British Youth Championships
Under 16 Girls Epee
4th May 2014 - EIS Sheffield

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   SOUTH WEST 
 2   LAWSON   Danielle   WEST MIDLANDS 
 3   HIDE   Amelia   NORTH EAST 
 3   WHITFIELD   Madeleine   NORTH EAST 
 5   BRYSON   Kerenza   SOUTH WEST 
 6   BISHOP   Catherine   SOUTH WEST 
 7   PLANT   Bethan   SOUTH WEST 
 8   HIDE   Victoria   NORTH EAST 
 9   HIND   Ellie   NORTH EAST 
 10   HORNBY   Odette   SOUTHERN 
 11   ROBERTSON   Emma   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 12   MARSTON   Holly   NORTH WEST 
 13   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   WEST MIDLANDS 
 14   SHEFFIELD   Helen   SOUTH EAST 
 15   LEE   Maddy   SOUTH WEST 
 16   WEBB   Georgia   NORTH EAST 
 17   KNOWLES   Katie   SCOTLAND NORTH 
 18   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   WEST MIDLANDS 
 19   HAMILTON   Chloe   YORKSHIRE 
 20   SIMMONDS   Alice   SOUTH WEST 
 21   DE LIEDIKERKE   Larissa   LONDON 
 22   BUDDEN   Grace   SOUTH WEST 
 23   JOHNSON   Kerrie   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 24   MCCORMACK   Amelia   EASTERN 
 25   FERM   Camilla   LONDON 
 26   HARVIE   Eleanor   SOUTH EAST 
 27   KNOWLES   Rebecca   SOUTHERN 
 28   MULLHOLLAND   Zara   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 29   DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE   Guenola   LONDON 
 30   POPLAWSKA   Agata   EAST MIDLANDS 
 31   LACHINA   Veronika   LONDON 
 32   GORDON   Emma   WALES 
 33   JEAL   Anna   YORKSHIRE 
 34   SHEATH   Ekaterina   SOUTHERN 
 35   HENDRY   Pippa   WEST MIDLANDS 
 35   KIY   Patricia   SOUTH EAST 
 37   BALTAY   Clara   SOUTH EAST 
 38   TURGOOSE   Georgia   NORTH WEST 
 39   WINAND   Eleana   EASTERN 
 40   EVANS   Harriet   EASTERN 
 41   MEGAW   Eve   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 42   CONNELL   Dearbhla   SOUTHERN 
 43   RUSHTON   Joy   EAST MIDLANDS 
 44   CHANCHORLE   Dounia   LONDON 
 45   SPENCER   Ellie   EAST MIDLANDS 
 46   STANLEY   Abigail   NORTH WEST 
 47   DONKIN   Natasha   YORKSHIRE 
 47   WAITE   Rowan   EAST MIDLANDS 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 17:17:44
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently