Last update: 13/04/2022 16:39

U23 Men's Epee

01/04/2022 00:00

27 Mar 22 27 Mar 22 20 Mar 22 20 Mar 22 13 Mar 22 06 Mar 22 06 Mar 22 27 Feb 22 20 Feb 22 30 Jan 22 30 Jan 22 15 Jan 22 09 Jan 22 12 Dec 21 05 Dec 21 04 Dec 21 28 Nov 21 21 Nov 21 21 Nov 21 20 Nov 21 14 Nov 21 07 Nov 21 31 Oct 21 24 Oct 21 03 Oct 21
Rank Name YEAR of Birth Club Licence Total Points Domestic International
Merseyside Open 2022 EFC U23 Lausanne Invicta Open EFC U23 Zagreb Belfast Open FIE Grand Prix Budapest Lancaster University Spring Open Scottish Open Elite Epee Men's Series Event 5 Moulton Grand Prix Doha Northern Ireland Open 7th Leon Paul Men's Epee Open Cambridge Winter Tournament Lancaster University Winter Open Elite Epee Manchester (M,W) London Regions CAPITAL OPEN 2021 Sussex Open Welsh Open 2021 Derry Open Berne ME WC Cocks Moors Woods Epee Championships 2021 British Senior Championships 2021 British U23 Epee Championships Elite Epee Series Men's Event 3 CLFS 84th Miller-Hallett Cup
No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif No Nif
89 199 117 234 80 205 34 68 16 12 271 4195 22 38 41 87 68 327 161 3504 27 12 25 68 65 141 34 39 59 261 25 61 55 92 70 231 19 4 265 4084 65 168 98 826 57 1 76 359 76 335
1 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 Plymouth Fencing Club 113262 30202 30202 6 0 0 176 755 1 6540 144 1 1 5220 175 735 5 10060 9 2856 22 2337 9 3189
2 EAST William 1999 Brixton Fencing Club 110825 25324 25324 6 0 0 1 4100 112 2810 6 3917 128 1822 14 2354 5 2813 238 1 23 5335 5 3654 10 3374 3 4944
3 SHEPHERD Billy 2000 Skipton Fencing Club 114253 25059 25059 6 0 0 3 2937 122 2433 10 3073 7 3079 161 775 12 7590 23 1938 6 4300 5 4080
4 DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 The Lansdowne Fencing Club 116162 20832 20832 6 0 0 95 201 5 3982 155 1 3 3852 6 2767 27 5187 11 2787 34 1443 18 2257
5 WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 Derbyshire Epee Academy 127710 19349 19349 5 0 0 7 2348 12 2122 13 7516 2 5166 21 2197
6 BELOT Antoine 1999 Escrime Academy 100019 16483 16483 6 0 0 35 817 3 4826 5 1717 24 1480 21 5418 29 2225
7 SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 121087 16057 16057 6 0 0 20 2164 14 2083 17 5616 12 2757 40 1374 30 2063
8 JEAL James 2002 Derbyshire Epee Academy 112179 15895 15895 2 0 0 6 9895 1 6000
9 MORRISON Dylan 2001 Edinburgh Fencing Club 116762 15038 15038 6 0 0 24 1275 13 791 9 3113 20 1727 17 1570 22 5377 21 1968 40 1283
10 PAPADOPOULOS Alex 2000 Edinburgh Fencing Club 120803 14207 14207 6 0 0 3 2937 37 1281 17 1774 19 1543 19 5517 56 1155
11 RUSSELL James Euan 1999 Crawley Sword Club 111011 14029 14029 6 0 0 223 503 19 2184 159 1 10 2453 15 2065 172 735 37 3237 31 1836 27 2254 38 1303
12 JONES Hal 2003 Salle Paul 114465 13862 13862 5 0 0 42 873 56 2849 10 2820 2 6181 59 1139
13 TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 Derbyshire Epee Academy 128509 13543 13543 3 0 0 14 7450 25 1911 8 4182
14 PALMER Harry 2000 Touche Fencing Club 111420 12246 12246 6 0 0 48 1187 2 1050 11 854 36 3262 8 3495 19 2398
15 BROOKE Alec 2005 Knightsbridge Fencing Club 118351 12101 12101 2 0 0 11 7673 3 4428
16 MCKERR Isaac 2002 Edinburgh Fencing Club 127094 11958 11958 4 0 0 2 1498 53 2907 7 3540 6 4013
17 PLUNKETT Robert 2004 Skipton Fencing Club 137381 11667 11667 6 0 0 10 1870 37 1281 6 420 34 1049 23 1492 43 3097 16 2661 42 1266
18 GREEN Jem 2004 Four of Clubs 133638 11482 11482 5 0 0 11 1848 18 2203 5 2046 33 3345 17 2040
19 DOBSON Philip 2002 Derbyshire Epee Academy 130435 11477 11477 3 0 0 16 7326 19 2004 24 2147
20 CALIPA Aurelio 2002 Salle Paul 130606 10293 10293 4 0 0 9 2199 41 3147 22 1953 15 2994
21 MORRIS George 1999 Crawley Sword Club 106580 9952 9217 4 735 1 176 735 60 2791 13 2730 36 1418 17 2278
22 IQBAL Zeeshan 1999 TMFC Fencing 137186 9803 9803 5 0 0 21 1712 3 2479 39 3188 39 1158 42 1266
23 TERRY Alexander 2004 Skipton Fencing Club 134843 9372 9372 6 0 0 12 1828 44 1219 2 604 36 912 40 3163 43 1125 61 1125
24 GOH Joshua 2003 Derbyshire Epee Academy 135311 9229 9229 4 0 0 15 2923 13 2102 48 2998 34 1206
25 GOWEN James 2002 Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 126110 8327 8327 6 0 0 97 194 29 1 40 1252 18 950 29 1618 14 829 53 813 3 2479 90 1 52 1 62 1199 69 1
26 RICHARDS Marcus 2003 Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 133120 7978 7978 5 0 0 26 1257 48 838 60 2791 29 1860 46 1232
27 SELLS Alexander 2000 Brixton Fencing Club 104057 7945 7945 3 0 0 3 3409 23 2319 20 2217
28 FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 Crawley Sword Club 117887 7943 7943 2 0 0 25 5261 15 2682
29 SICA Michael Thomas 2000 University of Aberdeen Fencing Club 144017 7863 7863 1 0 0 9 7863
30 SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer 2007 Brixton Fencing Club 132101 7557 7557 3 0 0 2 3426 3 2081 31 2050
31 FOSTER Nathan 2000 Skipton Fencing Club 127393 7396 7396 5 0 0 52 1 12 1543 34 3320 37 1176 33 1356
32 DEGORCE Raphael 2005 The Lansdowne Fencing Club 124973 7353 7352 4 1 1 104 1 25 2082 5 3178 73 958 42 1134
33 BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 2003 Unattached 118211 7319 7319 2 0 0 54 2891 3 4428
34 FERGUSON William 2003 Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 123723 7202 7202 5 0 0 39 891 30 1034 75 925 41 1143 15 3209
35 MITCHELL Jacob 2002 Unattached 122310 7169 7169 4 0 0 29 1432 74 941 14 2706 28 2090
36 LAROUSSE Noe 2002 University of Nottingham 117191 7164 7164 4 0 0 6 2012 65 1065 24 1923 23 2164
37 SMYTHE Daniel 1999 University Of Kent 121436 7148 7148 3 0 0 32 5030 72 1 26 2117
38 STEINER Piero 2003 Crawley Sword Club 126349 6389 6389 2 0 0 24 5294 47 1095
39 TRUUVERT Alexander 2002 Durham University Fencing Club 119005 6310 6310 3 0 0 27 1450 55 2874 20 1986
40 BASTON-HALL Harry 2002 Loughborough University 126264 5942 5942 4 0 0 22 2128 2 2428 96 1 39 1385
41 WHEELER Christopher 2004 Luso International Fencing 130604 5387 5387 3 0 0 31 1413 64 2725 44 1249
42 RUSSELL Finn 2000 Crawley Sword Club 124359 5336 5336 6 0 0 16 1818 53 1151 6 1102 93 1 50 1 53 1263
43 DON Edward 2001 Unattached 110408 5191 5191 2 0 0 35 3295 26 1896
44 DAN Liam 2001 Crawley Sword Club 136453 5142 5142 6 0 0 40 785 5 742 84 1 33 1215 58 1227 54 1172
45 TAVERNIER Remi 2005 Four of Clubs 137199 5105 5105 4 0 0 30 1225 42 986 36 912 7 1982
46 NOBLE Finlay 2003 Derbyshire Epee Academy 121298 4813 4813 3 0 0 16 1250 16 2048 14 1515
47 COMINS John 2001 Unattached 144731 4468 4468 2 0 0 13 1528 51 2940
48 JACKSON Rhys 2006 Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 133250 4363 4363 3 0 0 22 1295 25 1662 32 1406
49 BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 Knightsbridge Fencing Club 127366 4172 4172 2 0 0 12 3005 38 1167
50 CHAN Kai Him 2001 Unattached 138516 4111 4111 4 0 0 22 917 17 238 40 999 8 1957
51 TRIBE Gabriel 2002 Durham University Fencing Club 132007 4090 4090 6 0 0 35 1041 53 813 23 1085 86 1 48 1 57 1149
52 KEW Ethan 2002 Crawley Sword Club 117551 3801 3801 2 0 0 8 2691 45 1110
53 HORTON Wilf 2000 Derbyshire Epee Academy 128274 3730 3730 4 0 0 9 1894 5 462 20 232 17 1142
54 CALATAYUD Peter 2004 Colchester & District Fencing Club 135298 3681 3681 3 0 0 13 1865 21 924 78 892
55 BERRY Tobias 2003 Knightsbridge Fencing Club 113991 3594 3594 1 0 0 6 3594
56 MITCHELL Joshua 2003 Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 124141 3330 3330 2 0 0 22 1503 32 1827
57 OSBORNE William 2002 Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 123885 3295 3295 3 0 0 30 1422 28 1872 68 1
58 HINWOOD James 2001 Unattached 114010 3198 3198 3 0 0 95 1 27 1884 37 1313
59 WILSON WAN Neo 2004 Derbyshire Epee Academy 126133 3033 3033 2 0 0 30 1848 52 1185
60 WAKE James 2000 Wingerworth Fencing Club 118908 2981 2981 1 0 0 49 2981
61 COLE Morgan 2004 Bath Sword Club 128337 2958 2958 2 0 0 50 2957 65 1
62 ROSENBAUM Noam 2000 Oxford University Fencing Club 118128 2824 2824 1 0 0 58 2824
63 HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred 2006 Four of Clubs 135911 2738 2738 5 0 0 27 1249 14 108 13 319 49 1 26 1061
64 THOROGOOD Charles 1999 Lancaster University Fencing Club 142015 2649 2649 3 0 0 16 1765 2 654 21 230
65 SMITH Aidan 1999 Lancaster University Fencing Club 138962 2521 2521 4 0 0 40 762 6 455 11 326 43 978
66 LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador 2003 Bath Sword Club 123589 2315 2315 1 0 0 16 2315
67 MCGHEE Calum 2004 Wallace Fencing Academy 123608 2146 2146 2 0 0 19 1329 10 817
68 BARLOW Oliver 2006 New Ash Green Epee Club 141281 2130 2130 2 0 0 24 1314 16 816
69 PERKINS David 2005 Crawley Sword Club 132476 2022 2022 1 0 0 18 2022
70 TREBY Kynan 2005 Activ8 134847 2007 2007 2 0 0 18 1381 44 626
71 LUMINEAU Tristan 2007 Salle Paul 128739 1999 1999 2 0 0 7 802 35 1197
72 DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Pierre 2002 University College London Fencing Club 147612 1951 1951 1 0 0 9 1951
73 MILLS Guy 2002 Cambridgeshire Fencing Club 138469 1946 1946 4 0 0 67 248 47 1193 50 504 50 1
74 KO Hon Chun 2004 Lancaster University Fencing Club 149511 1808 1808 3 0 0 31 1217 10 357 19 234
75 HERBERT Daniel 2000 Egham Fencing Club 123583 1801 1801 2 0 0 59 697 46 1104
76 PILGRIM Oliver 2000 Durham University Fencing Club 139169 1543 1543 2 0 0 18 458 7 1085
77 HADEN Matthew 1999 Dacorum Modern Pentathlon 135771 1423 1423 2 0 0 30 868 13 555
78 DIETRICH Avery 2005 Salle Paul 145970 1323 1323 1 0 0 36 1323
79 ROBERTS Max 2008 Four of Clubs 140744 1314 1314 2 0 0 51 708 49 606
80 LIBSON Tazman 2002 Edinburgh Fencing Club 148262 1305 1305 1 0 0 21 1305
81 CRISAFULLI Edoardo 2006 Haverstock Fencing Club 138882 1295 1295 1 0 0 26 1295
82 FONTANA Davide 1999 University of Glasgow Fencing Club 141737 1284 1284 1 0 0 3 1284
83 GORYN Noah 2006 Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 132331 1185 1185 1 0 0 36 1185
84 THORNTON Jonathan 2004 Abingdon Vale Fencing Club 136554 1149 1149 1 0 0 40 1149
85 HUGHES James 2005 Unattached 136756 1148 1148 2 0 0 34 799 12 349
86 SNARE Morfran 2004 Draig Wern Fencing Club 141902 1124 1124 6 0 0 68 1 68 1 60 1 97 1 44 1119 71 1
87 PEACH William 2005 Bath Sword Club 126582 1102 1102 1 0 0 21 1102
88 FITTON Rowan 2001 Queens University Fencing Club 114542 1093 1093 4 0 0 35 794 6 143 12 110 8 46
89 WADE Oliver 1999 Unattached 113821 1025 1025 2 0 0 68 1024 49 1
90 WHITE Dan 2000 University of Bath Fencing Club 123916 1004 1004 2 0 0 3 1003 69 1
91 MIRICA Florin 2004 Salle Paul 130494 1003 1003 1 0 0 3 1003
92 COOK Christopher 1999 University Of York Fencing Club 149988 994 994 1 0 0 41 994
93 SROKA Patryk 2001 Derbyshire Epee Academy 122854 952 952 1 0 0 47 952
94 WALMSLEY Oliver 2005 Derbyshire Epee Academy 130352 928 928 2 0 0 55 692 18 236
95 GLEN Murdo 2005 Forth Valley Fencing Club 130988 910 910 2 0 0 19 581 10 329
96 BODEREAU Luca 2004 Brixton Fencing Club 128622 909 909 2 0 0 77 908 56 1
97 BURY Arthur 2003 Bath Sword Club 124735 867 867 2 0 0 43 866 88 1
98 THOMAS Aris 2003 Birmingham Fencing Club 141291 854 854 1 0 0 45 854
99 VERDON Paul 1999 Forth Valley Fencing Club 115164 843 843 2 0 0 14 784 6 0 3 59
100 VEYSEY Arlen 2000 Exeter University Fencing Club 122353 825 825 4 0 0 51 822 89 1 52 1 66 1
101 LARKS Finlay 2006 Lewes Fencing Club 136730 822 822 1 0 0 15 822
102 HODGSON Ollie 2004 Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 118401 792 792 1 0 0 57 792
103 GOLANOWSKI Oliver 2006 Derbyshire Epee Academy 132959 790 790 1 0 0 58 790
104 STANBURY Max 2006 New Ash Green Epee Club 142855 764 764 1 0 0 44 764
105 PATTEN William 2003 The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club 148117 758 758 1 0 0 45 758
106 GRAHAM Benedict 2006 The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club 137444 754 754 1 0 0 46 754
