Ranking at the end of the poules

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   HUTCHISON   Joanna      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   6/6   24   30   qualifier 
 2   PLEASANT   Bridget      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN FENCING CLUB   5/5   17   25   qualifier 
 3   DIXON   Harriet      MILLFIELD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   5/5   13   25   qualifier 
 4   WATSON   Alice      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   5/6   19   29   qualifier 
 5   MOFFAT   Alice      SALLE URSA FENCING CLUB   5/6   11   28   qualifier 
 6   SOSNOWSKA   Izabela      EXETER UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   5/6   10   27   qualifier 
 7   DAVIES   Jessica      BATH SWORD   4/5   14   24   qualifier 
 8   RUAUX   Emily      RIVINGTON PARK FENCING CLUB   4/5   13   24   qualifier 
 9   WILLIAMS   Sophie A      TRURO FENCING CLUB   4/5   11   23   qualifier 
 10   POTTER   Emma      STOURBRIDGE FENCING CLUB   4/6   11   25   qualifier 
 11   NG   Elizabeth      SURREY UNIVERSITY   4/6   6   28   qualifier 
 12   TILLOTT   Jennie      BEDFORD FENCING CLUB   4/6   3   20   qualifier 
 13   ELLIS   Sarah      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   3/5   6   21   qualifier 
 14   HUTCHISON   Jane      BATH SWORD   3/5   6   20   qualifier 
 15   HENDRA   Katie      TRURO FENCING CLUB   3/5   5   19   qualifier 
 16   GUARINO   Michelle      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN FENCING CLUB   3/5   4   20   qualifier 
 17   FAIRHEAD   Helen      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   3/5   4   19   qualifier 
 18   SANCROFT   Jennifer      SALLE ROLLO   3/5   3   20   qualifier 
 19   STEER   Letitia      THE CITY FENCING CLUB   3/5   2   20   qualifier 
 20   DAYKIN   Kate      SALLE OSSIAN   3/5   1   21   qualifier 
 21   ROBINSON   Zoe      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   3/5   -1   18   qualifier 
 22   EINCHCOMB   Danielle      CAMDEN FENCING CLUB   3/5   -6   16   qualifier 
 23   LASANCE   Rachel      TAMESIDE SABRE CLUB   3/6   -5   16   qualifier 
 24   BEDDOE   Megan      MX FENCING CLUB   2/5   -4   15   qualifier 
 25   FRITH   Vivien      SALLE URSA FENCING CLUB   2/5   -7   15   qualifier 
 26   LILLYCROP   Megan      CARDIFF FENCING CLUB   2/6   -9   18   qualifier 
 27   SANGER   Kevanne      BANGOR UNIVERSITY   2/6   -11   16   qualifier 
 28   BILLINGTON   Lizzie      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS   1/5   -9   13   qualifier 
 29   REDSHAW   Charlotte      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS   1/5   -10   13   qualifier 
 29   DAVIES   Harriet      BATH SWORD   1/5   -10   13   qualifier 
 31   LOPEZ COLCLOUGH   Chloe      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY   1/5   -11   10   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 07/12/2013 17:03:04