GREAT BRITAIN JUNIOR WOMENS EPEE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

      Tableau of 64

 ST CLAIR-JONES Sophie  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
       ST CLAIR-JONES Sophie
64         
         ST CLAIR-JONES Sophie
33   LAMB Fawn  Malvern       15/5
       LAMB Fawn  
32   LINDSAY Georgina  Room One On One:Salle Harnish     15/11  
           ST CLAIR-JONES Sophie
17   SMITH Elizabeth  Stourport Fencing Club         15/7
       SMITH Elizabeth    
48   TURNER Alexandra  The Custodians Fencing Club     15/6    
         SMITH Elizabeth  
49   GOURLEY Sarah  Team Newcastle       15/14  
       STEAD Imogen    
16   STEAD Imogen  Kimberley Fencing Club     15/11    
             THOMAS Rebecca
 SMITH Katrina  Truro Fencing Club           13/12
       SMITH Katrina      
56               
         HARRIS Fiona    
41   IRWIN Ellie  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club       15/13    
       HARRIS Fiona      
24   HARRIS Fiona  Harrogate Fencing Club     15/14      
           THOMAS Rebecca  
25   O'NEILL Joelle  Harrogate Fencing Club         15/5  
       DAVEY Natalia      
40   DAVEY Natalia  Bedford     15/10      
         THOMAS Rebecca    
57            15/8    
       THOMAS Rebecca      
 THOMAS Rebecca  Tiger Sword Club          
               THOMAS Rebecca
 DENHAM Antonia Jane  Unattached             15/13
       DENHAM Antonia Jane        
60                 
         DENHAM Antonia Jane      
37   FULLER Lydia  Durovernum       15/5      
       FULLER Lydia        
28   GREETHAM Sadie  Harrogate Fencing Club     15/13        
           DENHAM Antonia Jane    
21   KETTLE Gabriela  Team Melia         15/10    
       KETTLE Gabriela        
44   DWORKIN Sasha  Activ8     10/6        
         YOUNG Katrina      
53   LAMBERT Justine  The King'S School Fencing Club       15/12      
       YOUNG Katrina        
12   YOUNG Katrina  Bath Sword Club     15/13        
             MACKINNON Leonora  
13   WIVELL Madeleine  Harrogate           15/14  
       WIVELL Madeleine        
52   WALSH Hannah  Bath Sword     15/2        
         SUMMERS Francesca      
45   SUMMERS Francesca  Malvern       15/14      
       SUMMERS Francesca        
20   PIPES Laura  Harrogate Fencing Club     15/14        
           MACKINNON Leonora    
29   CORMACK Eleanor  Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club         15/11    
       CORMACK Eleanor        
36   DOUGLAS Rebecca  Salle Eton Fencing Club     15/9        
         MACKINNON Leonora      
61            15/11      
       MACKINNON Leonora        
 MACKINNON Leonora  Malvern            
                 RADFORD Amy
 HARVEY Abigail Rose  Team Newcastle               15/14
       HARVEY Abigail Rose        
62                 
         HARVEY Abigail Rose      
35   STRATFORD Miranda  Salle Kiss Fencing Club       15/9      
       STRATFORD Miranda        
30   ROSS Fiona  Aldershot     15/13        
           RADFORD Amy    
19   RADFORD Amy  Malvern         15/14    
       RADFORD Amy        
46   JAMES Martha  Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed     15/9        
         RADFORD Amy      
51   SUMERAY Jasmine  Oxford       15/7      
       GALTREY Jodie        
14   GALTREY Jodie  Harrogate Fencing Club     15/4        
             RADFORD Amy  
11   JOWSEY Molly  Skipton Fencing Club           15/10  
       JOWSEY Molly        
54   FREWIN Gemma  Redhill And Reigate     15/6        
         JOWSEY Molly      
43   GUNDRY Jessica  Wellington Swords       15/10      
       TOWNSEND Sophie        
22   TOWNSEND Sophie  Wellington Swords     7/6        
           MAYLE Rebecca    
27   BOWERS Jacquelynne  Salle Eton Fencing Club         15/10    
       MAYLE Rebecca        
38   MAYLE Rebecca  Reading Fencing Club     15/6        
         MAYLE Rebecca      
59            15/6      
       BARRINGTON Georgina        
 BARRINGTON Georgina  Plymouth            
               RADFORD Amy
 POWELL Elisabeth  Team Melia             15/11
       POWELL Elisabeth      
58               
         POWELL Elisabeth    
39   LORYMAN Hannah  Skipton       15/6    
       JONES Caitlin      
26   JONES Caitlin  Salle Eton     15/12      
           POWELL Elisabeth  
23   BIRD Florence  Millfield School         15/9  
       BIRD Florence      
42   RUSSELL Charlotte  Malvern     15/9      
         MOISEIWITSCH Nina    
55            15/14    
       MOISEIWITSCH Nina      
10   MOISEIWITSCH Nina  Aldershot Fencing Club          
             CHANG Caitlin
15   HUTTER Clara  City Of London Freemen'S School           15/13
       PIPES Georgia    
50   PIPES Georgia  Harrogate Fencing Club     15/7    
         MCGEEVER Jenny  
47   WARDLE Charlotte  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club       15/7  
       MCGEEVER Jenny    
18   MCGEEVER Jenny  Wellington Swords     15/10    
           CHANG Caitlin
31   DAVIES-GREGORY Katie  Plymouth         15/11
       BISSETT Christiana  
34   BISSETT Christiana  Bellahouston     15/9  
         CHANG Caitlin
63            15/13
       CHANG Caitlin
 CHANG Caitlin  Harrogate Fencing Club    

 
Document Engarde - 03/10/2010 22:54:55