107 TONETTI Hikaru 2003 The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club 137969 740 740 1 0 0 49 740
108 COLSTON Jack 2006 Wickford Fencing Club 127809 725 725 1 0 0 52 725
109 PUPPIN Brenno 2003 Trafford Sword Club 147957 680 680 1 0 0 58 680
110 FALLOWS William 2004 Unattached 135385 658 658 1 0 0 37 658
111 HOUDEK Daniel 2000 University of Liverpool Fencing Club 151690 656 656 1 0 0 64 656
112 HANCOCK Lucas 2005 Herefordshire Fencing Club 138542 640 640 1 0 0 41 640
113 GEM Will 2006 Four of Clubs 133723 635 635 1 0 0 42 635
114 DE STAEDTLER Tyler 2004 Four of Clubs 137010 623 623 3 0 0 82 1 32 1 45 621
115 DRION Andeol 2008 Millfield 148890 609 609 1 0 0 48 609
116 SILK Robin 2008 Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 138892 598 598 1 0 0 51 598
117 DE JONGH Jake 2002 Abingdon Vale Fencing Club 124821 591 591 1 0 0 53 591
118 SCOTT Angus 2005 Forth Valley Fencing Club 135594 586 586 1 0 0 18 586
119 ELLIOTT Robin 1999 Chichester Fencing Club 116016 581 581 1 0 0 26 581
120 MEYER Paul 2005 Escrime Academy 127490 573 573 1 0 0 10 573
121 MANSFIELD Ethan 2005 Chichester Fencing Club 126889 570 570 1 0 0 29 570
122 BROWN Nathan 2007 Forth Valley Fencing Club 136644 566 566 1 0 0 22 566
123 ATHANASIOU Gavriel 1999 Lancaster University Fencing Club 144686 565 565 2 0 0 13 345 27 220
124 D'ELIA Michael 1999 Derbyshire Epee Academy 144866 556 556 2 0 0 16 337 28 219
125 TYLER Archie 2004 Forth Valley Fencing Club 130920 554 554 1 0 0 25 554
126 ZABOROWSKI Pawel 1999 University of Glasgow Fencing Club 133299 546 546 1 0 0 27 546
127 BAILEY Carlysle 2003 Brentwood School Fencing Club 138550 540 540 1 0 0 40 540
128 MCKERR Lucas 2006 Edinburgh Fencing Club 130752 539 539 1 0 0 29 539
129 MACKENZIE Ellis 2005 Elgin Duellist Fencing Club 151177 535 535 1 0 0 30 535
130 HEDLEY Blake 2004 Salle Ossian Fencing Club 138634 529 529 1 0 0 32 529
131 SHEPPARD Rupert 2002 Unattached 117060 518 518 1 0 0 46 518
132 CAMPBELL-OKOLO Amani 2007 Salle Paul 132456 463 463 2 0 0 17 462 55 1
133 ALAMIR Mohammad 1999 TMFC Fencing 146634 461 461 4 0 0 70 238 65 1 26 221 56 1
134 RADFORD James 2002 Reading Fencing Club 124333 408 408 1 0 0 8 408
135 COOPER Daniel 2005 Lewes Fencing Club 141832 347 347 1 0 0 42 347
136 BRAUND Rory 2006 Lewes Fencing Club 146839 340 340 1 0 0 45 340
137 BEDAIR AbdelRahman 2003 Unattached 138087 334 334 3 0 0 12 110 3 177 6 47
138 WILKIE Jack 1999 Salle Rollo 135192 323 323 2 0 0 12 322 57 1
139 HUTCHINGS Edward 1999 Unattached 144586 260 260 1 0 0 66 260
140 WONG Yu To 2002 University of Leeds Fencing Club 149002 256 256 1 0 0 18 256
141 SUCHARITKUL Raphi 2007 Wrekin Sword Club 150994 242 242 1 0 0 69 242
142 FUEDA Koichiro 2001 University of Strathclyde Fencing Club 138597 224 224 2 0 0 25 223 59 1
143 GIRVIN William 2000 Heriot Watt University Fencing Club 107955 223 223 2 0 0 10 112 11 111
144 NEWELL Alex 2002 Stormont Fencing Club 134338 80 80 1 0 0 19 80
