British Youth Championship
Under 18 Girls Epee
5th May 2014 - EIS Sheffield

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - Piste No 17 V/M Indicator HS
BALLARD Emma  WEST MIDLANDS   2 1 V V 0 0.400 -9 13
MATHIEU Beni  LONDON V   4 V V 1 0.600 5 20
GUNDRY Jessica  SOUTH WEST V V   V V V 1.000 14 25
CHRYSTIE-LOWE Rosa  NORTH WEST 3 3 2   4 3 0.000 -10 15
DUXON Sophie  EAST MIDLANDS 4 2 2 V   4 0.200 -7 17
SHEEHAN Zoe  SOUTHERN V V3 2 V V   0.800 7 20

 

  Poule No 2 - Piste No 18 V/M Indicator HS
CAYLEY Catriona  SOUTHERN   1 4 V 3 2 V 0.333 -3 20
EVUNA Alejandra  LONDON V   V 4 4 V V 0.667 6 28
GILBERT Keziah  NORTH EAST V 4   2 2 2 V 0.333 -8 20
VAN DER VELDE Millicent  SOUTH WEST 2 V V   0 1 V 0.500 -5 18
SUMMERS Francesca  SOUTH EAST V V V V   V V 1.000 19 30
NG Ashley  NORTH WEST V 4 V V 2   V 0.667 7 26
CURZON Sophie  WEST MIDLANDS 1 3 4 2 0 4   0.000 -16 14

 

  Poule No 3 - Piste No 19 V/M Indicator HS
BRIFAUT Charity  SOUTH WEST   2 4 2 3 2 0.000 -12 13
TURLEY Alix Mary  WEST MIDLANDS V   V V 4 V 0.800 10 24
HAMZAOUI Nour  LONDON V 4   V V V 0.800 5 24
MOOR Alexandra  EASTERN V 2 2   0 3 0.200 -10 12
GORDON Elin  WALES V V 4 V   0 0.600 2 19
SNELLIN Holly  SOUTH EAST V 1 4 V V   0.600 5 20

 

  Poule No 4 - Piste No 20 V/M Indicator HS
EMSLEY Alexandra  SOUTHERN   1 1 4 2 2 0.000 -15 10
SILVEY Rachel  EAST MIDLANDS V   V V 2 V 0.800 6 22
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara  LONDON V 3   4 4 3 0.200 -2 19
RUTHERFORD Isobel  SOUTH WEST V 3 V   V V 0.800 3 23
RAWLINS Katie  WALES V V V 4   4 0.600 5 23
DE MARTIN Sofia  EASTERN V 4 V 3 V   0.600 3 22

 

  Poule No 5 - Piste No 21 V/M Indicator HS
LITTLE Katie  SOUTH WEST   3 1 2 1 1 0.000 -14 8
PHILLIPSON Elsa  EASTERN V4   V V 2 V 0.800 7 21
SWEENEY Shannon  YORKSHIRE V 3   V 3 V 0.600 5 21
BOYLE Hannah  EAST MIDLANDS V 2 3   V 4 0.400 0 19
BRADLEY Ellen  SOUTHERN V V V 2   V 0.800 10 22
MCGINNITY Claire  NORTHERN IRELAND V3 1 2 V 1   0.400 -8 12

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 12:46:48
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently