British Youth Championships 2011
U18 Girls' Epee
EIS, Sheffield
Monday 2nd May 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 RADFORD 

 Amy 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 2 

 CHANG 

 Caitlin 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 3 

 DENHAM 

 Antonia 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 3 

 JOWSEY 

 Molly 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 5 

 MACKINNON 

 Leonora 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 6 

 JONES 

 Caitlin 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 7 

 PIPES 

 Laura 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 8 

 WOODROW 

 Megan 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 9 

 HARVEY 

 Abigail 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 10 

 DOUGLAS 

 Rebecca 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 11 

 LAMB 

 Fawn 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 12 

 CRANK 

 Tara 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 13 

 SUMERAY 

 Jasmine 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 14 

 RAZEY 

 Rebecca 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 15 

 ROBINSON 

 Elinor 

  

 WALES 

 16 

 JAMES 

 Martha 

  

 WALES 

 17 

 RUSSELL 

 Charlotte 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 18 

 LEWIS 

 Gemma 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 19 

 LAW 

 Catherine 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 20 

 RICHARDSON 

 Emily 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 21 

 STEAD 

 Imogen 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 22 

 MAHAL 

 Amber 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 23 

 OSTOJIC 

 Katherine 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 24 

 OKWOROBU 

 Elizabeth 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 25 

 STIRLING 

 Morven 

  

 SCOTLAND EAST 

 26 

 ELWORTHY 

 Tyla 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 27 

 ORTEGA 

 Gabriella 

  

 EASTERN 

 28 

 LECKIE 

 Samantha 

  

 SCOTLAND EAST 

 29 

 HALLER 

 Olivia 

  

 LONDON 

 30 

 NAUDE 

 Louise 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 31 

 COUSINS 

 Georgina 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 32 

 SOLOMANS 

 Sunny 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 33 

 AMERY 

 Josie 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

OSTOJIC Katherine

Southern

 

V

V

2

2

0

1

2/6

-7

15

RAZEY Rebecca

South West

1

 

V

4

V1

3

V2

3/6

-2

16

COUSINS Georgina

South East

1

2

 

V

0

1

1

1/6

-18

10

DOUGLAS Rebecca

Southern

V

V

3

 

V

3

V

4/6

9

26

LAW Catherine

Yorkshire

V

0

V

1

 

1

V

3/6

1

17

RADFORD Amy

West Midlands

V

V

V

V

V

 

V

6/6

19

30

STEAD Imogen

East Midlands

V

1

V

0

3

3

 

2/6

-2

17

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

SUMERAY Jasmine

Southern

 

V

1

V

V

4

3

3/6

-2

23

LECKIE Samantha

Scotland East

3

 

4

3

2

V

4

1/6

-6

21

CHANG Caitlin

Yorkshire

V

V

 

V

V

V

V

6/6

21

30

MAHAL Amber

Southern

4

V

0

 

3

V

3

2/6

-7

20

WOODROW Megan

South West

3

V

2

V

 

V

V

4/6

4

25

NAUDE Louise

North West

V

2

0

4

4

 

2

1/6

-12

17

CRANK Tara

South East

V

V

2

V

2

V

 

4/6

2

24

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

ROBINSON Elinor

Wales

 

V

3

2

V

1

V

3/6

-4

21

LAMB Fawn

North East

3

 

V

V

V

4

V

4/6

4

27

RICHARDSON Emily

South West

V

4

 

1

V

4

V

3/6

0

24

PIPES Laura

Yorkshire

V

4

V

 

V

2

V

4/6

7

26

SOLOMANS Sunny

South East

4

1

4

3

 

1

3

0/6

-14

16

MACKINNON Leonora

Southern

V

V

V

V

V

 

V

6/6

16

30

HALLER Olivia

London

3

4

2

3

V

2

 

1/6

-9

19

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

DENHAM Antonia

South West

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/5

18

25

LEWIS Gemma

West Midlands

2

 

V

V

1

V

3/5

0

18

JAMES Martha

Wales

2

4

 

V

2

V

2/5

-5

18

AMERY Josie

North East

0

2

4

 

0

1

0/5

-18

7

JONES Caitlin

Southern

2

V

V

V

 

V

4/5

10

22

OKWOROBU Elizabeth

South East

1

2

4

V

4

 

1/5

-5

16

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

HARVEY Abigail

North East

 

V

V

2

V

V

4/5

11

22

ORTEGA Gabriella

Eastern

0

 

1

1

3

V

1/5

-13

10

RUSSELL Charlotte

Southern

4

V4

 

0

V

V

3/5

4

18

JOWSEY Molly

Yorkshire

V

V

V2

 

V4

V3

5/5

12

19

ELWORTHY Tyla

South West

0

V

3

3

 

3

1/5

-8

14

STIRLING Morven

Scotland East

2

4

3

1

V

 

1/5

-6

15

 

      Tableau of 64

 CHANG Caitlin

 Yorkshire

 

 

 

 CHANG Caitlin

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 CHANG Caitlin

33 

 AMERY Josie

 North East

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 SOLOMANS Sunny

 

32 

 SOLOMANS Sunny

 South East

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHANG Caitlin

17 

 SUMERAY Jasmine

 Southern

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 SUMERAY Jasmine

 

 

48 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMERAY Jasmine

 

49 

 

 

 

    15/10

 

 

 

 

 RICHARDSON Emily

 

 

16 

 RICHARDSON Emily

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHANG Caitlin

 PIPES Laura

 Yorkshire

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 PIPES Laura

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PIPES Laura

 

 

41 

 

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 OKWOROBU Elizabeth

 

 

 

24 

 OKWOROBU Elizabeth

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PIPES Laura

 

25 

 STIRLING Morven

 Scotland East

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 STIRLING Morven

 

 

 

40 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DOUGLAS Rebecca

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 DOUGLAS Rebecca

 

 

 

 DOUGLAS Rebecca

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHANG Caitlin

 JOWSEY Molly

 Yorkshire

 

 

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 JOWSEY Molly

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JOWSEY Molly

 

 

 

37 

 

 

 

    11/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LECKIE Samantha

 

 

 

 

28 

 LECKIE Samantha

 Scotland East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JOWSEY Molly

 

 

21 

 STEAD Imogen

 East Midlands

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 STEAD Imogen

 

 

 

 

44 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CRANK Tara

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CRANK Tara

 

 

 

 

12 

 CRANK Tara

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JOWSEY Molly

 

13 

 RUSSELL Charlotte

 Southern

 

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 RUSSELL Charlotte

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JAMES Martha

 

 

 

45 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JAMES Martha

 

 

 

 

20 

 JAMES Martha

 Wales

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MACKINNON Leonora

 

 

29 

 HALLER Olivia

 London

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 HALLER Olivia

 

 

 

 

36 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MACKINNON Leonora

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MACKINNON Leonora

 

 

 

 

 MACKINNON Leonora

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RADFORD Amy

 DENHAM Antonia

 South West

 

 

 

 

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 DENHAM Antonia

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DENHAM Antonia

 

 

 

35 

 

 

 

    15/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NAUDE Louise

 

 

 

 

30 

 NAUDE Louise

 North West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DENHAM Antonia

 

 

19 

 ROBINSON Elinor

 Wales

 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 ROBINSON Elinor

 

 

 

 

46 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROBINSON Elinor

 

 

 

51 

 

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LEWIS Gemma

 

 

 

 

14 

 LEWIS Gemma

 West Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DENHAM Antonia

 

11 

 WOODROW Megan

 South West

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 WOODROW Megan

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOODROW Megan

 

 

 

43 

 

 

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAHAL Amber

 

 

 

 

22 

 MAHAL Amber

 Southern

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOODROW Megan

 

 

27 

 ORTEGA Gabriella

 Eastern

 

 

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 ORTEGA Gabriella

 

 

 

 

38 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HARVEY Abigail

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HARVEY Abigail

 

 

 

 

 HARVEY Abigail

 North East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RADFORD Amy

 JONES Caitlin

 Southern

 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 JONES Caitlin

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JONES Caitlin

 

 

39 

 

 

 

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 ELWORTHY Tyla

 

 

 

26 

 ELWORTHY Tyla

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JONES Caitlin

 

23 

 OSTOJIC Katherine

 Southern

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 OSTOJIC Katherine

 

 

 

42 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAMB Fawn

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 LAMB Fawn

 

 

 

10 

 LAMB Fawn

 North East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RADFORD Amy

15 

 LAW Catherine

 Yorkshire

 

 

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 LAW Catherine

 

 

50 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RAZEY Rebecca

 

47 

 

 

 

    5/2

 

 

 

 

 RAZEY Rebecca

 

 

18 

 RAZEY Rebecca

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RADFORD Amy

31 

 COUSINS Georgina

 South East

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 COUSINS Georgina

 

34 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 RADFORD Amy

63 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 RADFORD Amy

 RADFORD Amy

 West Midlands

   

 
Document Engarde - 02/05/2011 14:46:53