145 PETERS Callum 2001 Ulster University Magee 150048 78 78 1 0 0 21 78
146 PETERS Callum 2021 Ulster University Magee 150046 36 36 1 0 0 13 36
147 MALHO-SHEFFIELD Troy 2004 Draig Wern Fencing Club 141894 4 4 4 0 0 67 1 57 1 98 1 52 1
148 BROWN Robbie 2001 Edinburgh Fencing Club 112846 3 3 3 0 0 37 1 82 1 64 1
149 BOGANTCEV Iakov 2001 Lancaster University Fencing Club 149520 2 2 2 0 0 20 1 30 1
149 SIMPSON George 2003 Lancaster University Fencing Club 151668 2 2 2 0 0 79 1 19 1
149 THOMPSON Isaac 2005 Four of Clubs 132792 2 2 2 0 0 86 1 62 1
152 ADIA Usamah 1999 University of Leeds Fencing Club 141087 1 1 1 0 0 21 1
152 ALISON Ben 1999 University Of Kent 131726 1 1 1 0 0 64 1
152 BAZZOCCHI Alessio 2008 Cobham Fencing Club 149131 1 1 1 0 0 76 1
152 BERNS Maxence 2001 Exeter University Fencing Club 139705 1 1 1 0 0 76 1
152 BRAUND Finley 2003 Lewes Fencing Club 143264 1 1 1 0 0 51 1
152 CHARLTON Ross 2002 Newcastle Fencing and Sport Trust 133642 1 1 1 0 0 73 1
152 COOPER Nathan 2005 Mold Cavaliers 144161 1 1 1 0 0 77 1
152 FALLOWS Matthew 2006 Unattached 143558 1 1 1 0 0 65 1
152 FOWLES Thomas 2003 Norfolk Fencing Club 149628 1 1 1 0 0 63 1
152 GALE Jago 2007 New Ash Green Epee Club 149718 1 1 1 0 0 73 1
152 GATHERN Matthew 2004 The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club 141819 1 1 1 0 0 77 1
152 GETLING Jed 2001 University of Liverpool Fencing Club 151836 1 1 1 0 0 88 1
152 GIBOIN Arthur 2003 Lancaster University Fencing Club 149836 1 1 1 0 0 34 1
152 GRISTWOOD Dara 2007 West Lothian Fencing Club 139902 1 1 1 0 0 41 1
152 HOFFMAN Samuel 2002 University of Manchester Fencing Club 151712 1 1 1 0 0 89 1
152 HOLLINGBERY James 2005 Dacorum Fencing Club 126464 1 1 1 0 0 64 1
152 HULME James 2004 Wycliffe College 144421 1 1 1 0 0 69 1
152 JACKSON Brady 2005 Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 148118 1 1 1 0 0 60 1
152 KIDD Cyrus 2005 Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 137029 1 1 1 0 0 61 1
152 KIHLSTROM William 2006 Lewes Fencing Club 138952 1 1 1 0 0 47 1
152 KINGTON Joseph 2008 Birmingham Fencing Club 133174 1 1 1 0 0 55 1
152 MAY Tristan 2002 Cambridge University Fencing Club 151294 1 1 1 0 0 87 1
152 MCKENZIE-BROWN Robert 2001 North Kesteven Fencing Club 144665 1 1 1 0 0 33 1
152 MEYER Augustin 2007 Escrime Academy 131789 1 1 1 0 0 25 1
152 MITCHELL William 2005 New Ash Green Epee Club 141106 1 1 1 0 0 68 1
152 O'BRIEN Fraser 2001 University of Bristol Fencing Club 123893 1 1 1 0 0 51 1
152 PARKINSON Henry 2004 Unattached 145974 1 1 1 0 0 29 1
152 SIMON Joseph 2007 Escrime Academy 129524 1 1 1 0 0 57 1
152 STANBURY Leo 2007 New Ash Green Epee Club 149785 1 1 1 0 0 80 1
152 STOLT-NIELSEN Niels Andreas 2004 Unattached 145010 1 1 1 0 0 60 1
152 TETLEY Isaac 2002 Aberystwyth University Fencing Club 125588 1 1 1 0 0 76 1
152 WATSON JOSH 2001 University Of Ulster F.C 151703 1 1 1 0 0 15 1
152 YAKOVLEV Alexander 2008 New Ash Green Epee Club 149949 1 1 1 0 0 78 1