Women's Epee full results
Bristol Open Fencing Tournament
Sunday, September 19th, 2010
Bristol City Academy

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Division   Club 
 1   USHER   Georgina   UK   LANSDOWNE 
 2   ALBINI   Elisa   IT   GIARDINO 
 3   CHANG   Caitlin   UK   HARROGATE 
 3   RAINERO   Elena   IT   PROVERCELLI 
 5   LOMAS   Megan   UK   TAMESIDE 
 6   THOMAS   Rebecca   UK   TIGER SW 
 7   COHEN   Mary   UK   LTFC 
 8   CROOK   Jayne   UK   HAVERSTOCK 
 9   FATH   Zsofia   HU   HONVED 
 10   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   UK   STOCKPORT 
 11   O'NEILL   Joelle   UK   HARROGATE 
 12   BEADSWORTH   Jo   UK   HAVERSTOCK 
 13   BEER   Jessica   NZ   NEW ZEALAND 
 14   SPENCE   Mhairi   UK   MPAGB 
 14   SPINLOVE   Eryn   UK   BIRMINGHM U 
 16   MACKINNON   Leonora   UK   MALVERN 
 17   REVESZ   Julianna   UK   LTFC 
 18   LAWRENCE   Anneka   UK   LTFC 
 19   ST.CLAIR JONES   Sophie   UK   REDHILL FC 
 20   PAYNE   Libby   UK   LTFC 
 21   THOMSON   Kirsty   UK   WFFC 
 22   LAWRENCE   Hannah   UK   WINGERWORTH 
 23   CRANK   Tara   UK   TIGER SW 
 24   PEARSON   Iona   UK   CARDIFF 
 25   HIGHTON   Elizabeth   UK   HAVERSTOCK 
 26   ONIYE   Margarette   UK   LTFC 
 27   BARRINGTON   Georgie   UK   PLYMOUTH 
 28   JOWSEY   Molly   UK   SKIPTON 
 29   DENHAM   Toni   UK   UNATTACHED 
 30   BOURRUT LACOUTU   Ondine   UK   GADASKI 
 31   WIVELL   Madeleine   UK   HARROGATE 
 32   DACK   Helen   UK   NORTHUMBRIA 
 33   MATTHEWS   Abbi   UK   HARROGATE 
 34   GRACEY   Katharine   UK   ST ANDREWS 
 35   SMITH   Kate   UK   LTFC 
 36   BIRD   Florence   UK   MILLFIELD 
 37   KETTLE   Gabriela   UK   TEAM MELIA 
 38   EVANS   Ali   UK   WFFC 
 39   SUMMERS   Francesca   UK   MALVERN 
 40   RADFORD   Amy   UK   MALVERN 
 41   SCHRAMM   Jacklyn   UK   PLYMOUTH 
 42   KEPPLER   Bronagh   UK   HAVERSTOCK 
 43   TOWNSEND   Sophie   UK   WELLINGTON 
 44   LORYMAN   Hannah   UK   SKIPTON 
 45   MILLS   Harriet   UK   BRISTOL UNI 
 46   NICKERSON   Caroline   UK   HAVERSTOCK 
 47   HARVEY   Abigail   UK   NEWCASTLE 
 48   LINDSAY   Georgina   UK   ROOM 101 
 49   GALLANT   Lucinda   UK   HAVERSTOCK 
 50   HOWELL   Verity   UK   READING 
 51   SMIRTHWAITE   Andria   UK   STOCKPORT 
 52   NESBITT   Hannah   UK   NEWCASTLE 
 53   BOWERS   Jacquelynne   UK   ETON 
 54   STONE   Gillian   UK   HARROGATE 
 55   MORRIS   Jenny   UK   PORTSMOUTH 
 56   HANNEY   Susan Ann   UK   BATH SW 
 57   SMITH   Katrina   UK   TRURO 
 58   YOUNG   Kat   UK   BATH SW 
 59   STEINER   Christine   UK   GADASKI 
 60   BOTTLE   Emily   UK   IMPERIAL 
 61   DOUGLAS   Rebecca   UK   ETON 
 62   FULLER   Lydia   UK   DUROVERNUM 
 63   JONES   Caitlin   UK   ETON 
 64   MAYLE   Rebecca   UK   READING 
 65   TOWNSEND   Sarah   UK   WELLINGTON 
 66   NEVALA   Outi   UK   HAVERSTOCK 
 67   MCGILL   Lorraine   UK   NUI MAYNOOTH 
 68   ROSS   Fiona   UK   ALDERSHOT 
 69   HUGHES   Samantha   UK   OXFORD FC 
 70   BOTTLE   Sandra   UK   LTFC 
 71   SLANY   Katarzyna   UK   ABERYSTWYTH 
 72   MATHESON   Marie   UK   NEWCASTLE 
 73   HEISTER   Paula   UK   OXFORD UNI 
 74   HARWOOD   Jennifer   UK   SIDMOUTH 
 75   ROBINSON   Elinor   UK   CARDIFF 
 76   ORME   Lisa   UK   UNATTACHED 
 77   WOODROW   Megan   UK   PLYMOUTH 
 78   FREWIN   Gemma   UK   REDHILL EC 
 79   FREEBODY   Nicola   UK   SOUTHAMPTON 
 80   DAVIES-GREGORY   Katie   UK   PLYMOUTH 
 81   WANZENRIED   Barbara   SUI   ONE-TWO-SIX 
 82   SUMMERS   Georgina   UK   MALVERN 
 83   DUNN   Rosalind   UK   CLIFTON COL 
 84   HALL   Amanda   UK   BRISTOL UNI