British Youth Championships
Under 16 Girls Epee
4th May 2014 - EIS Sheffield

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 LAWSON Danielle   WEST MIDLANDS  
          LAWSON Danielle 
32   DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE Guenola   LONDON     15/2
            LAWSON Danielle 
17   SHEFFIELD Helen   SOUTH EAST          15/7
          SHEFFIELD Helen      
16   SIMMONDS Alice   SOUTH WEST     15/5     
              LAWSON Danielle 
 BISHOP Catherine   SOUTH WEST            15/10
          BISHOP Catherine           
24   HARVIE Eleanor   SOUTH EAST     15/13          
            BISHOP Catherine      
25   WEBB Georgia   NORTH EAST          15/11     
          WEBB Georgia        
 WOODHOUSE Eliza   WEST MIDLANDS     15/14       
                LAWSON Danielle 
 HIND Ellie   NORTH EAST              15/11
          HIND Ellie             
28   GORDON Emma   WALES     15/14            
            HIDE Victoria           
21   MCCORMACK Amelia   EASTERN          15/11          
          HIDE Victoria                
12   HIDE Victoria   NORTH EAST     15/2               
              WHITFIELD Madeleine      
13   ROBERTSON Emma   SCOTLAND CENTRAL            15/12     
          ROBERTSON Emma             
20   JOHNSON Kerrie   NORTHERN IRELAND     15/11            
            WHITFIELD Madeleine        
29   WHITFIELD Madeleine   NORTH EAST          15/9       
          WHITFIELD Madeleine          
 KNOWLES Katie   SCOTLAND NORTH     15/11         
                  SIMMS-LYMN Tia 
 HIDE Amelia   NORTH EAST                15/12
          HIDE Amelia          
30   LACHINA Veronika   LONDON     15/13         
            HIDE Amelia        
19   BUDDEN Grace   SOUTH WEST          15/13       
          MARSTON Holly             
14   MARSTON Holly   NORTH WEST     15/14            
              HIDE Amelia      
11   PLANT Bethan   SOUTH WEST            14/13     
          PLANT Bethan                
22   FERM Camilla   LONDON     15/9               
            PLANT Bethan           
27   MULLHOLLAND Zara   NORTHERN IRELAND          15/9          
          HORNBY Odette             
 HORNBY Odette   SOUTHERN     15/12            
                SIMMS-LYMN Tia 
 BRYSON Kerenza   SOUTH WEST              15/6
          BRYSON Kerenza        
26   KNOWLES Rebecca   SOUTHERN     15/7       
            BRYSON Kerenza      
23   LEE Maddy   SOUTH WEST          15/5     
          LEE Maddy           
10   HAMILTON Chloe   YORKSHIRE     15/11          
              SIMMS-LYMN Tia 
15   WAKEFIELD Rebecca   WEST MIDLANDS            13/10
          WAKEFIELD Rebecca      
18   DE LIEDIKERKE Larissa   LONDON     15/7     
            SIMMS-LYMN Tia 
31   POPLAWSKA Agata   EAST MIDLANDS          10/9
          SIMMS-LYMN Tia 
 SIMMS-LYMN Tia   SOUTH WEST     15/2

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 17:17:19
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently