British Youth Championships
BYC Under 18 Boys Epee
Sheffield EIS 5/5/2014

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 HOFFMANN Thomas   SCOTLAND NORTH  
          HOFFMANN Thomas 
32   GALLIMORE-TALLEN Will   WEST MIDLANDS     15/8
            HOFFMANN Thomas 
17   OFOSU-APPEAH Obuobi   LONDON          12/10
          OFOSU-APPEAH Obuobi      
16   EDWARDS Theo   EAST MIDLANDS     13/8     
              PRIOR Cameron 
 ANDREWS Tim   SOUTH WEST            15/9
          ANDREWS Tim           
24   DOBIE Nick   SOUTHERN     15/14          
            PRIOR Cameron      
25   PRIOR Cameron   SOUTH EAST          15/11     
          PRIOR Cameron        
 CHAN Herman   SOUTHERN     15/13       
                NICHOLS Harrison 
 DUNBAR David   EAST MIDLANDS              15/5
          BLUCK Martin             
28   BLUCK Martin   NORTH WEST     15/6            
            GIBBON Jan Krystof           
21   MYERS Joshua   EAST MIDLANDS          15/11          
          GIBBON Jan Krystof                
12   GIBBON Jan Krystof   WALES     15/7               
              NICHOLS Harrison      
13   BOLTON Matt   EAST MIDLANDS            15/9     
          BOLTON Matt             
20   SWAN Alex   EASTERN     15/8            
            NICHOLS Harrison        
29   SMITH Conor   SOUTH EAST          15/7       
          NICHOLS Harrison          
 NICHOLS Harrison   SOUTH EAST     15/9         
                  WORMAN Craig 
 HORNBY Edgar   SOUTHERN                15/10
          HORNBY Edgar          
30   KITTO Thomas   NORTH WEST     15/8         
            HORNBY Edgar        
19   CARR David   SOUTH EAST          15/13       
          CARR David             
14   BARKER Thomas   EAST MIDLANDS     15/8            
              HORNBY Edgar      
11   MORTON Sebastian   SOUTHERN            15/0     
          MORTON Sebastian                
22   GOURLEY Samuel   NORTHERN IRELAND     15/12               
            WOODLEY William           
27   LYNCH Matthew   WEST MIDLANDS          15/4          
          WOODLEY William             
 WOODLEY William   SOUTH WEST     15/9            
                WORMAN Craig 
 BOYLE Sam   EAST MIDLANDS              15/10
          BOYLE Sam        
26   SWINBANK Felix   EAST MIDLANDS     15/8       
            BOYLE Sam      
23   CURTIS Alexander   EASTERN          15/8     
          MULCAHY Isaac           
10   MULCAHY Isaac   SOUTH WEST     15/8          
              WORMAN Craig 
15   BAYNE Max   SOUTH EAST            15/10
          BAYNE Max      
18   STUART Jamie   SOUTH EAST     15/14     
            WORMAN Craig 
31   PRITCHETT Jonathan   SOUTH WEST          15/10
          WORMAN Craig 
 WORMAN Craig   SOUTH WEST     15/2

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/5/2014 4:18:28 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently