Cadet Men’s Epee

Click here to view the full file

Rank Name Club Licence Total Points Domestic Domestic # International International #
1 LAVRENTIEV Denys Knightsbridge Fencing Club 152730 54481 2674 2 51807 4
2 BEAUTYMAN Cador Knightsbridge Fencing Club 127366 40509 5535 2 34974 4
3 SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer Brixton Fencing Club 132101 38553 6457 2 32096 4
4 LUMINEAU Tristan Salle Paul 128739 26290 9500 3 16790 2
5 ZHU Cheney Knightsbridge Fencing Club 137003 23607 6223 3 17384 3
6 PAICE William Bath Sword Club 147415 14526 8116 5 6410 1
7 GORYN Noah Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 132331 13098 3854 3 9244 3
8 HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred Four of Clubs 135911 10565 9407 5 1158 1
9 BARLOW Oliver Crawley Sword Club 141281 10408 5546 4 4862 2
10 GEM Will Four of Clubs 133723 10163 5503 4 4660 2
11 GOLANOWSKI Oliver Derbyshire Epee Academy 132959 9110 9110 6 0 0
12 JONES Casey Salle Paul 131595 8250 7230 5 1020 1
13 LUTYENS-HUMFREY Charlie Knightsbridge Fencing Club 149905 6936 5146 4 1790 2
14 GRAHAM Benedict The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club 137444 6426 5726 5 700 1
15 BENNET Fin Abingdon Vale Fencing Club 151091 5902 5641 4 261 2
16 FALBY Haldane Forth Valley Fencing Club 127571 5800 5800 6 0 0
17 HILLS George Invicta Fencing Club 131912 5568 4548 4 1020 1
18 BAZZOCCHI Alessio Cobham Fencing Club 149131 5559 5559 5 0 0
19 OSBORNE Lloyd The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club 143703 5497 5497 6 0 0
20 LESLIE Jacob Brentwood School Fencing Club 127939 5402 5401 5 1 1
21 CAMPBELL-OKOLO Amani Salle Paul 132456 5250 4170 3 1080 1
22 RAYMOND Miles The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club 141940 4978 4308 5 670 1
23 SILK Robin Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 138892 4782 4558 5 224 1
24 JACK Brandon Bath Sword Club 140816 4718 4718 6 0 0
25 MCKERR Lucas Edinburgh Fencing Club 130752 4551 4443 4 108 1
26 ZINO Jack Dauntsey’s School 129211 4426 4426 5 0 0
27 ROBERTS Max Four of Clubs 140744 4251 4164 5 87 1
28 CRISAFULLI edoardo Haverstock Fencing Club 138882 4003 4003 4 0 0
29 RATUMAIWAI Mali Plymouth Fencing Club 138840 3658 3656 4 2 2
30 KUKHAREV Vladimir Chelsea Fencing Club 137708 3630 3630 4 0 0
31 PYURBEEV Lev Chelsea Fencing Club 132799 3169 3169 6 0 0
32 GREGORY Henry Luso International Fencing 134859 3159 3159 4 0 0
33 BROWN Nathan Forth Valley Fencing Club 136644 3076 3076 3 0 0
34 HOWIE Adam Edinburgh Fencing Club 148404 3022 3022 2 0 0
35 EASTWOOD Cai Vale Fencing Club 130271 2884 2883 3 1 1
36 SO Ming Hei Luso International Fencing 147960 2613 2613 3 0 0
37 LARKS Finlay Lewes Fencing Club 136730 2556 2556 4 0 0
38 BECKLEY Jack The Kings School Fencing Club 140288 2418 2418 3 0 0
39 CHIAPPINI Ernesto Chelsea Fencing Club 136656 2351 2351 3 0 0
40 CHEUNG Ka Him TMFC Fencing 149372 2201 2201 3 0 0
41 BLUMFIELD Harrison Luso International Fencing 146139 2043 2043 3 0 0
42 FORREST Sebastian Wycliffe College 144323 1802 1802 4 0 0
43 LIUHAN Harry Knightsbridge Fencing Club 151297 1781 1781 2 0 0
44 ALAM Muaadh Luso International Fencing 144952 1638 1638 3 0 0
45 NICHOLAS Alex Chelsea Fencing Club 130535 1568 1568 2 0 0
46 ABERDEEN Toby Newcastle Fencing Club 127729 1372 1372 2 0 0
47 SURESH Zehen Salle Paul 137436 1265 1265 6 0 0
48 JOHNSON Felix Cobham Fencing Club 136115 1165 1165 1 0 0
49 JACKSON Rhys Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 133250 1079 1079 2 0 0
50 ANDERSON Calum Brentwood School Fencing Club 138387 910 910 1 0 0
51 SHKAROVSKYY Oleg The Kings School Fencing Club 138304 902 902 1 0 0
52 PATHMANATHAN Kavinan Brentwood School Fencing Club 138396 894 894 1 0 0
53 N’DIAYE Oskar Escrime Academy 134712 804 804 1 0 0
54 PRINEAS John New Ash Green Epee Club 134738 790 790 1 0 0
55 HUNTER Joshua Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 147295 788 788 5 0 0
56 ANI Max The Kings School Fencing Club 146068 784 784 1 0 0
57 COLSTON Jack Wickford Fencing Club 127809 766 766 1 0 0
58 PARR James Tonbridge School Fencing Club 140089 750 750 1 0 0
59 GRAY Sonny The Kings School Fencing Club 145833 746 746 1 0 0
60 WAGDI Yaqub Salle Paul 134468 674 674 1 0 0
61 TURNBULL Cameron Luso International Fencing 131615 641 641 1 0 0
62 FINLAY Jonathan Luso International Fencing 133909 637 637 1 0 0
63 NGOKA Solu Salle Paul 148040 632 632 1 0 0
63 ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren Brixton Fencing Club 137246 632 632 1 0 0
65 HINKLEY Aiden Swindon Fencing Club 142912 627 627 4 0 0
66 JACKSON Patrick Millfield 138004 620 620 1 0 0
67 WANG Bintong Knightsbridge Fencing Club 143784 612 612 1 0 0
68 ATKINSON Oliver Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 145845 609 609 1 0 0
69 MORGAN Leo Luso International Fencing 133850 405 405 1 0 0
70 COOK Leo Brixton Fencing Club 132788 397 397 3 0 0
71 BEKERMAN Milosz Four of Clubs 135421 392 392 1 0 0
72 HURSEVER Timur Knightsbridge Fencing Club 140860 389 389 1 0 0
73 SHARPLES Thomas Bath Sword Club 135848 3 3 3 0 0
73 HALL Luca Luso International Fencing 131255 3 3 3 0 0
73 VELONIS Andreas Four of Clubs 144055 3 3 3 0 0
73 WILKINSON Aaron Four of Clubs 139624 3 3 3 0 0
77 JONES Hector Millfield 133954 2 2 2 0 0
77 MOORE Toby Sidmouth & East Devon F.C 136090 2 2 2 0 0
77 SEATON William Luso International Fencing 138637 2 2 2 0 0
77 BENNETT Arthur Unattached 149932 2 2 2 0 0
77 NEOPHYTOU Michael Four of Clubs 135168 2 2 2 0 0
82 ASHMAN Izan Four of Clubs 147699 1 1 1 0 0
82 VARKEY Leo Knightsbridge Fencing Club 141697 1 1 1 0 0
82 JIN Jaden Tonbridge School Fencing Club 150005 1 1 1 0 0
82 HAMPTON HARRISON Lewes Fencing Club 148971 1 1 1 0 0
82 WESTON Charles Millfield 127823 1 1 1 0 0
82 GUMBLEY Alexander Dream Fencing Academy 139042 1 1 1 0 0
82 BRETT Tristan The Kings School Fencing Club 140289 1 1 1 0 0
82 MINA David Salle Paul 151355 1 1 1 0 0
82 DEDMAN Jonathan Brentwood School Fencing Club 145597 1 1 1 0 0
82 CAI Ian Reading Fencing Club 151169 1 1 1 0 0
82 AINSWORTH Harry Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club 141661 1 1 1 0 0
82 BENNETT Sebastian Plymouth Fencing Club 138732 1 1 1 0 0

Join the conversation. Share your stories using #BritishFencing on Facebook, Twitter or Instagram

Our Partners

  • Our Partners