bryn  EAST MIDLANDS V   1 V 2 0 0.400 -7 13
JONES Dylan Thomas  WALES V V   3 V 4 0.600 5 22
FISHER Robert  YORKSHIRE V 2 V   2 1 0.400 -3 15
HATELEY Lucas  WEST MIDLANDS V V 4 V   3 0.600 8 22
CRAZE Jamie  SOUTH WEST V V V V V   1.000 17 25

 

  Poule No 4 - 11:35 - Piste No 31 V/M Indicator HS
HALL James  EASTERN   2 1 3 V 4 V 0.333 -6 20
BERGNE Achilles  LONDON V   3 4 V V V 0.667 10 27
DOWSE Kieran  SOUTH EAST V V   V V V V 1.000 21 30
EGAN Niall  YORKSHIRE V V 2   4 4 V 0.500 -1 25
BOOTE Alexander  SOUTH WEST 4 1 1 V   V V 0.500 -4 21
BLACKMORE Seth  SOUTHERN V 4 0 V 4   3 0.333 -7 21
TURNER Luc  WEST MIDLANDS 2 0 2 4 2 V   0.167 -13 15

 

  Poule No 5 - 11:35 - Piste No 32 V/M Indicator HS
LINDSAY Christian  LONDON   V 4 V V V 0.800 10 24
EDWARDS Thomas  NORTH WEST 1   0 4 4 V 0.200 -10 14
HOWES Nicholas  SOUTH EAST V V   4 V V 0.800 9 24
MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick  WEST MIDLANDS 1 V V   V V 0.800 2 21
STIGANT Devlin  SOUTHERN 4 V 3 2   2 0.200 -8 16
COLLINS Laurie  EASTERN 3 4 3 4 V   0.200 -3 19

 

  Poule No 6 - 11:35 - Piste No 33 V/M Indicator HS
CLYDE Max  NORTH EAST   2 2 3 X 0 1 0.000 -17 8
DOBEL-OBER Marius  EAST MIDLANDS V   3 V X 2 V 0.600 1 20
ROONEY Samuel  LONDON V V   V X 2 V 0.800 8 22
HARDIE Alexander  SOUTHERN V 4 3   X 1 2 0.200 -8 15
DAVIES Oscar  SOUTH WEST A A A A   A A abandon
WILSON Benjy  WEST MIDLANDS V V V V X   V 1.000 18 25
BACHELARD BAKAL Alexander  EASTERN V 3 1 V X 2   0.400 -2 16

 

  Poule No 7 - 11:35 - Piste No 34 V/M Indicator HS
HUDSON Oliver  GUERNSEY   2 2 1 V V 0.400 -2 15
HAMILTON Zachary  WEST MIDLANDS V   V V V V 1.000 20 25
JACKSON Thomas  WALES V 1   2 V V 0.600 3 18
MARTIN James  SOUTH EAST V 0 V   V 3 0.600 4 18
ANDRE Jacques  EAST MIDLANDS 1 1 1 1   3 0.000 -18 7
WESTHEAD Joseph  NORTH WEST 1 1 2 V V   0.400 -7 14

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/5/2014 2:18:21 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently