British Youth Championships 2014
Under 18 Boys Foil
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 3rd May 2014

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   BROWN   Stephen   NORTHERN IRELAND   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 2   KOUDOU   Michael   EASTERN   1.000   19   29   qualifier 
 3   FEASTER   John   WEST MIDLANDS   1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 4   BERNSTEIN   Richard   JERSEY   1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 5   O'HARA   Oscar   SOUTH EAST   0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 6   SADEGHPOOR   Etienne   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 7   LOZOVIK   Alan   EASTERN   0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 8   PRIESTLY   Ben   WEST MIDLANDS   0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 8   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alex   YORKSHIRE   0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 10   DOHERTY   Nathan   YORKSHIRE   0.833   12   26   qualifier 
 11   PARSONS   Thomas   EASTERN   0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 12   WADDINGTON   Oliver   YORKSHIRE   0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 13   ROSE   James   EASTERN   0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 14   JOY   James   LONDON   0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 14   REES   Luke   EAST MIDLANDS   0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 16   CLARKE   Blaine   EAST MIDLANDS   0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 17   LIMA   Nik   LONDON   0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 18   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie   SCOTLAND EAST   0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 19   RUSSELL   Iain   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.600   6   22   qualifier 
 20   FRAY   Edmund   EAST MIDLANDS   0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 21   SMITH   Samuel   NORTH WEST   0.600   -4   17   qualifier 
 22   LEIMKUHLER   Oskar   SCOTLAND EAST   0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 23   DAVENPORT   Adam   SOUTH WEST   0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 23   RIDSDALE   Ethan   WALES   0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 25   FREEMAN-BIRCH   Warren   SOUTH EAST   0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 26   WAKEMAN   Alex   YORKSHIRE   0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 27   STEENBERGEN-COCKERTON   Hector   SOUTHERN   0.500   -6   20   qualifier 
 28   GRIMWOOD   Daniel   SOUTH EAST   0.400   -8   14   qualifier 
 29   MULCAHY   Isaac   SOUTH WEST   0.400   -8   13   qualifier 
 30   MAGGI   Alessandro   WEST MIDLANDS   0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 31   KOCAN   Hugh   WALES   0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 32   HILL   Michael   JERSEY   0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 33   BECK   Alexander   SOUTH EAST   0.333   -11   15   qualifier 
 34   BURROWS   Sean   EAST MIDLANDS   0.200   -4   17   qualifier 
 35   GWYNNE   Kris   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.200   -6   17   qualifier 
 35   BOLTON   Alex   YORKSHIRE   0.200   -6   17   qualifier 
 37   KILFORD   Nicholas   SOUTHERN   0.200   -12   10   qualifier 
 38   HOPKINS   Oliver   NORTH EAST   0.167   -12   16   qualifier 
 39   MAHY   Jacob   GUERNSEY   0.167   -12   15   qualifier 
 40   Korolchuk   Mykola   NORTH EAST   0.167   -13   15   qualifier 
 41   AMBLEZ   Mauro   NORTH EAST   0.167   -13   13   qualifier 
 42   PETERS   Charlie   SOUTHERN   0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 43   MALLOCH BROWN   George   SOUTHERN   0.167   -14   11   qualifier 
 44   IDZIASZCZYK   Peter   WALES   0.167   -16   11   qualifier 
 45   SAVAGE   Henry   SOUTH WEST   0.000   -14   16   qualifier 
 46   LEE   Jocelyn   SOUTH EAST   0.000   -18   12   qualifier 
 47   SLEET   Alexander   NORTH EAST   0.000   -19   11   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 03/05/2014 13:30:56
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently