Welsh Open 2010
Women's Epee

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   REVESZ   Julianna      LTFC 
 2   USHER   Georgina      LANSDOWNE 
 3   HIGHTON   Elizabeth      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   SPENCE   Mhairi      MPAGB 
 5   LAWRENCE   Anneka      LTFC 
 6   CHANG   Caitlin      HARROGATE 
 7   THOMAS   Rebecca      TIGER SWORDS 
 8   FELL   Heather      MPAGB 
 9   LIVINGSTON   Katy      MPAGB 
 10   BARRINGTON   Georgina      PLYMOUTH 
 11   ST. CLAIR JONES   Sophie Ann      CAMBRIDGE 
 12   MACKINNON   Leonora      MALVERN 
 13   MCGEEVER   Jenny      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 14   BEADSWORTH   Jo      HAVERSTOCK 
 15   HELYER   Louise      MPAGB 
 16   LEWIS-OLIVER   Natasha      CARDIFF 
 17   PAYNE   Libby      LTFC 
 18   LOMAS   Megan      TAMESIDE 
 19   LYDALL   Nicola      BATH SWORD 
 20   THOMSON   Kirsty      WFFC 
 21   DENHAM   Toni      U/A 
 21   RADFORD   Amy      MALVERN 
 23   RIDSDALE   Lucy      CARDIFF UNIVERSITY 
 23   SMITH   Katrina      TRURO 
 25   VANDEWALLE   Sarah      EDINBURGH 
 26   BURKE   Katy      MPAGB 
 27   GRACEY   Katharine      UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 28   PRENTICE   Freyja      MPAGB 
 29   BOTTOMS   Lindsay      MALVERN 
 30   PEARSON   Iona      CARDIFF 
 31   KEPPLER   Bronagh      HAVERSTOCK 
 32   HARVEY   Abigail      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 33   JEANES   Emily      EDINBURGH UNI 
 34   MATTHEWS   Abbi      HARROGATE 
 35   WIVELL   Madeleine      HARROGATE 
 36   BOURRUT LACOUTURE   Ondine      SALLE GADASKI 
 37   DACK   Helen      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 38   WEDGE-THOMAS   Bryony      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 39   JOWSEY   Molly      SKIPTON 
 40   EVANS   Ali      WFFC 
 41   STEINER   Christine      SALLE GADASKI 
 42   HANNEY   Susan Ann      BATH SWORD 
 43   SPINLOVE   Eryn      UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM 
 44   MOISEIWITSCH   Nina      ALDERSHOT/CHEVY CHASE 
 45   TOWNSEND   Sophie      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 46   LAMBORN   Harriet      HAVERSTOCK 
 47   ONIYE   Marg      LTFC 
 48   DE SAINTE CROIX   Mhairi      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 49   BOWERS   Jacquelynne      SALLE ETON 
 50   MAYLE   Rebecca      READING 
 50   TOWNSEND   Sarah      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 52   DAVIES   Rosie      OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 53   STONE   Gillian      HARROGATE 
 54   NICKERSON   Caroline      HAVERSTOCK 
 55   FULLER   Lydia Millicent Florence      DUROVERNUM 
 56   JONES   Caitlin      SALLE ETON 
 57   SCARBROUGH   Rowena      HAVERSTOCK 
 58   MILLS   Harriet      UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL 
 59   FRENCH   Kate      MPAGB 
 60   ROSS   Fiona      ALDERSHOT 
 61   HARRIS   Fiona      HARROGATE 
 62   KETTLE   Gabriela      TEAM MELIA 
 63   HULL   Nicola      MAIDSTONE 
 64   ROBINSON   Elinor      CARDIFF 
 65   DOUGLAS   Rebecca      SALLE ETON 
 66   LORYMAN   Hannah      SKIPTON 
 67   DROSSO   Sophie      SHETLAND 
 68   NEVALA   Outi      HAVERSTOCK 
 69   STRATFORD   Miranda      SALLE KISS 
 70   HARES   Rachael      WREKIN SWORD 
 71   SMITH   Elizabeth      STOURPORT 
 72   EASTHAM   Helena      BIRMINGHAM UNIVERSITY MPC 
 73   REINHOLD   Nelly      ABERDEEN CITY 
 74   YOUNG   Kat      BATH SWORD 
 75   LASCHETTI   Lorette      TEAM MELIA 
 76   JAMES   Martha      DDRAIG WERN 
 77   FANNON   Beatrice      CARDIFF 
 78   ORGE   Pinar      LTFC 
 79   CRANK   Tara      TIGER SWORDS / REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 80   ZIMMERMAN   Tesha      UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
 81   PRISE   Kerry      MPAGB 
 82   AMPHLETT   Bethan      CARDIFF UNIVERSITY 
 83   PARKER   Laura      RUSSELL SWORDS 

 
Document Engarde - 14/11/2010 09:38:56