Ranking at the end of the poules

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   COOK   Catherine      SHETLAND FENCING CLUB   6/6   23   30   qualifier 
 2   SHEPPARD   Natalia         6/6   20   27   qualifier 
 3   SIBERT   Catriona      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   5/5   20   25   qualifier 
 4   CLARKE   Ruth      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   5/5   17   25   qualifier 
 5   KING   Leah      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB   5/5   14   25   qualifier 
 6   SMITH   Katie      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   5/6   14   28   qualifier 
 7   MCDERMOTT   Chiara      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB   4/5   12   21   qualifier 
 8   MCKENZIE   Lisa      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   4/5   10   24   qualifier 
 9   HYMAN   Amy      SALLE BOSTON   4/5   9   23   qualifier 
 10   SZOKOLOVICS   Dominique      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB   4/5   8   21   qualifier 
 11   DICKSON   Chloe      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   4/5   6   20   qualifier 
 12   HUGHES   Elaine      .   4/5   5   20   qualifier 
 13   MCKENZIE   Tracy      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB   4/6   8   24   qualifier 
 14   KEYS   Olivia      TEAM MELIA   3/5   4   17   qualifier 
 15   SEGALL   Emma-Tina      SURREY SWORDS FENCING CLUB   3/6   2   22   qualifier 
 16   WORMAN   Gillian      SURREY SWORDS FENCING CLUB   3/6   -1   20   qualifier 
 17   MASON   Anita      TEAM MELIA   3/6   -4   23   qualifier 
 18   TOMLINSON   Elen      GWENT SWORD CLUB   3/6   -4   20   qualifier 
 19   POIL   Georgia      ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB   3/6   -4   19   qualifier 
 20   CHART   Yvonne      TRURO FENCING CLUB   2/5   2   19   qualifier 
 21   SCHOFIELD   Jennifer      STOCKPORT SWORD CLUB   2/5   1   19   qualifier 
 22   FIHOSY   Ayesha      SALLE BOSTON   2/5   0   18   qualifier 
 23   O'CONNELL   Kate      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB   2/5   -3   18   qualifier 
 24   HANNAY   Georgia      BRISTOL FC   2/5   -4   16   qualifier 
 25   DIFFORD   Abi      CARDIFF UNIVERSITY   2/5   -6   13   qualifier 
 26   MEDHURST   Jessica      SALLE BOSTON   2/5   -8   13   qualifier 
 27   FITTON   Alexandra      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB   2/6   -1   24   qualifier 
 28   MCCLELLAND   Lara         2/6   -5   18   qualifier 
 29   CHURCH   Amy      SURREY SWORDS FENCING CLUB   1/5   -5   15   qualifier 
 30   MIKHALEVA   Oxana      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB   1/5   -6   15   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 07/12/2013 17:00:23