Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
ALLAND Rosie Northampton   1 1 3 1 1 1 0/6 -22 8
MILNER Sarah Surrey Swords Fc V   2 V V V 1 4/6 4 23
KING Leah Fighting Fit Fencing V V   V V V 1 5/6 17 26
SOLLY Helen Sheffield Buccaneers V 3 2   V 2 2 2/6 -5 19
FERRIS Scaramouche V 1 0 2   1 4 1/6 -13 13
FRANKLIN Jessica Salle Paul Fencing Club V 4 2 V V   2 3/6 4 23
KUBLER Ife Newham Swords V V V2 V4 V V   6/6 15 26

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
HENDRY Irma Sullivan   X 2 V 0 V4 V 3/5 -2 16
ELLIS Samantha Sherwood Cadets A   A A A A A abandon1
HANNAY Georgia Bristol Fencing Club V X   V 1 V V 4/5 9 21
VINEBERG Sophie Team Newcastle 2 X 0   0 0 0 0/5 -23 2
DICKSON Chloe Dunfermline Fencing Club V X V V   2 2 3/5 8 19
SUDDERICK Phoebe Aldershot Fencing Club 2 X 3 V V   V 3/5 7 20
SEGALL Emma-Tina Woking Fencing Club 4 X 2 V V 2   2/5 1 18

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
ARCHER Hannah The Dunes Fencing Club   2 V 0 V 0 V 3/6 -5 17
SEGALL Grace Surrey Swords Fc V   V 1 V 3 V 4/6 9 24
RICE Ella Aldershot Fencing Club 0 2   2 V 0 V 2/6 -11 14
THOMSON Natasha West Fife Fencing Club V V V   V 1 V 5/6 17 26
KEITH Sarah Harlequins 3 0 2 0   1 1 0/6 -23 7
FIHOSY Ayesha Salle Boston V V V V V   V 6/6 24 30
MOSS Amber Louth Fencing Club 4 1 3 1 V 1   1/6 -11 15

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
HYMAN Amy 126   V V2 4 V4 V 4/5 10 20
DUNTON Tanya Edinburgh Fencing Club 0   V2 1 2 V 2/5 -7 10
SUDDERICK Zoe Aldershot Fencing Club 1 0   V 4 V 2/5 2 15
JOHNSON Rowena V V 4   3 V 3/5 5 22
MASON Anita Team Melia 2 V V V   V 4/5 6 22
POIL Georgia Surrey Swords Fc 2 2 0 2 3   0/5 -16 9

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
CRAIG Alex Laszlo   V V V V V 5/5 21 25
DUXBURY Victoria Sullivan 0   V 2 2 3 1/5 -8 12
LISSMANN Rebecca Brentwood Blades 1 0   V 1 V 2/5 -8 12
HAMSON Rachael Leicester Fencing Club 2 V 2   V 3 2/5 -2 17
HALL Harriet Aldershot Fencing Club 1 V V 2   3 2/5 -2 16
MULLINS Chloe Cambridge Cadets Escrime 0 V 3 V V   3/5 -1 18

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
LINEHAM Amy Salle Paul Fencing Club   V V V V V 5/5 17 25
CHART Yvonne Truro Fencing Club 2   V V 3 3 2/5 -2 18
BEGGS Kirsten Sullivan 4 1   1 V 1 1/5 -11 12
MARTIN Lorna Aldershot Fencing Club 0 4 V   1 0 1/5 -6 10
TURNER Maddison University Of Sheffield 1 V 3 V2   1 2/5 -7 12
WILTSHIRE Laura Millfield 1 V V V3 V   4/5 9 19

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
CLARKE Ruth West Fife Fencing Club   V 4 V 4 V 3/5 5 23
BEARDMORE Katherine Fighting Fit Fencing 3   1 0 4 2 0/5 -15 10
MULLINS Genevieve Cambridge Cadets Escrime V V   4 V 2 3/5 4 21
FITTON Alexandra Salle Kiss Fencing Club 4 V V   V 3 3/5 7 22
GORDON Heather Wallace Fencing V V 2 1   1 2/5 -9 14
STAFFORD Grace Aldershot Fencing Club 1 V V V V   4/5 8 21

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
MCDERMOTT Chiara Crawley Sword Club   V V V V V 5/5 12 25
DOMANSKI Nadia Aldershot Fencing Club 4   V 1 2 V 2/5 -3 17
DOUGLAS Saskia Salle Eton Fencing Club 4 1   1 1 1 0/5 -17 8
KEYS Olivia Team Melia 2 V V   V V 4/5 10 22
BEAVER Elizabeth Colchester & District Fencing Club 2 V V 1   2 2/5 -3 15
PEKER Cecilia Fighting Fit Fencing 1 4 V 4 V   2/5 1 19

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS Grace Sidmouth & East Devon F.C   V V V V 2 4/5 16 22
RICH Elaria Aldershot Fencing Club 0   4 4 V 2 1/5 -6 15
TOMLINSON Elen Team Melia 1 V   V V 1 3/5 -1 17
MCCLELLAND Lara Laszlo 0 V 4   3 1 1/5 -11 13
NOBLE Madelaine Hymers College 0 1 0 V   1 1/5 -16 7
MASON Sophie Salle Kiss Fencing Club V V V V V   5/5 18 25

 
Document Engarde - 03/10/2010 17:13:24